Soupisky
Divize mužů
Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2 D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hýbl Jan1999kraj. muži 51-60 
2.Čepelka Jan1975kraj. muži 51-60 
3.Kopecký Tadeáš1991kraj. muži 61-70 
4.Koubek Vojtěch2000kraj. muži 71-80 
5.Kačer Radek1997kraj. muži 81-90 
6.Pleskač Jan1980kraj. muži 91-100 
7.Mynář Marian1988kraj. muži 100 N 
8.Zeman Daniel1983kraj. muži 101-120 N 
9.Málek Daniel1996kraj. muži 101-120 N 
10.Frízel Radek1980kraj. muži 171-200 
11.Tuček Tomáš1965kraj. muži 171-200 
12.Bláha Petr1977kraj. muži 230 N 
13.Hušek Adam2001kraj. muži 231-260 
14.Jakubský Filip2002reg. muži 90 N 
15.Janovský Dan2003reg. muži 91-100 
16.Skákal Martin1974nez. muži  
TTC Kostelec n.O.
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Malík Karel1965kraj. muži 33 
2.Ježek Robert1969kraj. muži 35 
3.Malík Lukáš1989kraj. muži 37 
4.Brůna Petr1962kraj. muži 40 
5.Balous Milan1969kraj. muži 101-120 
6.Jakubec Martin1992kraj. muži 101-120 
7.Malík Tomáš1987kraj. muži 141-170 
8.Bolehovský Martin st.1968kraj. muži 141-170 
9.Malínský Milan1956kraj. muži 141-170 
10.Myšák Luděk1967kraj. muži 171-200 
11.Šilar Petr1969kraj. muži 201-230 
12.Divíšek Dušan1971kraj. muži 231-260 
13.Dušek Josef1965kraj. muži 231-260 
14.Jenčík Ladislav1963kraj. muži 231-260 
15.Kubrt Martin1978reg. muži nez. 
TTC Nové Město n.M.
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Martinek Milan1963kraj. muži 46. 
2.Bín Roman1964kraj. muži 91.-100. 
3.Šrůtek Milan1966kraj. muži 91.-100. 
4.Koukola Jaromír1973kraj. muži 101.-120. 
5.Zmátlo Jan1983kraj. muži 171.-200. 
6.Ptáček Antonín1946reg. muži 44. 
7.Barták Zdeněk1950reg. muži 61.-70. 
8.Ducháč Milan1952reg. muži 71.-80. 
9.Zelený Milan1964reg. muži 201.-210. 
10.Matouš Josef1962nez. muži  
11.Škapík Martin1964nez. muži  
12.Stříbrný Petr1963nez. muži  
13.Truchlík František1950nez. muži  
DTJ-Slavia Hradec Králové D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šumpík Viktor1984kraj. muži 38. 
2.Obrdlík Štěpán1983kraj. muži 41. 
3.Mrázek Jiří1985kraj. muži 45. 
4.Trojan Luděk1966kraj. muži 61.-70. 
5.Píše Pavel1976kraj. muži 81.-90. 
6.Sánchez Javier Francisco1993kraj. muži 90.Ncizinec 
7.Kubíček Pavel1969kraj. muži 101.-120. 
8.Paclík Jiří1950kraj. muži 101.-120. 
9.Daněk Roman1976kraj. muži 141.-170. 
10.Chládek Martin1997kraj. muži 141.-170. 
11.Mates Michal1970kraj. muži 141.-170. 
12.Kolman Ivo1967kraj. muži 200.N 
13.Pozník David1985nez. muži  
TJ Jičín
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kříž Milan ml.1986kraj. muži 48. 
2.Červenka Jan1986kraj. muži 71.-80. 
3.Sebera Petr1990kraj. muži 71.-80. 
4.Roček Milan ml.1989kraj. muži N80. 
5.Gebauer Jiří1969kraj. muži 91.-100. 
6.Soukup Jiří1968kraj. muži 101.-120. 
7.Fejtek Petr st.1973kraj. muži 101.-120. 
8.Doule Petr1969reg. muži 58. 
9.Kříž Milan st.1952reg. muži 61. 
10.Harcuba Pavel1968reg. muži N66. 
11.Tintěra Aleš1978reg. muži 77. 
12.Gebauer Jan1995reg. muži N95. 
TJ Nová Paka
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kazda Vojtěch1984kraj. muži 51-60 
2.Šmidrkal Jan1993kraj. muži 51-60 
3.Knap Lukáš1993kraj. muži 61-70 
4.Luňák Michal1989kraj. muži 61-70 
5.Sochor Martin1992kraj. muži 141-170 
6.Fišar Tomáš1988kraj. muži 171-200 
7.Grof Lukáš1988kraj. muži 171-200 
8.Růžek Roman1995kraj. muži 201-230 
9.Oravec Jakub1992kraj. muži 231-260 
10.Stoklas Horst1966reg. muži 53 
11.Stuchlik Jiří1960reg. muži 55 
12.Virag Miroslav1976reg. muži 66 
13.Fejfar Igor1969nez. muži N 
14.Fejfar Jakub1999reg. muži 29Střídavý start z TJ Lázně Bělohrad z.s.
Slovan Broumov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Gombarčík Karel ml.1984kraj. muži 30 
2.Vodal Vladimír1993kraj. muži 51-60 
3.Ďoubek Jiří1987kraj. muži 71-80 
4.Dražinovský Tomáš1983kraj. muži 81-90 
5.Čepelka Jan1994kraj. muži N90 
6.Šuda Radek1972kraj. muži 141-170 
7.Gombarčík Karel st.1953kraj. muži 201-230 
8.Kollert David1989reg. muži 40 
9.Kleprlík Michal1986nez.  
Baník Rtyně v Podkrk. A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Koblížek Martin1996ČR muži 54. 
2.Koblížek Oldřich1970kraj. muži 27. 
3.Koblížek Michal1992kraj. muži 91-100. 
4.Klimeš Zbyšek1969kraj. muži 91-100. 
5.Valta Martin1969kraj. muži 121-140. 
6.Žďárský Jaroslav1961reg. muži 101-110. 
7.Valta Petr1997reg. muži 141-150. 
8.Vlk Aleš1996reg. muži 141-150. 
9.Koblížek Ondřej2008nez. muži  
Baník Rtyně v Podkrk. B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Valčík Roman1985kraj. muži 42. 
2.Kubeček Vojtěch1973kraj. muži 44. 
3.Kábrt Vratislav1967kraj. muži 51-60. 
4.Martin Petr1982kraj. muži 61-70. 
5.Dědek Miloslav1962kraj. muži N 170. 
6.Mach Dominik1997reg. muži 151-160. 
7.Brát Jiří1997reg. muži 161-165. 
8.Šolc Adolf1941nez. muži  
Sokol Stará Paka
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kohout Pavel1982kraj. muži 21 
2.Vajgl Pavel1976kraj. muži 26 
3.Dlabola Petr1977kraj. muži 29 
4.Šajner Lubomír1980kraj. muži 32 
5.Herber Jan1973kraj. muži 51-60 
6.Krtička Luboš1982kraj. muži 121-140 
7.Budina Martin1979reg. muži 63 
8.Krutský Jiří st.1953reg. muži 67 
9.Pánek Tomáš1985reg. muži 69 
10.Kamler Ondřej1981reg. muži 73 
11.Vávra Pavel1974reg. muži 81 
12.Krutský Jiří ml.1986reg. muži 102 
Sokol Stěžery
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Slavík Jan1975kraj. muži 24 
2.Merkl Jiří1958kraj. muži 49 
3.Rákosník Josef1934kraj. muži 81 - 90 
4.Kvasnička Tomáš1989reg. muži 90N 
5.Dufek Lukáš1997kraj. muži 121 - 140 
6.Novák Jiří1982kraj. muži 121 - 140 
7.Šanc Přemysl1963kraj. muži 141 - 170 
8.Souček Martin1969kraj. muži 170N 
9.Michálek Roman1970kraj. muži 171 - 200 
10.Hrbek Martin1964kraj. muži 201 - 230 
11.Kašpar David1999kraj. muži 231 - 260 
12.Vykysalý Miroslav1959kraj. muži 231 - 260 
13.Částka David1999reg. muži 71 - 80 
14.Bohdanecký Petr1968reg. muži 81 - 90 
15.Šimek Karel1960reg. muži 81 - 90 
16.Drašnar Jan1974nez.  
TTC KB Vrchlabí
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Brázda Adam1988kraj. muži 36 
2.Alinče Petr1960kraj. muži 51-60 
3.Hauschwitz Pavel1972kraj. muži 51-60 
4.Studecký Ivan1955kraj. muži 61-70 
5.Vitvar Roman1969kraj. muži 71-80 
6.Horák Jaroslav1949kraj. muži 81-90 
7.Šín Jiří1948kraj. muži 201-230 
8.Brázda Martin1959kraj. muži 231-260 
9.Matěásko Jiří1970kraj. muži 231-260 
10.Tomeš Petr1957reg. muži 61-65 
11.Polanský Petr1967reg. muži 86-90 
12.Kotucz Kamil1982nez. muži  
13.Hauschwitz Matěj2002reg. muži N 110.Střídavý start z TJ Tatran Hostinné, spolek

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS