Soupisky
3. liga mužů skupina A
Sokol Bor Eissmann
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Copák František1995kraj. muži 6 
2.Klier Jakub1988kraj. muži 9 
3.Pour Pavel ml.1986kraj. muži 10 
4.Chvátal Martin1986kraj. muži 15 
5.Pitra František1960kraj. muži 51-60 
6.Krivda František1976kraj. muži 81-100 
7.Mazura David1996kraj. muži 44Střídavý start z Tělovýchovná jednota Union Plzeň, z.s.
8.Bistřický Marek1998kraj. muži 101-120Střídavý start z Tělovýchovná jednota Union Plzeň, z.s.
Sokol Michle
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bucifal Aleš1970kraj. muži 31-40 
2.Šimeček Jan1960kraj. muži 31-40 
3.Benák Libor1969kraj. muži 41-50 
4.Kuba Josef1972kraj. muži 41-50 
5.Novotný Petr1985kraj. muži 41-50 
6.Ambrož Adam1983kraj. muži 61-80 
7.Braun Tomáš1969kraj. muži 61-80 
8.Koděra Miloš1973kraj. muži 61-80 
9.Martinec Tomáš1991kraj. muži 61-80 
10.Švec Radek1986kraj. muži 81-100 
11.Votípka Emanuel1943kraj. muži 101-150 
SK Pedagog České Budějovice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kortus Pavel ml.1995kraj. muži 9 
2.Janda Jan1971kraj. muži 10 
3.Bauer Miroslav1995kraj. muži 16 
4.Kortus Filip1999kraj. muži 19 
5.Bakalář Daniel1970kraj. muži 21-30N 
6.Kortus Pavel1969kraj. muži 21-30N 
7.Kárník Pavel1960kraj. muži 101-130 
8.Farník Jiří1978kraj. muži 131-160 
9.Matouš Luboš1973kraj. muži 131-160 
10.Founě Jiří1975kraj. muži 161-200 
11.Němeček Richard1952kraj. muži 161-200 
12.Lojka David1973kraj. muži 201-243 
TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vorlíček Luboš1968kraj. muži 21-28 
2.Vlček Jiří1963kraj. muži 29-51 
3.Tůma Pavel1961kraj. muži 29-51 
4.Kala Petr1962kraj. muži 70N 
5.Kopřiva Tomáš1990kraj. muži 71-102 
6.Rujder David1971kraj. muži 103-148 
7.Roziňák Jan1979kraj. muži 149-198 
8.Malina Václav1975kraj. muži 199-269 
9.Včelička Lubomír1969kraj. muži 199-269 
10.Křikava Richard1994kraj. muži 270-375 
11.Šrámek David1978kraj. muži 270-375 
12.Vrecion Jiří1999nez. dci  
TTC Kladno
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Havlíček Tomáš1992kraj. muži 21-28 
2.Pavlíček Ondřej1979kraj. muži 29-51 
3.Gábriš Michal1962kraj. muži 29-51 
4.Strejc Filip1998kraj. muži 29-51 
5.Hrubý Vlastimil1967kraj. muži 29-51 
6.Škubal Jiří1957kraj. muži 52-70 
7.Ebert Tomáš ml.1989kraj. muži 52-70 
8.Novák Petr1970kraj. muži 52-70 
9.Mencl Jiří1990kraj. muži 71-102 
10.Navrátil Tomáš1973kraj. muži 71-102 
11.Škach Martin1970kraj. muži 102.N 
12.Prágr Lukáš1987kraj. muži 149-198 
13.Vychodil Luděk1966kraj. muži 199-269 
14.Šulc Ladislav1951kraj. muži 270-375 
15.Procházka Ondřej1997kraj. muži 270-375 
Lokomotiva Vršovice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vondra Miroslav1978kraj. muži 21-30 
2.Pospíšil Milan1954kraj. muži 41-50 
3.Kaucký Roman1973kraj. muži 41-50 
4.Zahrádka David1995kraj. muži 81-100 
5.Hrbáček Milan1968kraj. muži 61-80 
6.Zunt Zdeněk1972kraj. muži 81-100 
7.Pešina Jiří1974kraj. muži 101-150 
8.Mareček Vladislav1954kraj. muži 201-250 
9.Šobáň Radek1987kraj. muži 301-400 
10.Jaroš Petr1963kraj. muži 301-400 
11.Pašek Dominik1998kraj. muži 201-250Střídavý start z TJ Slavoj Praha, spolek
12.Škarban Jan1998kraj. muži 201-250Střídavý start z TJ Slavoj Praha, spolek
13.Šimůnek Ondřej1999kraj. muži 201-250Střídavý start z TJ Slavoj Praha, spolek
TJ Avia Čakovice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Petřík Aleš1975kraj. muži 31-40 
2.Vaňásek Jiří1971kraj. muži 31-40 
3.Hüttl Michal1989kraj. muži 41-50 
4.Melichar Jiří1979kraj. muži 51-60 
5.Šulc Martin1986kraj. muži 51-60 
6.Suchomel Tomáš1965kraj. muži 81-100 
7.Vašátko Zdeněk1968kraj. muži 81-100 
8.Nguyen Ngoc Bach1990kraj. muži 81-100cizinec 
9.Charamza Ondřej st.1975kraj. muži 101-150 
10.Charamza Ondřej ml.1997kraj. muži 101-150 
11.Rousek Tomáš1967kraj. muži 101-150 
12.Vojáček Miloš1969kraj. muži 101-150 
13.Dvořák Jakub1994kraj. muži 151-200 
14.Petřík Filip1993kraj. muži 151-200 
TJ Sokol Vodňany
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.David Jakub1991kraj. muži 18 
2.Borovka Tomáš1974kraj. muži 20 
3.Hach Martin1986kraj. muži 21-30 
4.Svoboda David1992kraj. muži 41-50 
5.David Jaroslav1967kraj. muži 41-50 
6.David Tomáš1994kraj. muži 51-70 
7.Hubáček Filip1998kraj. muži 71-100 
8.Turek Václav1948kraj. muži 101-130 
9.Šimoník Pavel1959kraj. muži 101-130 
10.Brabec Oldřich1959kraj. muži 131-160 
11.Bílý Michal1984kraj. muži 161-200 
AC Sparta Praha B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bartošek Vít1986kraj. muži 21-30 
2.Juklík Tomáš1973kraj. muži 51-60 
3.Paleček David1987kraj. muži 51-60 
4.Černota Filip2001kraj. muži 61-80 
5.Kocáb Jan1984kraj. muži 51-60 
6.Šenk Jakub1994kraj. muži 61-80 
7.Vajbar Michal1982kraj. muži 61-80 
8.Adam Lukáš1985kraj. muži 61-80cizinec 
9.Gaydoš Vít1990kraj. muži 61-80 
10.Lánský Jakub1988kraj. muži 61-80 
11.Martiška Jan1986kraj. muži 61-80 
12.Panský Lukáš1986kraj. muži 101-150 
13.Abdullin Denis1989kraj. muži 101-150 
14.Havazík Ondřej1993kraj. muži 101-150 
15.Bozděch Jan1983kraj. muži 151-200 
16.Kučala Viktor1968kraj. muži 151-200 
17.Bartošek Jan1984kraj. muži 151-200 
18.Červenka Jan1983kraj. muži 151-200 
19.Beránek Václav ml.1983kraj. muži 201-250 
20.Schmidtmayer František1964kraj. muži 201-250 
TJ Blatná
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Černý Jiří1990kraj. muži 17 
2.Peterka Ondřej1994kraj. muži 21-30 
3.Langer Aleš1981kraj. muži 31-40 
4.Vavřinec Matěj1993kraj. muži 41-50 
5.Maňhal Daniel1993kraj. muži 51-70 
6.Špeta Michal1982kraj. muži 51-70 
7.Fleissig Jan1988kraj. muži 51-70 
8.Mls Jiří1970kraj. muži 71-100 
9.Trefný Jan1971kraj. muži 71-100 
10.Rojík Marek1993kraj. muži 101-130 
11.Ounický Pavel1981reg. muži nez. 
KST Klatovy
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kovářík Matěj1989kraj. muži 17. 
2.Peckert Daniel1976kraj. muži 26.-30. 
3.Javorský Daniel1977kraj. muži 31.-40. 
4.Jehlík Miroslav1996kraj. muži 51.-60. 
5.Kollros Roman1974kraj. muži 121.-150 
6.Sladký Antonín1966kraj. muži 151.-200. 
7.Nováček Karel1973kraj. muži 151.-200. 
8.Reiser Miroslav1974kraj. muži 201.-254. 
9.Nedoma Lukáš1986kraj. muži 201.-254. 
10.Končal Adam2002reg. muži 61.-80. 
11.Nešpor Radek1967nez. muži  
12.Makoň Zdeněk ml.1996kraj. muži 31-40Střídavý start z TJ Dioss Nýřany z.s.
TJ Sokol Roztoky
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Smrček Michal1984kraj. muži 29-51 
2.Špaček Michal1983kraj. muži 29-51 
3.Zika Ondřej1973kraj. muži 29-51 
4.Levenec Petr1978kraj. muži 52-70 
5.Jirásek Jiří1975kraj. muži 71-102 
6.Žáček Josef1970kraj. muži 149-198 
7.Matějíček Marián1962kraj. muži 199-269 
8.Švarc Martin1976kraj. muži 270-375 
9.Vodňanský Martin1981kraj. muži 270-375 
10.Pöschl Miroslav st.1960kraj. muži 375N 
11.Vacek Jiří1978reg. muži 31 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS