Soupisky
Extraliga mužů
SF SK Kotlářka EN Praha
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kaucký Petr1975ČR muži 35 
2.Kučera Stanislav1997ČR muži 38 
3.Němeček Jakub1997ČR muži 50 
4.Obešlo Marek1991ČR muži 39 
5.Obešlo František1991ČR muži 73 
6.Turček Peter1996ČR muži N77cizinec 
7.Vítovec Martin1997kraj. muži 21.-30. 
SF SKK EL Niňo Praha EHW
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bai He1987ČR muži 14Ncizinec 
2.Kobes Kristián1990ČR muži 23Ncizinec 
3.Reitšpies David1996ČR muži 26 
4.Schwarzer Antonín1989ČR muži 46 
5.Málek Tomáš1996ČR muži 57 
6.Plachý Josef1971ČR muži 59 
DTJ Hradec Králové
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pištej Ľubomír1984ČR muži 10.Ncizinec 
2.Šereda Peter1984ČR muži 18.Ncizinec 
3.Bajger Ondřej1994ČR muži 25. 
4.Bittner Michal1979kraj. muži 17. 
5.Lučan Martin1966kraj. muži 20. 
DTJ - Slavia Hradec Králové
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Olejník Martin1972ČR muži 18. 
2.Palkovský David1984ČR muži 48. 
3.Foff Lukáš1995ČR muži 65. 
4.Šlapák Miloš1986ČR muži 67. 
5.Lamr Martin1981kraj. muži 31. 
6.Koblížek Martin1996ČR muži 54.Střídavý start z TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Polanský Tomáš1998ČR muži 32 
2.Seibert Jakub1995ČR muži 36 
3.Kabelka Tomáš1976ČR muži 85 
4.Kváš Pavel1982kraj. muži 13 
5.Votava Milan1969kraj. muži 16 
6.Merker Martin1981kraj. muži 20 N 
7.Kroupa Tomáš1983kraj. muži 20 
8.Karásek Vít1994kraj. muži 21 - 30 
9.Zajíček Pavel1965kraj. muži 31 - 40 N 
SKST Svijany Liberec
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Košťál Radek1974ČR muži 13. 
2.Jahoda Martin1986ČR muži 72. 
3.Medek Josef1976ČR muži 74. 
4.Borůvka Lukáš1985kraj. muži 4. 
5.Borůvka Jakub1985kraj. muži 5. 
6.Gireth Pavel1970kraj. muži 7. 
7.Protiva Martin1983kraj. muži 8. 
8.Kodým Jiří1968kraj. muži 12. 
9.Rakušan Ondřej1991kraj. muži 12N 
10.Blinka Michal2001kraj. muži 25,5 
11.Valenta Jan2001kraj. muži 21-29Střídavý start z TSM Kladno
STEN marketing HB Ostrov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Morizono Masataka1995nez. muži 37 Wcizinec 
2.Širuček Pavel1992ČR muži 2 CZ 
3.Tregler Tomáš1990ČR muži 5 CZ 
4.Korbel Petr1971ČR muži 8 CZ 
5.Kanta František1971ČR muži 63 CZ 
6.Jonáš Martin1983kraj. muži 8 kraj 
7.Jadrný Šimon2002kraj. muži 61-70 kraj 
8.Demek Tomáš1965nez. muži N 
TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 Imeda
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šimončík Josef1980ČR muži 16 
2.Crha Jakub1989ČR muži 30 
3.Hanák Martin1983ČR muži 34 
4.Lebeda Michal ml.1993ČR muži 41 
5.Pavlica Martin1983ČR muži 49 
6.Buben Vlastimil1999ČR muži 89 
7.Brož Petr1996kraj. muži 15 
8.Hort Tomáš1997kraj. muži 18 
9.Hrunka Jakub1992kraj. muži 19 
10.Brát Karel ml.1997kraj. muži 23 
11.Mokrejš Jan2002kraj. muži 42 N 
12.Lebeda Michal st.1966nez. muži  
TJ Ostrava KST
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bindač Miroslav1962ČR muži 17 
2.Pavlík Tibor1996ČR muži 43 
3.Klos Patrik1998ČR muži 61 
4.Martinko Jiří1999ČR muži 66 
5.Klimek Vojtěch1992ČR muži 91 
6.Holaň Pavel1978ČR muži 95 
7.Karásek Karel1968kraj. muži 10N 
8.Dzida Jan1973kraj. muži 15 
9.Buba Ondřej1988kraj. muži 20N 
10.Tomica Daniel1980kraj. muži 21-25 
11.Černocký Dominik1992kraj. muži 31-35 
SKST Charvát Baník Havířov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Čihák Marek1974ČR muži 19 
2.Beneš Michal1994ČR muži 22 
3.Rezetka Roman1995ČR muži 39Ncizinec 
4.Karabec Ivan1980ČR muži 58 
5.Kratochvíl Michal1995ČR muži 92 
6.Rozínek Vojtěch1998kraj. muži 17 
7.Mikolašík Michal1999kraj. muži 21-25 
8.Volný Karel1990kraj. muži 26-30N 
9.Koutný Kamil1970nez. muži  

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
JOOLA
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline