Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Soupisky
Krajská soutěž A
SK Starý Mateřov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Houdek Roman1972reg. muži 61-80 
2.Volhejn Jan1976reg. muži 61-80 
3.Moder Jiří1986reg. muži 81-100 
4.Volhejn Dan2006reg. muži N81 
5.Firich Ladislav1948reg. muži 81-100 
6.Budera Jaroslav1946reg. muži 101-120 
7.Vodehnal Jan1954reg. muži 101-120 
8.Dusbaba Miroslav1944reg. muži 101-120 
9.Firich Luděk1977reg. muži 101-120 
10.Vlček Jakub1983reg. muži 141-160 
11.Volhejn Jan2004nez. muži  
12.Mudruňka Karel2001reg. muži 61 - 80Střídavý start z TJ Sokol Rosice nad Labem
TJ Lokomotiva Pardubice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bachura Libor1964kraj. muži 71-80 
2.Dočkal Radek1988kraj. muži 71-80 
3.Špaňůr Josef1966kraj. muži 91-100 
4.Licek Radim1973kraj. muži 121-140 
5.Kolář Michal1965kraj. muži 161N 
6.Rázek František1956kraj. muži 161N 
7.Hemerka Jiří1961reg. muži 41-60 
8.Horáková Eva1948reg. muži 61-80 
9.Valenta Petr1953reg. muži 61-80 
10.Mandys Ota1963reg. muži 61-80 
11.Nová Věra1954reg. muži 61-80 
12.Štok Karel1997reg. muži 81-100 
13.Košťál Jiří1961reg. muži 81-100 
14.Novák Karel1947reg. muži 81-100 
15.Suchánek Zdeněk1958reg. muži 81-100 
16.Hošek Petr1960reg. muži 81-100 
17.Šimůnek Michal1979reg. muži 101-120 
18.Ecler Michal1973nez. muži N 
TJ Trojovice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Michalec Roman1964kraj. muži 36-40 
2.Tesner Tomáš1974kraj. muži 101 - 120 
3.Malinský Martin1974kraj. muži 101-120 
4.Kopecký Pavel1974kraj. muži 121-140 
5.Kopecký Pavel st.1951kraj. muži 141-160 
6.Pavlík Stanislav1964reg. muži 51-60 
7.Neufinger Petr1972reg. muži 51-60 
8.Neufinger Ivo1975reg. muži 61-70 
9.Tesner Rostislav1942reg. muži 91-100 
10.Jirout Rostislav1989reg. muži 71-80 
11.Křičenský Pavel1996reg. muži 81-90 
12.Jelínek Tomáš1995reg. muži 81-90 
KST Linea Chrudim B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Netolický Tomáš1984kraj. muži 51-60 
2.Flídr Bohdan1961kraj. muži 61-70 
3.Netolický Jan1982kraj. muži 121-140 
4.Melichar Martin1964kraj. muži 141-160 
5.Procházka Petr1977kraj. muži 121-140 
6.Michek Jakub1996kraj. muži 161-175 
7.Mandlík Miroslav1979kraj. muži 161-175 
8.Chlebeček Marek1991kraj. muži 161N 
9.Pokorný Jiří1953kraj. muži 161N 
10.Steiner Petr1965reg. muži 31-40N 
11.Polach Miroslav1988reg. muži 31-40N 
12.Pilař Jaroslav1991reg. muži 81-90 
13.Dočekal Libor1990reg. muži 91-100N 
14.Ondruch Jakub1989reg. muži 126-140N 
15.Dymák Jiří1952reg. muži 71-80N 
16.Procházková Jana1986kraj. ženy 3 
TTC Medovinka Hlinsko B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kalina Petr1985kraj. muži 121-140 
2.Černý Stanislav1976kraj. muži 121-140 
3.Smékal Petr1974kraj. muži 141-160 
4.Houba Ondřej1976kraj. muži 141-160 
5.Škarvada Vladimír1971kraj. muži 141-160 
6.Saifr Vladimír1963kraj. muži 161-175 
7.Zíb Petr1986kraj. muži 161-175 
8.Bříza Martin1993kraj. muži 161-175 
9.Spálenský Ivan1963reg. muži 141-150N 
10.Rybenský Josef1945reg. muži 126-14N 
11.Vašek Jan1999nez. dci  
12.Zahálka Vojtěch1999nez. dci  
13.Novotný Šimon2002nez. sži  
14.Pospíšil Jaroslav2004nez. mži  
15.Janáček Adam2002nez. sži  
16.Červinka Michael2001nez. sži  
TTC Medovinka Hlinsko A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Rybenský Dušan1974kraj. muži 26-30 
2.Řezníček David1983kraj. muži 81-90 
3.Polanský Jiří1973kraj. muži 81-90 
4.Boháč Milan1985kraj. muži 81-90 
5.Kosek Petr1986kraj. muži 121-140 
6.Černý Radek1975reg. muži 007N 
7.Šmahel Michael2001nez. sži  
8.Žampach David2001nez. sži  
9.Brebera Lukáš2002nez. sži  
10.Petrlík Matyáš2004nez. mži  
TJ Sokol Chrudim C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Joska Vojtěch1997kraj. muži 81-90 
2.Foltýn Lukáš1985kraj. muži 91-100 
3.Jirka Lukáš1999kraj. muži 141-160 
4.Plachý Milan1998reg. muži 41-50N 
5.Šula Petr1998reg. muži 111-125 
6.Foltýn Michal1982reg. muži 126-140 
7.Vítek Daniel2002kraj. dci 41-47 
8.Sedláčková Tereza1999kraj. ženy 6-11 
9.Juklová Kateřina1996kraj. ženy 12-17 
10.Nováková Kristýna1999kraj. ženy 17N 
TJ Sokol Chrudim D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hort Miloš1964reg. muži 51-60 
2.Tajovský Václav1952reg. muži 51-60 
3.Stehlík Vojtěch1987reg. muži 51-60 
4.Sourada Petr1961reg. muži 51-60 
5.Krejčí Vladimír1962reg. muži 61-70 
6.Šnor Karel1953reg. muži 61-70 
7.Moučka Ladislav1960reg. muži 71-80 
8.Šantrůček Libor1964reg. muži 81-90 
9.Maťátko Otomar st.1949reg. muži 91-100 
10.Němec Jaromír1954reg. muži 91-100 
TJ Tesla Pardubice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Novotný Luboš1979kraj. muži 61-70 
2.Loudil Jan1959kraj. muži 91-100 
3.Beránek Petr1970kraj. muži 121 N 
4.Pánek Libor1959kraj. muži 121 N 
5.Petřík Tomáš1973kraj. muži 141-160 
6.Herudek Miroslav1964kraj. muži 141-160 
7.Zajíček Martin1998kraj. muži 161-175 
8.Marel David1999reg. muži 61-80 
9.Himmel David1969reg. muži 61-80 
10.Kolísek Miroslav1962reg. muži 61-80 
TJ Tesla Pardubice C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Lukeš Marek1994kraj. muži 51-60 
2.Štěpánek Petr1977kraj. muži 101-120 
3.Urbánek David1996kraj. muži 121 N 
4.Karcol Martin1992kraj. muži 141-160 
5.Bubeník Michal1991reg. muži 31-40 
6.Miřejovský Jan1961reg. muži 41-60 
7.Kalhous Vlastimil1953reg. muži 41-60 
8.Weber Jan1966reg. muži 41-60 
9.Vojtěch Petr1993reg. muži 81-100 
10.Tvrdík Jan1987reg. muži 101-120 
11.Karcol Jaroslav1964reg. muži 121 N 
12.Pojman Jan1982reg. muži nez. 
TJ Jiskra Heřmanův Městec
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Buchal Dušan1967kraj. muži 81-90 
2.Kadlec Zdeněk1960kraj. muži 101-120 
3.Joska Miloš1962kraj. muži 121-140 
4.Kachlík Jan ml.1976reg. muži 51-60 
5.Charvát Jaroslav1993kraj. muži 141-160 
6.Červenka Miloš1964reg. muži 61-70N 
7.Smetana Vladislav1962reg. muži 71-80 
8.Mikula Jan1994reg. muži 81-90 
9.Mikula Michal1971reg. muži 91-100 
10.Crha Jiří1959reg. muži 101-110 
11.Levínský Josef1950reg. muži 101-110 
12.Poskočil Stanislav1947reg. muži 126-140 
13.Šimon Vítězslav1981reg. muži 141-150N 
14.Kachlík Jan st.1941reg. muži 141-150N 
15.Doležal Miloš1963reg. muži N 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy