Soupisky
Krajská soutěž I. třídy
SK Slatina - Brno B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Orság David1978kraj. muži K 81-90 
2.Táborský Jindřich1956kraj. muži K 91-100 
3.Traxler Jan1985kraj. muži K 101-110 
4.Kulhánek Jaroslav1985kraj. muži K 101-110 
5.Třináctý Richard1976kraj. muži K 181-190 
6.Fila Martin1991kraj. muži K 191-200 
7.Hlaváč David1990kraj. muži K 201-210 
8.Juračka Petr1965reg. muži O 71-80 
9.Sedláček Zdeněk1955reg. muži O 81-90 
10.Trunkát Dalibor1985nez. muži N 
SK Slatina - Brno C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Frýb Tomáš1973kraj. muži k 101-110 
2.Tůma Pavel1969kraj. muži k 131-140 
3.Tupec Pavel1978kraj. muži K 141-150 
4.Peprný Aleš1980kraj. muži K 161-170 
5.Zaplatil Radek1977kraj. muži K 161-170N 
6.Budáč Jozef1984reg. muži O 61-70 Ncizinec 
7.Kluska Aleš1980reg. muži O 71-80 
8.Tůma Karel1999reg. muži O 111-120 
9.Vaculík Filip1995nez. muži  
TJ Sokol Vranovice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bednařík Marcel1971kraj. muži 131-140 
2.Hladký Rostislav1979kraj. muži 151-160 
3.Wirth Imrich1977kraj. muži 161-170 
4.Klabusay Martin1983kraj. muži 171-180 
5.Tetur Stanislav1970reg. muži OP 30 
6.Mach Radek1977reg. muži OP 45 
7.Zouhar Rudolf1977reg. muži OP 48 
8.Ponížil David1976reg. muži OP 51-60 
9.Hanuš Michal1993reg. muži OP 61-70 
10.Goliáš Petr1955reg. muži OP 81-90 
11.Mrkvica Aleš1993reg. muži OP 101-110 
12.Šťastný Pavel1958reg. muži OP 121-130 
Orel Únanov A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vybíral Pavel1972kraj. muži 81-90 
2.Nechvátal Petr1982kraj. muži 131-140 
3.Andorko Pavel1994kraj. muži 131-140 
4.Bednář Pavel1968kraj. muži 181-190 
5.Koc František1963reg. muži 14 
6.Zimek Jaroslav1963reg. muži 15 
7.Hruška Petr1964reg. muži 16 
8.Kovář Josef st.1963reg. muži 21 
9.Tuhý Roman1965reg. muži 22 
10.Ondrovčák Radek1999reg. muži 18.Střídavý start z KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov
TJ Holásky A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Babák Petr1970kraj. muži 111-120 
2.Palbuchta Jiří1978kraj. muži 111-120 
3.Javůrek Martin1986kraj. muži 141-150 
4.Javůrek Tomáš1990reg. muži 31-40N 
5.Vičík Oldřich1962kraj. muži 151-160 
6.Klimeš René1966reg. muži 51-60 
7.Handl Jiří1969reg. muži 81-90 
8.Sýkora Josef1949reg. muži 91-100 
9.Grulich Zdeněk1964reg. muži 91-100 
10.Šturm Jan1992reg. muži 91-100 
11.Plhák Jaromír1982reg. muži 101-110 
12.Šatný Jiří1966reg. muži 101-110N 
13.Pospíšil Josef1956reg. muži 111-120 
14.Harašta Petr1959reg. muži 111-120 
15.Žilka Milan1963reg. muži 121-130 
TJ Slovan Hodonín A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Čechovský Martin1959kraj. muži 81-90 
2.Čechovský Václav1960kraj. muži 91-100 
3.Bohunský Rostislav1965kraj. muži 101-110 
4.Mikeska Michal1988kraj. muži 121-130 
5.Král Jiří1969kraj. muži 141-150 
6.Drábek Ivo1958kraj. muži 161-170 
7.Salajka Milan1966kraj. muži 161-170 
8.Vacenovský Pavel1970reg. muži 51-60 
9.Stašek Lubomír1946reg. muži 51-60 
10.Hřebačka Michal1988reg. muži 81-90 
11.Kočiš Radim1969reg. muži 91-100 
12.Drábek Ivo ml.1993reg. muži 101-110 
TJ Sokol Vracov B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Nikl Pavel1967kraj. muži 42 
2.Maňas Martin1974kraj. muži 101-110 
3.Rachunek Martin1997kraj. muži 151-160 
4.Vašíček Tomáš1997kraj. muži 171-180 
5.Koutný František1962kraj. muži 181-190 
6.Trcala Miroslav1965kraj. muži 191-200 
7.Boruta Vladislav1965reg. muži 71-80 
8.Studnička Ondřej1997reg. muži 101-110 
9.Šnajdr Radomír1963reg. muži 101-110 
10.Horký Ondřej1989reg. muži 111-120 
11.Valko Jan1999reg. muži 131-140 
12.Šnajdr Michal1988reg. muži 151-160 
13.Ďuriš Josef1984reg. muži 161-170 
14.Bednařík Matěj1994reg. muži 191-200 
15.Vašina Antonín1950reg. muži 201-210 
16.Mopils Aleš1966reg. muži 221-230 
17.Stuchlík Jaroslav1966reg. muži 221-230 
18.Buřil Petr1979reg. muži 261-270 
19.Bábíček Radek2001reg. muži 271-280 
TJ Sokol Moravské Prusy A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Busta Stanislav1985kraj. muži 111-120 
2.Hanák Petr1981kraj. muži 121-130 
3.Kmoníček Pavel1977kraj. muži 131-140 
4.Reška Vladislav st.1962kraj. muži 141-150 
5.Reška Vladislav ml.1994reg. muži 37 
6.Pecka Zbyněk1971reg. muži 66 
7.Pacák Roman1980reg. muži 73 
8.Zbořil Martin1989reg. muži 169 
9.Hanák Petr st.1958reg. muži N 
10.Račanský Jiří st.1965reg. muži N 
11.Špičák Martin1974reg. muži N 
TJ Brno-Bystrc A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kamenický Tomáš1987kraj. muži 81-90 
2.Mikuš Juraj1989kraj. muži 101-110Ncizinec 
3.Weiser Daniel1994kraj. muži 111-120 
4.Trávníček Tomáš1987kraj. muži 131-140 
5.Henáč Ladislav1986kraj. muži 161-170N 
6.Pernička Pavel1988kraj. muži 221-230 
7.Chlíbek David1988reg. muži 71-80 
8.Mrkvan Miroslav1990reg. muži 81-90 
9.Pernička Jan1987reg. muži 91-100 
10.Hovězák Tomáš1989reg. muži 101-110 
11.Strmiska Tomáš1988reg. muži 101-110 
12.Trávníček Rudolf1952reg. muži 111-120 
TJ Sokol Lanžhot B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Baláž Branislav1975kraj. muži 71.-80.cizinec 
2.Hanák Jiří1968kraj. muži 101.-110. 
3.Kalivoda Petr1981kraj. muži 191.-200. 
4.Brozák Radomír1970kraj. muži 201.-210. 
5.Bařina Leoš1974kraj. muži 191.-200. N 
6.Koníček Marek1978reg. muži 34. 
7.Polášek Zdenek1959reg. muži 38. 
8.Sláma Miroslav1958reg. muži 49. 
9.Tomek Jan1958reg. muži 50. 
10.Polášek Michal1984reg. muži 51.-60. 
11.Polášek Miroslav1958reg. muži 81.-90. 
Orel Ivančice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Císarík Pavel1979kraj. muži 111-120 
2.Feith Marek1968kraj. muži 111-120 
3.Peška Ladislav1971kraj. muži 121-130 
4.Šlapanský Jan1982reg. muži 43N 
5.Kaluža Tomáš1977reg. muži 46N 
6.Fiala Karel1978reg. muži 47 
7.Klíma Miloš1968reg. muži 48 
8.Feith Erik1976reg. muži 49 
9.Křupala Vladislav1963reg. muži 61-70 
10.Procházka Jiří1965reg. muži 121-130 
11.Minstr Jan1952reg. muži 121-130 
12.Chytka Tomáš1964reg. muži 131-140 
13.Minster Roman1977reg. muži 151-160 
STK Zbraslavec A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Křepela Radim1974kraj. muži 101-110 
2.Bezděk Luboš1984kraj. muži 111-120 
3.Kutil Libor1998kraj. muži 121-130N 
4.Těžký Pavel1970kraj. muži 181-190 
5.Krása Petr ml.1995kraj. muži 171-180 
6.Křepela Lubomír1973kraj. muži 211-220 
7.Illek Roman1963kraj. muži 211-220N 
8.Cetkovský Martin1969reg. muži 17-19N 
9.Krása Petr st.1970reg. muži 17-19N 
10.Švancara Vladimír1965reg. muži 24-30N 
11.Barták František1977reg. muži 31-40 
12.Jonáš Martin1978reg. muži 76-100 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS