Soupisky
Reg. soutěž II
Olešnice C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Král Martin st.1975reg. muži 151-250 
2.Bareš Jiří1947reg. muži 151-250 
3.Žíla Roman1973reg. muži 151-250 
4.Kříž Petr2001reg. muži 251-400 
5.Křížová Karolína2002reg. muži 251-400 
6.Miluška Aleš1988nez.  
7.Sedláčková Pavla1996nez.  
8.Hanák Miroslav1962nez.  
9.Sobotka František2003nez.  
10.Kánský Tomáš2001nez.  
11.Peterka Milan2003nez.  
12.Peterka Tomáš2004nez.  
13.Jančík Michal2002nez.  
Kunštát D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Unčovský Josef1971reg. muži 151-250 
2.Hrubý Jan1968reg. muži 251-400 
3.Šauer Martin1972reg. muži 251-400 
4.Podsedník Bohumír1954reg. muži 251-400 
5.Sojka Ondřej1998reg. muži 251-400 
6.Lepka Marek1976nez.  
7.Macháček Filip2004nez.  
8.Pravec Petr2001nez.  
9.Krása Marek2002nez.  
10.Holík Petr1973nez.  
Kunice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Mrázek David1985reg. muži 151-250 
2.Opluštil Roman1993reg. muži 151-250 
3.Fiala Jiří1993reg. muži 151-250 
4.Fiala Jan2001reg. muži 151-250N 
5.Žáček Lukáš2001reg. muži 251-400 
6.Žáček Pavel st.1973reg. muži 251-400N 
7.Žáček Pavel ml.1998nez.  
8.Cvrkal Tomáš1999nez.  
Velenov B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Písařík Michal1980reg. muži 151-250 
2.Písařík Bohumil1958reg. muži 151-250N 
3.Grešo Jakub1989reg. muži 251-400 
4.Jedlička Lukáš1991reg. muži 251-400 
5.Veselý Jakub1994reg. muži 251-400 
6.Musil Josef ml.1995reg. muži 251-400N 
7.Ševčík Zdeněk1987nez.  
8.Havel Jiří1979nez.  
V. Opatovice C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Gerbrich Radim1974reg. muži 151-250 
2.Kalas František1968reg. muži 151-250 
3.Dočekal Marek2001reg. muži 251-400 
4.Türk Petr ml.1999reg. muži 251-400 
5.Šumbera Ondřej2000nez.  
6.Buryška Ondřej2001nez.  
7.Horák Vojtěch1971nez.  
8.Zemánek Tomáš2003nez.  
Boskovice C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Votoček Michal2001reg. muži 151.-250.N 
2.Fučík Petr1968reg. muži 151.-250.N 
3.Sivera Pavel2001reg. muži 251.-400. 
4.Votoček Lukáš2004reg. muži 251.-400. 
5.Vu Patrik2002reg. muži 251.-400. 
6.Harna Tomáš1968reg. muži 251.-400.N 
7.Pořízka Milan1981nez.  
8.Holý Vítek1979nez.  
Bořitov C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Schiffneder Pavel1968reg. muži 151-250 
2.Mareček Petr1963reg. muži 151-250 
3.Málek Karel1958reg. muži 151-250 
4.Blažek Rudolf1943reg. muži 151-250 
5.Polák Josef1959reg. muži 251-400 
6.Fojt Antonín1961reg. muži 251-400 
7.Málek Michal1984nez.  
8.Kopecký Karel1962nez.  
9.Ostrý Alois1948nez.  
Ždárná C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Sekanina Zdeněk1982reg. muži 251-400 
2.Vlček Josef1966reg. muži 251-400 
3.Grmela Marek1994reg. muži 251-400N 
4.Mazánek Matěj2000reg. muži 251-400N 
5.Žáček Vítězslav1998reg. muži 251-400N 
6.Parák Daniel1997reg. muži 251-400N 
Šošůvka D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Čupr Josef1961reg. muži 151 - 250 
2.Zouhar Michal1995reg. muži 151 - 250 
3.Valach Jaroslav1989reg. muži 151 - 250 
4.Doležel Petr1990reg. muži 151 - 250 N 
5.Šindelka Stanislav ml.1995reg. muži 251 - 400 
6.Buráň Filip2001reg. muži 251 - 400 
7.Dujka František2004reg. muži 251 - 400 
8.Hloušek Ondřej2003nez.  
9.Svoboda Lukáš2003nez.  
10.Sedlák Ivo1970nez.  
Petrovice D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Dvořáček Jan1940reg. muži 151-250 
2.Novohradský Pavel1964reg. muži 151-250 
3.Skoták Roman1985reg. muži 251-400 
4.Mullerová Eva1997reg. muži 215-400 
5.Nečas Marek2002reg. muži 251-400Hostování z KST Blansko, z.s.
6.Pokorný Martin2004reg. muži 251-400Hostování z KST Blansko, z.s.
7.Novohradská Karolína2005reg. muži 251-400NHostování z KST Blansko, z.s.
8.Mikulášková Šárka1997reg. muži 251-400N 
9.Hruška Luboš2002nez. muži 251-400N 
10.Vintr Pavel1988reg. muži 251-400N 
11.Běluša Ondřej2005reg. muži 251-400NHostování z KST Blansko, z.s.
12.Přikryl Vojtěch2006reg. muži 251-400NHostování z KST Blansko, z.s.
Křetín E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Novotná Natálie2000reg. muži 251-400 
2.Winkler Adam2000reg. muži 251-400 
3.Tušla Antonín2003nez.  
4.Burgr Vojtěch2003nez.  
5.Bačovský Vojtěch2005nez.  
6.Pelíšek Tomáš2004nez.  
7.Doskočil Denis2002nez.  
Brťov A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pavlů Martin1989reg. muži 151-250 
2.Dobrovolný Lukáš1986reg. muži 151-250 
3.Svoboda Jiří1977reg. muži 151-250 
4.Smutný Pavel1991reg. muži 151-250N 
5.Tatíček Aleš1984reg. muži 251-400 
6.Kozel Ivan1979reg. muži 251-400N 
Okrouhlá C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Slepánek František1991reg. muži 251-400 
2.Šindelka Ondřej1986reg. muži 251-400 
3.Tichá Iva1985reg. muži 251-400 
4.Pukl Luděk ml.1989nez.  
5.Bašný Josef1987nez.  
6.Bašný David1983nez.  
Kuničky A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Karandyszewský David1986reg. muži 151-250 
2.Karandyszewský Jaroslav1978reg. muži 151-250 
3.Skoták Jiří1953reg. muži 151-250 
4.Maňoušek Petr1973reg. muži 251-400 
5.Aujezský Michal1983nez.  
6.Dvořák Pavel1965nez.  
7.Karandyszewský Daniel1980nez.  
8.Kazda Tomáš1999nez.  
9.Maňoušek Marek2001nez.  

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS