Soupisky
Divize
TJ Sever Žatec A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Broum Pavel1969kraj. muži 51-60. N 
2.Hrnčál Miroslav1954kraj. muži 51-60. N 
3.Kopenec Václav1965kraj. muži 71-80. 
4.Hofreiter Zdeněk1963kraj. muži 101-120. 
5.Petrlík Jiří ml.1978kraj. muži 101-120. 
6.Gono Milan1971kraj. muži 121-140. 
7.Kubovský Zdeněk1987kraj. muži 121-140. 
8.Štěpnička Michal1998kraj. muži 181-200. 
9.Čaja Stanislav1997reg. muži 50. 
10.Plečinda Jiří1953reg. muži 51-60. 
11.Suško Michal1951reg. muži 71-80. 
12.Kadlec Matěj2003reg. muži 81-90. 
13.Průša Dominik1994nez. muži nez. 
14.Pejša Otto ml.1967nez. muži nez. 
15.Pek Pavel1996nez. muži nez. 
SK Štětí A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Dvořák Milan ml.1988kraj. muži 55,5 
2.Novák Libor1977kraj. muži 55,5 
3.Dudek Jaroslav1971kraj. muži 65,5 
4.Vaňha Jiří1983kraj. muži 75,5 
5.Oliva Michal1976kraj. muži 110,5 
6.Nedoma Jiří1958kraj. muži 170,5 
7.Líska Vladislav1969kraj. muži 275,5 
8.Jurista Josef1951kraj. muži 275,5 
9.Novotný Petr1982reg. muži 55,5 
10.Glaser Arnošt1936reg. muži 95,5 
11.Havran Michal1977reg. muži 110,5 
SKST Děčín A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Matas Jan1988kraj. muži 25,5 
2.Tauš Jiří1964kraj. muži 45,5 
3.Svěchota Vojtěch1993kraj. muži 45,5 
4.Sobíšek Martin1971kraj. muži 85,5 
5.Nováková Eva1975kraj. muži 95,5 
6.Hampejs Vladislav1964kraj. muži 130,5 
7.Schneiderová Jana1995kraj. muži 190,5 
8.Janeček Marek1997kraj. muži 170,5 
9.Stárek Adam2003kraj. muži 225,5 
10.Grubr Vojtěch2002reg. muži 35,5 
SKST Teplice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Rúža David1974kraj. muži 35.5 
2.Růžička Jiří1975kraj. muži 55,5 
3.Stehlík Petr1988kraj. muži 85,5 
4.Mít Michal2001kraj. muži 95,5 
5.Soukup Karel1959kraj. muži 130,5 
6.Čáp Milan1998kraj. muži 190,5 
7.Kadlec Daniel2000kraj. muži 275,5 
8.Beran Jakub1995reg. muži 40,5 
SKST Teplice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Štěpánek Ivan1955kraj. muži 95,5 
2.Štika Jiří st.1953kraj. muži 95,5 
3.Štěpánek Jiří1977kraj. muži 95.5 
4.Sýkora Martin1970kraj. muži 130,5 
5.Chalupa Radek1966kraj. muži 130,5 
6.Hrivňák Petr1967kraj. muži 150,5 
7.Sander Miroslav1966kraj. muži 190,5 
8.Mládek Petr1990kraj. muži 275,5 
SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Zedník Josef1987kraj. muži 65,5 
2.Beneš Jiří1990kraj. muži 65,5 
3.Luňák Radek1989kraj. muži 75,5 
4.Sečanský Radek1993kraj. muži 130,5 
5.Špička Zbyněk1962kraj. muži 150,5 
6.Hauznerová Michaela1977kraj. muži 150,5 
7.Pavlík Petr1974kraj. muži 225,5 
8.Vysoudil Jan1997kraj. muži 225,5 
9.Chabr Filip1990kraj. muži 225,5 
10.Nováková Martina2002kraj. muži 275,5Hostování z TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2
11.Běhounek Marcel1975kraj. muži 275,5 
12.Kmoníček Martin st.1975kraj. muži 275,5 
13.Barták Radim1997kraj. muži 310 
TTC Litvínov A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Beránek Miroslav1965kraj. muži 35,5 
2.David Jaroslav1959kraj. muži 65,5 
3.Kastner Milan1961kraj. muži 65,5 
4.Čejka Vratislav1959kraj. muži 85,5 
5.Kadlec Michal1980kraj. muži 85,5 
6.Smolka Michael1993kraj. muži 95,5 N 
7.Bláha Radek1983kraj. muži 130,5 
8.Fencl Lukáš1996kraj. muži 130,5 
9.Cimerman Ladislav1964kraj. muži 130,5 N 
10.Smejkal Vít1984kraj. muži 170,5 
11.Bláha Petr1984kraj. muži 225,5 
12.Pich Jan1995kraj. muži 225,5 
13.Kubelka Jan1980kraj. muži N 
TTC Roudnice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Líska Tomáš1972kraj. muži 19 
2.Sklenička Jan1978kraj. muži 25,5 
3.Holeček Roman1977kraj. muži 35,5 
4.Ullman Miloslav1964kraj. muži 45,5 
5.Cinibulk Miloš1974kraj. muži 110,5 
6.Stanislav Pavel1975kraj. muži 150,5 
7.Brhovský Václav1967kraj. muži 170,5 
8.Spurný Antonín ml.1989kraj. muži 170,5 
9.Líska Tomáš ml.1999kraj. muži 190,5 
10.Kysilka Miroslav1949kraj. muži 190,5 
11.Červenka Marek1978reg. muži 22 N 
12.Novák Jaroslav1967nez. muži  
SKST Baník Most B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bartes Petr1974kraj. muži 35,5 
2.Ublanič Milan1960kraj. muži 65,5 
3.Šťovíček Petr1975kraj. muži 85,5 
4.Allertová Sára ml.1999kraj. muži 95,5 
5.Klouček Luboš ml.1985kraj. muži 85,5 
6.Hejč Antonín st.1963kraj. muži 130,5 
7.Voda Milan1963kraj. muži 150,5 
8.Lipiner Petr1965kraj. muži 225,5 
9.Bohuněk Ladislav1950reg. muži 55,5 
10.Roud Václav1943reg. muži 65,5 
11.Knebl Milan1950reg. muži 65,5 
12.Schmoranz Pavel2002reg. muži 95,5 
13.Šťovíček Zdeněk1942nez.  
SKST Baník Most C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bencs Ladislav1986kraj. muži 65,5 
2.Srp Pavel1974kraj. muži 75,5 
3.Rovner Antonín1980kraj. muži 75,5 
4.Holovčák Jiří1972kraj. muži 85,5 
5.Žielinský Tomáš1985kraj. muži 110,5 
6.Skružný Vratislav1982kraj. muži 225,5 
7.Fiška Václav1951kraj. muži 310. 
8.Basák Josef1947reg. muži 55,5 
9.Vondráček Filip2004kraj. mži 7. 
10.Mandík Ladislav1974nez.  
11.Faltys Zdeněk st.1961nez.  
TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L. B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Sklenář Michal1967kraj. muži 20 N 
2.Hybler Martin1981kraj. muži 21 - 30 
3.Nechyba Zdeněk ml.1976kraj. muži 21 - 30 
4.Fiklík Michael1991kraj. muži 31 - 40 
5.Weichart Martin1977kraj. muži 41 - 50 
6.Budinský Petr1979kraj. muži 41 - 50 
7.Seibert Karel1972kraj. muži 51 - 60 
8.Kovář Jan1991kraj. muži 101 - 120 
9.Fiklík Ondřej1994kraj. mži 141 - 160 
10.Merker Martin1981reg. muži 10 N 
11.Šulc Daniel1974reg. muži 15 N 
12.Lžičař Martin1985reg. muži N 
13.Trubák Jiří1987reg. muži N 
TJ Sokol Filipov A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Franěk Tomáš1975kraj. muži 35,5 
2.Rambousek Jiří ml.1988kraj. muži 55,5 
3.Neumann Jan1956kraj. muži 65,5 
4.Phanthe Dung1963kraj. muži 150,5 
5.Kopecký Karel1955kraj. muži 170,5 
6.Mrázek Michal1980kraj. muži 170,5 
7.Honzík Stanislav1959kraj. muži 190,5 
8.Skála Jiří ml.1981kraj. muži 190,5 
9.Polák Pavel1960kraj. muži 225,5 
10.Neumann Martin1980kraj. muži 225,5 
11.Fučík Zdeněk1960kraj. muži 275,5 
12.Šimek Karel1946kraj. muži nez 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS