Soupisky
Okresní soutěž
Hrušovany "B"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Havlík Jan1947reg. muži 211-220 
2.Hodec Pavel1964reg. muži 271-280 
3.Mahovský Jakub2001reg. muži 281-285 
4.Kijac Zdeněk1959reg. muži 281-285N 
5.Kolegar Tomáš ml.1997reg. muži 281-285N 
6.Šrom Jaroslav1975nez. muži 281-285N 
7.Florián Martin2001nez. muži  
8.Najman Denis2002nez. muži  
9.Skála Jaroslav1944nez. muži  
10.Karban Aleš1978nez. muži  
11.Novák Michal1982nez. muži  
Lažánky "D"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hloska Martin1970reg. muži 231-240N 
2.Burian Lubomír1954reg. muži 241-250 
3.Steinhauser Filip2001reg. sži 251-260 
4.Kula Pavel1999reg. dci 271-280 
5.Dvořák David2001reg. sži 281-280N 
6.Baier Radek1973reg. muži N 
7.Fic Daniel1990reg. muži N 
8.Zvěřina Zdeněk1963reg. muži N 
9.Koštoval Vojtěch1999reg. dci N 
10.Haisler Martin2001reg. sži N 
11.Klusák Michal2002reg. mži N 
12.Hlavenka Vojtěch2003reg. mži N 
13.David Petr2002reg. mži N 
14.Steinhauser Jan2006reg. nži N 
Říčany "B"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Dvořáček Jan1987reg. muži 211-220N 
2.Nivnický Václav1952reg. muži 211-220 
3.Dvořáček Josef1953reg. muži 231-240 
4.Prima Miroslav1967reg. muži 251-260 
5.Španihel Jaroslav1967reg. muži 261-270 
6.Kepák Libor1970reg. muži 261-270N 
7.Trampota František1952reg. muži 271-280N 
8.Bernard Stanislav1981reg. muži nez. 
H.D. Loučky "B"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Halouzka Zdeněk1960reg. muži 231-240 
2.Kotlín Vladimír1972reg. muži 241-250 
3.Jurčák Radoslav1968reg. muži 261-270N 
4.Pololáník Pavel1996reg. muži 271-280 
5.Smejkal Jan1997reg. muži 271-280 
6.Cabejšek František1941reg. muži 261-270N 
7.Borkovec Tomáš1996reg. muži 281-285N 
8.Kubín Petr1989reg. muži 281-285N 
9.Válek Radek1970nez. muži  
Nosislav "B"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Karas Jiří1967reg. muži 251-260 
2.Ondrušíková Petra1975nez. muži 261-270 
3.Bohunický Pavel1969reg. muži 271-280 
4.Nekvapil Pavel1964reg. muži 261-270N 
5.Mušálek Pavel1967reg. muži 281-285N 
6.Zástěra Radim1976nez. muži  
7.Rylich Bohuslav1970nez. muži  
8.Kaštický Gustav1963nez. muži  
Lomnička "B"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Krejčí Ilja1962reg. muži 191-200N 
2.Sova Jaromír1969reg. muži 221-230 
3.Malík Libor1970reg. muži 261-270 
4.Karkulín Jaroslav1959reg. muži 251-260N 
5.Černý Radomír1965reg. muži 271-280 
6.Kitner Stanislav1959reg. muži 271-280 
7.Hrabec Pavel1971reg. muži 271-280N 
8.Hnízdil Miroslav1956reg. muži 271-280N 
9.Hrabec Pavel ml.1991reg. muži - 
Řeznovice "G"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Makovický Michal1971reg. muži 151-160 
2.Stix Jiří1981reg. muži 211-220N 
3.Uhliar Libor1966nez. muži 211-220N 
4.Švéda Bořivoj ml.1991nez.  
5.Šimeček Radek1995nez.  
6.Mrkvička Adam2001nez.  
7.Fučík Martin1990nez.  
8.Makovický Marek1972nez.  
9.Švéda Bořivoj st.1967nez.  
Řeznovice "H"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Halačka Milan1972reg. muži 191-200 
2.Novák Aleš1969reg. muži 231-240 
3.Vacek Pavel1990nez. muži 261-270 
4.Pokorný Ilja1954reg. muži 261-270N 
5.Missbach Tomáš1982nez.  
6.Řezáč Rostislav1966nez.  
7.Hrůza Josef1948nez.  
8.Záviška Josef st.1953nez.  
9.Záviška Josef ml.1983nez.  
10.Kroutil Vladimír1976nez.  
11.Spurný Martin1976nez.  
12.Makovický Pavel1949nez.  
Kratochvílka
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hamříková Eva1982reg. muži 131 
2.Trnavský Dezider1957reg. muži 191-200 
3.Hyspecký Petr1965reg. muži 291-300 N 
4.Vaverka Josef1965nez. muži  
5.Vaverka Vojtěch1993nez. muži  
6.Fajt Zdeněk1997nez. dci  
7.Zoblivý Michal1996nez. muži  
8.Vaverková Jana1969nez. ženy  
9.Pražáková Pavlína1987nez. ženy  
M. Knínice "C"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Svejkovský Petr1963reg. muži 171-180 
2.Vojanec Libor1962reg. muži 181-190 
3.Kučera Milan1959reg. muži 221-230 
4.Špaček Zdeněk1967reg. muži 221-230 
5.Hledík Ivoš1966reg. muži 271-280 
6.Hrubeš Alois1940reg. muži 241-250 
7.Toldy Jozef1972reg. muži 281-285 
8.Adamíková Petra1984reg. muži N 
9.Tun Karel1961reg. muži N 
Řeznovice "I"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bilan Libor1974reg. muži 261-270 
2.Pyrochta Lubomír1968reg. muži 271-280 
3.Semrád Marcel1970reg. muži 281-285 
4.Pyrochta David2000reg. muži 281-285 
5.Kolouch Josef1966reg. muži 281-285N 
6.Doupovec Aleš1974nez.  
7.Kučera Břetislav1974nez.  

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS