Soupisky
městský přebor
SK Slatina
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Dohnal Ondřej2002reg. mži 8 
2.Dohnal Štěpán2005reg. nži 7 
3.Pravda Jakub2002reg. sži N 
4.Zábrš Ondřej2003reg. sži N 
SKST Nový Lískovec A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Havránek Lukáš2002reg. sži 5 
2.Šenková Kateřina2003reg. sžy 2 
3.Krejčíř Lukáš2001reg. sži 17 
4.Dostál Adam2003reg. sži 36 
5.Janeček Martin2001nez.  
6.Metelka Jan2001nez.  
SKST Nový Lískovec B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Zemen Stanislav2003reg. sži 43 
2.Vítkovičová Marie2005reg. sžy 4 
3.Hledík Tadeáš2003reg. sži 35 
4.Dolníček Roman2001reg. sži 38 
5.Buk Lukáš2006nez.  
6.Géci Jiří2003nez.  
7.Navrátil Lukáš2004nez.  
8.Šťastný Petr2002nez.  
9.Žaloudek Lubomír2004nez.  
Sokol Líšeň
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Marušinec Lukáš2001reg. sži 32 
2.Patočka Jan2002reg. sži 34 
3.Hotový Lukáš2002reg. sži 45 
4.Kulíšek Martin2003nez. mži  
5.Jílek Jakub2004nez. mži  
6.Svoboda Pavel2005nez. mži  
7.Novák Tomáš2004nez. mži  
TTC Moravská Slavia Brno B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Lukjanov Vojtěch2001kraj. sži 74 
2.Oškrdal Jan2002kraj. mži 38 
3.Vrbacký Mark2003kraj. mži 45 
4.Bartončík Daniel2001reg. sži 27 
5.Toman Josef2001reg. sži 37 
6.Daňhel Vojtěch2003nez.  
7.Herman Jaroslav2001nez.  
TTC Moravská Slavia Brno C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Skála Marek2004kraj. mži 32 
2.Janošek Adam2004kraj. mži 66 
3.Pecka Karel2004kraj. mži 94 
4.Franta Adam2006reg. nži 16 
5.Stejskalová Nikol2004nez.  
6.Horníček Lukáš2005nez.  
7.Kysela Štěpán2003nez.  
Sokol Židenice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Černý Daniel2002reg. mži 25 
2.Khadash Kamil2002reg. mži 26 
3.Zítka Filip2005reg. nži 14 
4.Vláčil Viktor2002nez. sži N 
5.Koutný Adam2003nez. mži  
Salesko Líšeň
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hajster Tomáš2001reg. sži 22 
2.Procházka David2002reg. sži 19 
3.Ruber Matyáš2003reg. sži 26 
4.Kocman Tomáš2005nez. sži  
5.Marek Miroslav2003nez. sži  
6.Nespěšný Hynek2006nez. sži  
7.Walsberger Martin2004nez. sži  
8.Streit Petr2002nez. sži  
Sokol Brno I
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Novak Adam2001kraj. sži 33. 
2.Čech Jiří2001kraj. sži 38. 
3.Koudelka Lukáš2001kraj. sžy 51. 
4.Kubíček David2001kraj. sži 71. 
5.Pluskal Jan2002kraj. sži 80. 
6.Dvořák Tomáš2006reg. sži 40. 
7.Herman František2004kraj. mži 129. 
8.Kučera Ondřej2005kraj. mži 133. 
9.Nesveda David2001nez.  
10.Pluháček Adam2004nez.  
11.Pospíšil Matěj2005nez.  
TJ Brno-Bystrc
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pelánek Ondřej2001reg. sži 7 
2.Hofman Marek ml.2003reg. sži 11 
3.Vavřínek Daniel ml.2003reg. sži 15 
4.Pelánková Klára ml.2003reg. sžy 3 
5.Olša Oliver2005reg. nži N 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS