Soupisky
Krajský přebor II. třídy A
SKST Teplice D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Sander Miroslav1966kraj. muži 190,5 
2.Kadlec Daniel2000kraj. muži 275,5 
3.Mládek Petr1990kraj. muži 275,5 
4.Beran Jakub1995reg. muži 40,5 
5.Freimann Karel1944reg. muži 40,5 
6.Žejdlík Martin1977reg. muži 45,5 
7.Berky Josef1975reg. muži 45,5 
8.Čáp Stanislav2001reg. muži 65,5 
9.Vitiska Petr2002reg. muži 115,5 
10.Pospíšil Ondřej2000reg. muži 135,5 
11.Černý Tomáš1980reg. muži nez. 
12.Mašek Martin2000reg. muži 115,5 
13.Podlucký Jan2001reg. muži 135,5 
TJ Krupka C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Blažek Jan1999kraj. dci 130,5 
2.Frič Lukáš1989kraj. muži 150,5 
3.Boehm Přemysl1955kraj. muži 225,5 
4.Šnajdr Antonín1950kraj. muži 225,5 
5.Dohnal Jiří1986kraj. muži 275,5 
6.Ajdini Tereza2003reg. sžy 115,5 
7.Mach František2001kraj. dci 275,5 
8.Vítů Václav2004kraj. mži 310 
9.Bukovský Miloslav1948reg. muži 55,5 
10.Mach Dalibor1970kraj. muži 310 
11.Pelc Marek1999kraj. dci 310 
12.Demeter Jan1961reg. muži 85,5 
13.Švarc Vojtěch1993nez. muži  
TTC Litvínov C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Cimerman Ladislav1964kraj. muži 130,5 N 
2.Bláha Petr1984kraj. muži 225,5 
3.Pich Jan1995kraj. muži 225,5 
4.Fencl Jakub2004kraj. muži 310 
5.Kůrka Radek1970reg. muži 55,5 
6.Brožová Alena1974reg. muži 55,5 
7.Rytich Milan1964reg. muži 65,5 
8.Zelenka Milan1966reg. muži 75,5 
9.Záruba David2002reg. muži 95,5 
10.Kohutka Josef st.1945kraj. muži N 
11.Glajc Martin1994reg. muži N 
12.Čmerda Ondřej2005reg. muži N 
TJ Sokol Bořislav A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kročák Milan1963kraj. muži 290,5 
2.Kadlček Lubomír1954kraj. muži 225,5 
3.Barták Luboš1966kraj. muži 275,5 
4.Krejčí Petr1960kraj. muži 310 
5.Roth Vilém1972kraj. muži 275,5 
6.Knížek Josef1950reg. muži 45,5 
7.Jelonek Vladimír1959reg. muži 45,5 
8.Štajger Viliam1958reg. muži 45,5 
9.Beneš Martin1969reg. muži 55,5 
10.Brož Miroslav1983reg. muži 55,5 
11.Dvořák Václav1948reg. muži 55,5 
12.Hissen Martin1973reg. muži 65,5 
13.Prokš Jaroslav1966reg. muži 95,5 
14.Prokš Pavel1996reg. muži 95,5 
15.Kadlec Aleš1975kraj. muži 110,5 
SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kmoníček Martin st.1975kraj. muži 275,5 
2.Barták Radim1997kraj. muži 310 
3.Mečíř Ondřej1991reg. muži 49 
4.Barták Karel2000reg. muži 92 
5.Smetana Václav1965reg. muži 103 
6.Kmoníček Martin2002reg. muži 125 
7.Běhounek Michal2003reg. muži 127Hostování z TJ Slavoj Severotuk Ústí n.L.
8.Škvor Petr2002reg. muži 128 
9.Bubínek Ondřej2003reg. muži 130 
10.Stolle Vít1998nez.  
KST Libořice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kopřiva Radek1977kraj. muži 190,5 
2.Lukáš Martin1991kraj. muži 225,5 
3.Kopřiva Aleš1982kraj. muži 275,5 
4.Šmidílek Pavel1958kraj. muži 275,5 
5.Novotný František1950nez.  
TTC Duchcov A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vích Luděk1967kraj. muži 110,5 
2.Hanousek Josef1948kraj. muži 150,5 
3.Vích Josef1962kraj. muži 225,5 
4.Hrabánek Jiří1954kraj. muži 310 
5.Štika Jiří ml.1983reg. muži 45,5 
6.Kormančík Zdeněk1960reg. muži 65,5 
7.Rada Miroslav1948reg. muži 65,5 
8.Mrha Zdeněk1971reg. muži 65,5 
9.Kropáček Ladislav1958reg. muži 75,5 
10.Jehlička Jaroslav1961reg. muži 75,5 
11.Fürst Jiří1974reg. muži 75,5 
12.Janečka Josef1956reg. muži 85,5 
13.Jonáš Josef1950reg. muži 85,5 
14.Skrčený Roman1967reg. muži 105,5 
15.Kramár Jiří1989reg. muži 125,5 
16.Šimral Michal2004reg. mži 146 
17.Kövér Lubomír1975nez. muži  
Sokol Horní Jiřetín A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hylský Zdeněk1947reg. muži 35,5 
2.Röber Jakub1988reg. muži 45,5 
3.Mikač Jiří1981reg. muži 45,5 
4.Pech Martin st.1980reg. muži 55,5 
5.Pech Martin ml.2000reg. muži 75,5 
6.Piskáček Václav1973reg. muži 75,5 
7.Trnka Petr st.1976reg. muži 85,5 
8.Černuška Josef1962reg. muži 85,5 
9.Pech Adam2005reg. muži 110,5 
10.Piskáček Ondřej2004reg. muži 110,5 
11.Antalecz Michal1995nez.  
12.Baňka Jaroslav1965nez.  
TJ Smolnice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pechal Roman1966reg. muži 51-60 
2.Petrlík Josef1964reg. muži 51-60 
3.Zapletal Bohumil1960reg. muži 61-70 
4.Kabourek Vladimír st.1958reg. muži 61-70 
5.Bartoš Filip1993reg. muži 61-70 
6.Pecinka Václav1951reg. muži 71-80 
7.Dlouhý Václav1977reg. muži 81-90 
8.Kusáková Milada1961reg. ženy 81-90 
9.Kabourek Vladimír ml.1987reg. muži 91-100 
10.Šuma Jaroslav1946reg. muži 101-120 
11.Petržilka Vladislav1960reg. muži 101-120 
12.Henzl Jan1985reg. muži 181-200 
13.Petrlík Jiří st.1951reg. muži 181-200 
14.Vážný Jan1992reg. muži 201-223 
15.Jech Petr1971nez. muži  
SKST Baník Most E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Klouček Luboš ml.1985kraj. muži 85,5 
2.Hejč Antonín st.1963kraj. muži 130,5 
3.Voda Milan1963kraj. muži 150,5 
4.Lipiner Petr1965kraj. muži 225,5 
5.Fiška Václav1951kraj. muži 310. 
6.Basák Josef1947reg. muži 55,5 
7.Bohuněk Ladislav1950reg. muži 55,5 
8.Knebl Milan1950reg. muži 65,5 
9.Roud Václav1943reg. muži 65,5 
10.Houdková Helena1996reg. muži 85,5 
11.Schmoranz Pavel2002reg. muži 95,5 
12.Sebránek Jan2004kraj. mži 9. 
13.Šťovíček Zdeněk1942nez.  
14.Pospíšil Petr1979nez.  
15.Miškolci Milan1937nez.  
TJ Baník Březenecká Chomutov A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Malý Michal1999kraj. muži 110,5 
2.Drahota David1996kraj. muži 170,5 
3.Kučera Lubomír1966kraj. muži 225,5 
4.Strejcovský Antonín1949kraj. muži 225,5 
5.Novotný Vlastimil1958reg. muži 25,5 
6.Sojka Theodor1954reg. muži 55,5 
7.Klíma Karel1950reg. muži 75,5 
8.Tichý Jiří1969nez. muži  
TTC Roudnice D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kysilka Miroslav1949kraj. muži 190,5 
2.Kotrba Petr1982kraj. muži 225,5 
3.Bláha Vlastimil1951kraj. muži 225,5N 
4.Zimák Michal1951kraj. muži 275,5 
5.Plicka František1956kraj. muži 275,5 
6.Horejsek Jakub1994reg. muži 65,5 
7.Krauskopf Tomáš1975reg. muži 110,5 
8.Kozel Bohumil1947reg. muži 110,5 
9.Loždinka Viktor1948reg. muži 141 
10.Novák Jaroslav1967nez. muži  

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy