Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Soupisky
Divize
TJ Sokol Česká Třebová A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Patka Václav1982kraj. muži 31-35 
2.Pavel Jan1985kraj. muži 36-40 
3.Hýbl Tomáš1967kraj. muži 51-60 
4.Soukup Jan1984kraj. muži 61-70 
5.Štarman Emil1957kraj. muži 91-100 
6.Doubrava Milan1962kraj. muži 101N 
7.Steinmetz Roman1969kraj. muži 101-120 
8.Wávra Petr1966kraj. muži 101-120 
9.Plíva Roman1982kraj. muži 101-120 
10.Rybka Martin1972kraj. muži 161-175 
11.Wávra Pavel1966kraj. muži 250N 
12.Malina Milan1962reg. muži 31 
TJ Lanškroun A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Štieber Břetislav1976kraj. muži 41-50 
2.Bako Radim2001kraj. muži 51-60 
3.Jányš Ondřej1988kraj. muži 61-70 
4.Bako Adam1999kraj. muži 101N 
5.Mynář Vojtěch2001kraj. muži 121N 
6.Langr Lukáš1997reg. muži 4 
7.Kleiner Marek1989reg. muži 9 
8.Marek Jaroslav1952reg. muži 11 
9.Chládek Pavel1975reg. muži 20 
10.Vybíral Jakub1998reg. muži 41 
11.Vybíral Filip2002kraj. muži 91-100NStřídavý start z TJ Lanškroun,z.s.
KST Linea Chrudim A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Malinský Tomáš1982kraj. muži 31-35 
2.Dočekal Tomáš1994kraj. muži 41-50 
3.Řezníček Tomáš1967kraj. muži 41N 
4.Budinský Petr1961kraj. muži 61-70 
5.Netolický Tomáš1984kraj. muži 51-60 
6.Flídr Bohdan1961kraj. muži 61-70 
7.Netolický Jan1982kraj. muži 121-140 
8.Procházka Petr1977kraj. muži 121-140 
9.Melichar Martin1964kraj. muži 141-160 
10.Michek Jakub1996kraj. muži 161-175 
11.Mandlík Miroslav1979kraj. muži 161-175 
12.Chlebeček Marek1991kraj. muži 161N 
13.Pokorný Jiří1953kraj. muži 161N 
14.Steiner Petr1965reg. muži 31-40N 
15.Polach Miroslav1988reg. muži 31-40N 
TJ Sokol Borová B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Merta Jakub1989ČR muži 7 
2.Vrba Jan1976kraj. muži 8 
3.Dalecký Petr1966kraj. muži 26-30 
4.Šafář Radovan1987kraj. muži 91-100 
5.Langr Lukáš1988kraj. muži 41-50 
6.Češka Roman1971kraj. muži 101-120 
7.Lorenc Milan1961kraj. muži 101-120 
8.Štrof Jaroslav1963kraj. muži 121-140 
9.Češka Martin1974reg. muži 55 
10.Štrofová Tereza1988nez. muži  
11.Štrofová Lenka1965nez. muži  
12.Stránský Matěj1998kraj. muži 36Střídavý start z KST SK US Steinerová Choceň z.s
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kalandra Miloslav ml.1973kraj. muži 51-60 
2.Zítka Patrik1988kraj. muži 71-80 
3.Maděra Jaroslav1960kraj. muži 71-80 
4.Vykydal Lubomír1995kraj. muži 101-120 
5.Riemer Tomáš1991kraj. muži 101-120 
6.Durák Lubomír1977kraj. muži 121-140 
7.Smetana Jaroslav1989kraj. muži 121-140 
8.Mrva Milan1974kraj. muži 121-140 
9.Palatka Edward1954reg. muži 41-50N 
10.Muselík Miroslav1962reg. muži 41-50 
TJ Sokol Chrudim A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šindelář Pavel1965kraj. muži 26-30 
2.Hanousek Ondřej1988kraj. muži 36-40 
3.Rubeš Michal1997kraj. muži 41-50 
4.Charvát Ondřej1996kraj. muži 51-60 
5.Foltýn Lukáš1985kraj. muži 91-100 
6.Jirka Lukáš1999kraj. muži 141-160 
7.Stehlík Vojtěch1987reg. muži 51-60 
TJ Sokol Chrudim B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Rulík Jiří1972kraj. muži 61-70 
2.Bureš Jaroslav1965kraj. muži 81-90 
3.Stehlík Milan1960kraj. muži 81-90 
4.Steklý Tibor1964kraj. muži 101-120 
5.Joska Vojtěch1997kraj. muži 81-90 
6.Plachý Milan1998reg. muži 41-50N 
7.Hort Miloš1964reg. muži 51-60 
8.Tajovský Václav1952reg. muži 51-60 
9.Sourada Petr1961reg. muži 51-60 
10.Krejčí Vladimír1962reg. muži 61-70 
11.Šnor Karel1953reg. muži 61-70 
12.Šantrůček Libor1964reg. muži 81-90 
TJ Tesla Pardubice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pytlík Jiří1969kraj. muži 25 
2.Kudýn Petr1987kraj. muži 41-50 
3.Kudýn Vladimír1956kraj. muži 51-60 
4.Kadleček Radomír1969kraj. muži 61-70 
5.Lukeš Marek1994kraj. muži 51-60 
6.Novotný Luboš1979kraj. muži 61-70 
7.Loudil Jan1959kraj. muži 91-100 
8.Štěpánek Petr1977kraj. muži 101-120 
9.Urbánek David1996kraj. muži 121 N 
10.Beránek Petr1970kraj. muži 121 N 
11.Petřík Tomáš1973kraj. muži 141-160 
12.Karcol Martin1992kraj. muži 141-160 
13.Zajíček Martin1998kraj. muži 161-175 
14.Bubeník Michal1991reg. muži 31-40 
TTC Ústí nad Orlicí B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hodas David1990kraj. muži 31-35 
2.Kaplan Vojtěch1996kraj. muži 41-50 
3.Doležal Jan1990kraj. muži 51-60 
4.Motl Daniel1991kraj. muži 71N 
5.Hájek Ladislav1965kraj. muži 101-120 
6.Novák Aleš1985kraj. muži 121-140 
7.Doležal Tomáš1997reg. muži 27 
8.Hodas Michal1992nez. muži  
9.Bezdíčková Lenka1988nez. muži  
10.Motlová Jitka1967nez. muži  
TTC Ústí nad Orlicí A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Janák Martin1966kraj. muži 18 
2.Čopián Štefan1954kraj. muži 21 
3.Kantorek Jiří1969kraj. muži 23 
4.Procházka Jiří1968kraj. muži 41-50 
5.Jedlička Richard1977kraj. muži 91-100 
6.Šeda Václav1968kraj. muži 121-140 
7.Hrdina Lukáš1991kraj. muži 161N 
8.Pražák Zdeněk1964reg. muži 16 
9.Kadrman Miloslav1981reg. muži 80N 
10.Svojanovský Radim2002reg. muži 160-169 
11.Zemková Barbora1988nez. muži  
12.Částková Eliška1991nez. muži  
TTC Skuteč
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Štantejský Ondřej1979kraj. muži 51-60 
2.Netolický Lukáš1975kraj. muži 51-60 
3.Bezdíček Lukáš1980kraj. muži 61-70 
4.Kaplan Zdeněk1974kraj. muži 61N 
5.Zelinka Robert1966kraj. muži 71-80 
6.Bezdíček Bohumil1973kraj. muži 101-120 
7.Vyčichl Michal1995kraj. muži 141N 
8.Beránek Michal1975reg. muži 51-60 
9.Doležal Marek1973reg. muži 71-80N 
10.Hubený Zdeněk1959reg. muži 81-90 
11.Stříteský Ladislav1958reg. muži 91-100 
12.Malínský Pavel1961reg. muži 61-70 
TJ Jiskra Holice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Zajíček Miroslav1987kraj. muži 31N 
2.Socha Zdeněk1964kraj. muži 41-50 
3.Vraštil Lukáš1986kraj. muži 81-90 
4.Frolík Tomáš1992kraj. muži 81-90 
5.Švec Jan1952kraj. muži 121-140 
6.Theodor Jiří1963kraj. muži 141-160 
7.Theodor Daniel1993kraj. muži 161-175 
8.Sedlák Vítězslav1962reg. muži 31-40 
9.Hladík Miroslav1955reg. muži 61N 
10.Košťál Jiří1962reg. muži 61N 
11.Murdych Tomáš1970reg. muži 81-100 
12.Pečinka Vítězslav1950reg. muži 81-100 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy