Soupisky
Divize muži
SK Slatina - Brno A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Havel Vojtěch1989kraj. muži K 45N 
2.Jeřábek Vladimír1972kraj. muži K 51-60 
3.Zetocha Martin1981kraj. muži K 61-70 
4.Plotěný Michal1981kraj. muži K 81-90 
5.Orság David1978kraj. muži K 81-90 
6.Táborský Jindřich1956kraj. muži K 91-100 
7.Traxler Jan1985kraj. muži K 101-110 
8.Kulhánek Jaroslav1985kraj. muži K 101-110 
9.Frýb Tomáš1973kraj. muži k 101-110 
10.Tůma Pavel1969kraj. muži k 131-140 
11.Tupec Pavel1978kraj. muži K 141-150 
12.Peprný Aleš1980kraj. muži K 161-170 
13.Zaplatil Radek1977kraj. muži K 161-170N 
14.Třináctý Richard1976kraj. muži K 181-190 
15.Fila Martin1991kraj. muži K 191-200 
TJ Agrotec Hustopeče B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hort Pavel1968kraj. muži 41 N 
2.Studýnka František1960kraj. muži 71-80 N 
3.Růžička Filip2000kraj. muži 121-130Hostování z SKST Hodonín
4.Kratochvíl Jaroslav1957kraj. muži 141-150 
5.Melichar Libor1976kraj. muži 121-130 N 
6.Šafařík Jan1978kraj. muži 161-170 
7.Šlancar Jiří1961kraj. muži 211-220 
8.Šafaříková Sandra1989kraj. muži 221-230 N 
9.Horák Ondřej1990reg. muži 27 N 
10.Kuchař Pavel1971reg. muži 29 
11.Blažek Jiří1974reg. muži 33 
12.Hušek Jan1982reg. muži 35 
13.Hušek Jindřich1981reg. muži 39 
14.Ebach Petr1972reg. muži 101-110 
15.Preiss Marian1974reg. muži 101-110 N 
16.Pleskač Pavel1970reg. muži 171-180 
TTC Sokol Znojmo B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bartoš Milan1964kraj. muži 36. 
2.Kříž Bohumil1984kraj. muži 51.-60. 
3.Ondrovčák Miroslav1976kraj. muži 71.-80. 
4.Ofčanský Richard1975kraj. muži 131-140N 
5.Mesaroš Petr1961kraj. muži 101-110N 
6.Ondra Milan1970kraj. muži 131.-140.N 
7.Kazdera Pavel1955kraj. muži 171-180 
8.Ondrovčák Ladislav1974kraj. muži 171-180 
9.Adam Petr1989reg. muži 17. 
10.Ondrovčák Radek1999reg. muži 18. 
11.Mečl Zdeněk1960reg. muži 20. 
12.Vybíral Matouš2001reg. muži 29. 
KST Oltec Brno A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Svoboda Jaromír1979kraj. muži 51-60 
2.Pelikán Jan1955kraj. muži 71-80 
3.Galanda František1947kraj. muži 71-80 
4.Dědek Zdeněk1971kraj. muži 181-190 
5.Raška Pavel1980kraj. muži 181-190 
6.Šmídek Roman1975kraj. muži 211-220 
7.Mach Ondřej1984kraj. muži 221-230 
8.Novotný Petr1985reg. muži 71-80 
9.Kubín Jiří1952reg. muži 71-80 
10.Kolbaba Bohumír1958reg. muži 71-80 
11.Masařík Radim1969reg. muži 81-90 
12.Dlask Marek1991reg. muži 81-90 nez 
TTC Koral Tišnov B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Antoš Jiří1977kraj. muži 43. 
2.Dospíšil Pavel1969kraj. muži 51.-60. 
3.Nováček Libor1965kraj. muži 51.-60. 
4.Sedlář Jakub1984kraj. muži 51.-60. 
5.Vitula Josef1974kraj. muži 91.-100. 
6.Paciorek Roman1974kraj. muži 131.-140. 
7.Skříček Jan1992reg. muži 61.-70. 
8.Hruška Pavel1984reg. muži 61.-70. 
9.Sítora Vojtěch1994reg. muži 71.-80. 
10.Cvrkal Rudolf1969reg. muži 71.-80. 
11.Dospíšil Pavel ml.1991reg. muži 81.-90. 
12.Pololáník Jiří1996reg. muži 131.-140. 
13.Cvrkal Rudolf ml.2000reg. muži 161.-170. 
14.Čtverák Adam2000kraj. dci 54. 
15.Cvrkal Richard2002kraj. dci 64. 
16.Blaťák Martin ml.2000kraj. sži 33. 
17.Hulák Jiří1957nez. muži  
TTC Moravská Slavia Brno D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bíza Martin1992kraj. muži 29 
2.Juroška Ivan1955kraj. muži 37 
3.Mikulášek Jan1991kraj. muži 61-70 
4.Toufar Jan1997kraj. muži 91-100 
5.Novák Lukáš1988kraj. muži 91-100 
6.Ličbinský Roman1980kraj. muži 101-110 
7.Záděrová Linda2003reg. muži 171-180N 
8.Tureček Petr1983kraj. muži 181-190N 
9.Pancl Dominik1999reg. sži 15 
TTC Moravská Slavia Brno E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Svoboda Libor1983kraj. muži 42N 
2.Novák Martin1965kraj. muži 131-140 
3.Pavelka Jakub1991kraj. muži 141-150 
4.Šefr Filip1999kraj. muži 171-180 
5.Skála Radek2002reg. muži 61-70 
6.Vaculík Miloslav2001reg. muži 71-80 
7.Hlucháň Patrik2002reg. sži 10 
TJ Sokol Brno I B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Charitonov Vitalij1980kraj. muži 61-70 
2.Martinčík Tomáš1965kraj. muži 71-80 
3.Herník Miloslav1956kraj. muži 91-100 
4.Kvarda Lubomír1961kraj. muži 101-110 
5.Rakovický Milan1950kraj. muži 111-120 
6.Prachař Marek1970kraj. muži 121-130 
7.Toufar Zdeněk1966kraj. muži 121-130N 
8.Musil Ondřej1975kraj. muži 131-140 
9.Klecker Roman1977reg. muži 81-90 
10.Pavlíček Jan1974reg. muži 91-100 
11.Prachař Tomáš1975reg. muži 101-110 
12.Babušík Tomáš1997reg. muži 151-160 
SKST Hodonín C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Brhel Richard1965kraj. muži 40 
2.Brhel Tomáš1988kraj. muži 61-70 
3.Buriánek Patrik1993kraj. muži 61-70 
4.Ilčík Ondřej1988kraj. muži 71-80 
5.Podrazil Vítězslav1995kraj. muži 61.-70. 
6.Hašlík Jakub1996kraj. muži 81-90 
7.Hromek Filip2001kraj. muži 101-110 
8.Juřík Adam1994kraj. muži 151-160 
9.Veselý Jan1993kraj. muži N 151-160 
10.Kraus Jan1995kraj. muži 221-230 
11.Kokeš Lukáš1995reg. muži 61-70 
12.Mikulecký Marek1985reg. muži 61-70 
13.Novotná Lucie1997ČR ženy 67 
TJ Sokol Kobylí A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šilhán Petr1995kraj. muži 22N 
2.Obešlo Josef ml.1992kraj. muži 71-80 
3.Mocek Jan1984kraj. muži 71-80 
4.Mocek Milan1987kraj. muži 91-100 
5.Vajbar Antonín1955kraj. muži 201-210 
6.Jangl Marek1981kraj. muži 211-220 
7.Charvát Vavřinec1963kraj. muži 221-230 
8.Soukal Jiří st.1966reg. muži 37 
9.Oslzlý Michal1992reg. muži 41 
10.Otáhal Jan1991reg. muži 61-70 
TJ Sokol Hlubočany A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pořízek Josef1952kraj. muži 71-80N 
2.Navrátil Václav1966kraj. muži 111-120 
3.Kovář Jakub1983kraj. muži 141-150 
4.Baričák Marek1984kraj. muži 161-170 
5.Müller Zdeněk st.1960kraj. muži 171-180 
6.Procházka Miroslav1957kraj. muži 181-190 
7.Kobolka Luboš1983kraj. muži 201-210 
8.Novák Ivo1958kraj. muži 211-220 
9.Šmetka Miroslav1986reg. muži 35 
10.Machala Vítězslav1962reg. muži 78 
11.Reček Martin1973reg. muži 81 
12.Šafařík Michal1988reg. muži 86 
13.Kovář Josef1955reg. muži 92 
14.Sádlík Luděk1963reg. muži 105 
15.Vágner Milan st.1962reg. muži 111 
16.Pacejka Libor1974reg. muži 177 
Orel Silůvky A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kolbert David1986kraj. muži 61.-70. 
2.Záděra Luboš1972kraj. muži 71.-80. 
3.Pikula Radek1980kraj. muži 81.-90. 
4.Železný Ladislav1987kraj. muži 81.-90. 
5.Záděra František1953kraj. muži 171.-180. 
6.Vašulín Karel1960kraj. muži 181.-190. 
7.Telecká Jana1980kraj. muži 181.-190.N 
8.Pikula Tomáš1977kraj. muži 211.-220. 
9.Škorpík Jan1986reg. muži 51.-55. 
10.Záděra Kamil1981reg. muži 56.-60. 
11.Kolbert Radek1985reg. muži 61.-70. 
12.Weiser Daniel1994kraj. muži 111-120Střídavý start z TJ Brno-Bystrc z.s.

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS