Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Soupisky
Divize
KST Zlín B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Smoček Libor1993kraj. muži 11N 
2.Šenkeřík Marek1996kraj. muži 21-30 
3.Jandora Lukáš1993kraj. muži 21-30N 
4.Nedbálek Michal2001kraj. muži 51-60 
5.Dufek Jakub1999kraj. muži 61-70 
6.Oharek David1999kraj. muži 61-70 
7.Svoboda Jiří1978kraj. muži 101-110 
8.Střelec Marek1968reg. muži 50N 
9.Střelec Jiří1998reg. muži 81-90 
10.Koudelík Lukáš2002reg. muži 91-100 
KST Dolní Němčí
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Orlovský Karel1978kraj. muži 13 
2.Kubeš Dušan1980kraj. muži 19 
3.Bičan Miroslav2000kraj. muži 31-40 
4.Jančář Luděk1988kraj. muži 41-50 
5.Ježek Milan1966kraj. muži 91-100 
6.Bartoš Miroslav1972kraj. muži 111-120 
7.Salát Jan1988reg. muži 61-70 
8.Kučera Ondřej2001reg. muži 61-70 
9.Ježek Miroslav1993reg. muži 71-80 
10.Mikulec Ivo1987nez.  
TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hladil David1991kraj. muži 17 
2.Orlovský Pavel1980kraj. muži 21-30 
3.Vlček Pavel1984kraj. muži 21-30 
4.Bazalka Michal1975kraj. muži 51-60 
5.Kuběna Stanislav1970kraj. muži 31-40 
6.Hladil Radek1965kraj. muži 51-60 
7.Vlček Radim1974kraj. muži 61-70 
8.Čevela Martin1968kraj. muži 91-100 
9.Hráský Luděk1950kraj. muži 131-140 
10.Juráň Radek1992kraj. muži 141-150 
11.Cibulka Stanislav1964reg. muži 31-40 
12.Střílka Jakub1988reg. muži 51-60 
13.Románek Michal1997reg. muži 51-60 
14.Vahala Jiří1994reg. muži 61-70 
15.Vahala Marek2000reg. muži 71-78 
Orel Zlín
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Polák Petr1953kraj. muži 15 
2.Závada Adam1990kraj. muži 21-30 
3.Krejčiřík David1985kraj. muži 51-60 
4.Klímek Zdeněk1980kraj. muži 121-130 
5.Vítek Pavel1988kraj. muži 121-130 
6.Šaur David1988reg. muži 61-70 
7.Vítek Milan1961reg. muži 61-70 
8.Svoboda Vlastimil ml.1974reg. muži 81-90 
9.Orság Erik1996reg. muži 91-100N 
10.Svoboda Miroslav1977reg. muži 101-120 
11.Novotný Oldřich1948reg. muži 101-120N 
12.Vaněk Jan1944reg. muži 101-120N 
13.Kristýnek Boris ml.1996reg. muži 121-140N 
14.Hochfelder Tomáš1996reg. muži 141-160 
15.Výmola Patrik2000reg. muži 141-160 
16.Veselka David1993reg. muži 161-180 
17.Klímek Tomáš1981nez.  
18.Zelenka Zbyněk1954nez.  
TJ Holešov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Klůj Bronislav1976kraj. muži 21-30 
2.Sekanina Karel1947kraj. muži N21-30 
3.Matela Zdeněk1964kraj. muži 41-50 
4.Hasala Petr1982kraj. muži 71-80 
5.Posolda Karel1979kraj. muži 81-90 
6.Doležel Radek st.1970kraj. muži 91-100 
7.Vizner Marek1972kraj. muži 141-150 
8.Zrůbek Marek1980reg. muži N20 
9.Liška Libor1969reg. muži 21-30 
10.Dragan Tomáš1980reg. muži 21-30 
11.Pidrman Josef1966reg. muži 41-50 
12.Chvátal Petr st.1974reg. muži 41-50 
13.Zachoval Libor1967reg. muži 41-50 
14.Krejčí Pavel1969reg. muži 51-70 
15.Kaňa Jiří1968reg. muži 51-70 
16.Bakalík Miloslav1971reg. muži 51-70 
17.Stoklásek David2000reg. muži 51-70 
18.Chlápek Jaroslav1961reg. muži 51-70 
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Odstrčil Karel1973kraj. muži 14N 
2.Piňko Roman1971kraj. muži 31-40 
3.Polanský Pavel1978kraj. muži 31-40 
4.Janečka Tomáš1989kraj. muži 31-40 
5.Janošík Pavel1961kraj. muži 61-70 
6.Gazda Jiří1974kraj. muži 71-80 
7.Holík Alois1963kraj. muži 91-100 
8.Janečka Zdeněk1964kraj. muži 91-100 
9.Ondrašík Petr1978kraj. muži 101-110N 
10.Mancl Zdeněk1976kraj. muži 141-150 
11.Hons Jakub1986kraj. muži 141-150 
12.Plišťák Miroslav1951reg. muži 71-80 
13.Janošík Petr1958reg. muži 71-80 
14.Vidlář Pavel1973reg. muži 71-80 
15.Fiala Radim1976reg. muži 71-80N 
16.Janečka Václav2002reg. muži 81-90Hostování z KST Zlín, z.s.
17.Janečka Bronislav1969reg. muži 91-100 
SK Slavičín
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Machara Jiří1995kraj. muži 61-70 
2.Kučera Jaroslav1947kraj. muži 61-70 
3.Bureš Vlastimil1964kraj. muži 81-90 
4.Kovařík Luděk1997kraj. muži 91-100 
5.Plášek Adam1974kraj. muži 91-100 
6.Jančařík Miroslav1972reg. muži 61-70 
7.Jančařík Zbyněk1976reg. muži 71-80 
8.Floreš Ivan1961reg. muži 71-80N 
9.Macků Robert1974reg. muži 101-120N 
10.Münster Petr1963reg. muži 141-160N 
11.Fojtů Jaromír1953reg. muži 161-180 
12.Kovařík Luděk st.1975kraj. muži 181-200 
TJ Kunovice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Slunečko Vratislav1975kraj. muži 31-40 
2.Šašinka Radek1987kraj. muži 41-50 
3.Šmíd Václav1990kraj. muži 51-60 
4.Chvíla Pavel1976kraj. muži 71-80 
5.Oharek Libor1975kraj. muži 71-80 
6.Autrata Vít1974kraj. muži 111-120 
7.Berger Miloš1975kraj. muži 121-130 
8.Mořický Tomáš1995reg. muži 41-50 
9.Smištík Miroslav1962reg. muži 41-50 
10.Hajduk Jan1975reg. muži 41-50 
11.Vlk Radim1967reg. muži 41-50 
12.Smištíková Dana1961reg. muži 51-60 
13.Kotačka David1997reg. muži 61-70 
14.Smišťík Roman1971reg. muži 91-100 
15.Velan Martin1994reg. muži 101-110 
16.Volák Marek1994reg. muži 101-110 
17.Kolář Adam1996reg. muži 151-160 
KST Dolní Němčí B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Daněk Pavel1989kraj. muži 21-30 N. 
2.Ježek Jan1988kraj. muži 51-60 
3.Kučera Martin1995kraj. muži 71-80 
4.Sadílek Jan1981kraj. muži 71-80 
5.Borýsek Jiří1970kraj. muži 111-120 
6.Matějíček Jakub1988kraj. muži 121-130 
7.Fibichr Zdeněk1966kraj. muži 141-150 
8.Čaník Tomáš1995kraj. muži 141-150 
9.Ježek Vít1994reg. muži 61-70 N. 
10.Pitner Dominik1998reg. muži 91-100 
11.Uher Antonín2000reg. muži 141-150 
TJ Sokol Újezdec - Těšov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Lekeš Pavel1974kraj. muži 31-40 
2.Kováč Peter1981kraj. muži 51-60. 
3.Švehla Michal1992kraj. muži 81-90. 
4.Mlýnek Přemysl1996kraj. muži 121-130. 
5.Živnéř Stanislav1964reg. muži 51-60. 
6.Brulík Josef1973reg. muži 61-70. 
7.Man František1943reg. muži 71-80. 
8.Chmelař Jaroslav1954reg. muži 71-80. 
9.Březina Radomír1974reg. muži 71-80. 
10.Kostrhůn Tomáš1974reg. muži 71-80.N 
11.Švehla Ladislav1965reg. muži 101-110. 
12.Lekešová Zuzana1999reg. muži 141-150. 
TJ Sokol Kostelec
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Karal Martin1993kraj. muži 21-30 
2.Páleníček Jiří1954kraj. muži 31-40 
3.Barbořík Ivan1956kraj. muži 51-60 
4.Karal Miroslav1966kraj. muži 61-70 
5.Vykoukal Martin1987kraj. muži 91-100 
6.Jániš Pavel1982kraj. muži 121-130 
7.Kozub Kamil1976kraj. muži 131-140 
8.Říha Petr1974reg. muži 71-80 
9.Karal Oldřich1962reg. muži 71-80 N 
10.Kubáč Petr1986reg. muži 101-120 
11.Dufek Jan2003reg. muži 81-90Střídavý start z KST Zlín, z.s.
TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bednář Matěj1992kraj. muži 14N 
2.Nevřala Lukáš1980kraj. muži 41-50 
3.Havránek Ondřej1981kraj. muži 51-60 
4.Urbiš Jan1997kraj. muži 71-80 
5.Kvasnička Jiří1973kraj. muži 61-70 
6.Votava Zdeněk1955kraj. muži 81-90 
7.Urbiš Jakub1994kraj. muži 101-110 
8.Černocký Radek1963kraj. muži 111-120 
9.Beneš Zdeněk1965kraj. muži 141-150 
10.Nesvadba Vladan1995kraj. muži 141-150 
11.Bareš David2000reg. muži 20 
12.Vrbecký Tomáš1994reg. muži 41-50 
13.Vašík Jan1994reg. muži 71-114 
14.Ťažký Patrik2003reg. muži 71-114 
15.Dratva Marek2002reg. muži 71-114N 
16.Moráček Jakub1994reg. muži 71-114N 
17.Zajíc Patrik2003kraj. dci 58 
18.Janásek Radovan1969reg. muži N 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy