Soupisky
1. liga mužů
TTC Litoměřice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Lev Lukáš1981ČR muži 79 
2.Pinka Jan1991ČR muži 84 
3.Tschakert Tomáš1981kraj. muži 6 
4.Hervert Josef1998kraj. muži 15 
5.Hrnčíř Jan1991kraj. muži 9 
6.Hruška Václav ml.1994kraj. muži 18 
7.Woznicki Patrik1979kraj. muži 21-30 
8.Jindřich Vít1982kraj. muži 31-40 
9.Schoř Lukáš1990kraj. muži 41-50 
10.Chrvala Radovan1987kraj. muži 41-50cizinec 
11.Pospíšil Václav1967kraj. muži 51-60 
12.Skokan Viktor2003kraj. muži 141-160 
TJ Ostrava KST B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Klos Patrik1998ČR muži 45 
2.Karásek Karel1968ČR muži 80 
3.Holaň Pavel1978ČR muži 83 
4.Liška Libor1995kraj. muži 12N 
5.Martinko Tomáš2002kraj. muži 21-25 
6.Onderka František2002kraj. muži 26-30 
7.Koldas Tomáš2000kraj. muži 26-30N 
8.Kovačik Jakub1992kraj. muži 36-40N 
9.Plachta Jakub2000kraj. muži 41-45 
10.Lapisz Břetislav1965kraj. muži 46-50 
DTJ Hradec Králové B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Foff Lukáš1995ČR muži 57. 
2.Šlapák Miloš1986ČR muži 82. 
3.Bittner Michal1979kraj. muži 13. 
4.Lučan Martin1966kraj. muži 16. 
5.Slavík Libor1975kraj. muži 25. 
6.Obrdlík Štěpán1983kraj. muži 35. 
7.Šumpík Viktor1984kraj. muži 36. 
8.Foff Miroslav st.1969kraj. muži 37. 
9.Mrázek Jiří1985kraj. muži 51.-60. 
10.Trojan Luděk1966kraj. muži 60.N 
11.Píše Pavel1976kraj. muži 71.-80. 
12.Paclík Jiří1950kraj. muži 91.-100. 
13.Bárta Daniel1999kraj. muži 7Střídavý start z TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod z.s.
SF SKK EL Niňo Praha C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bardoň Michal1978ČR muži 22Ncizinec 
2.Obešlo Marek1991ČR muži 52 
3.Málek Tomáš1996ČR muži 58 
4.Plachý Josef1971ČR muži 60.N 
5.Valenta Jan2001ČR muži 73.Hostování z TSM Kladno, z.s.
6.Dusík Stanislav1998kraj. muži 21-30 
7.Vítovec Martin1997kraj. muži 21-30 
8.Šablatura Michal1995kraj. muži 31-40cizinec 
9.Šálený David1999kraj. muži 31-40Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
10.Krejcar Vilém1998kraj. muži 41-60 
11.Průša David2000kraj. muži 21-30Střídavý start z TTC ELIZZA PRAHA, z.s.
TTC Moravská Slavia Brno
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Handl Petr1993ČR muži 60 
2.Žoldoš Petr1986ČR muži 91ncizinec 
3.Sigmund Ivo1978kraj. muži 6n 
4.Šmerda Marek1973kraj. muži 7 
5.Šenkapoul Petr1980kraj. muži 10 
6.Flíbor Zbyněk1974kraj. muži 15 
7.Štofka Filip1991kraj. muži 19 
8.Skála Radek2002kraj. muži 21-30 
9.Vybíral Marek1997kraj. muži 21-30 
10.Bíza Martin1992kraj. muži 21-30 
11.Lučko Martin1983kraj. muži 21-30n 
12.Toufar Jan1997kraj. muži 31-40 
13.Vaculík Miloslav2001kraj. muži 71-80 
SK US Steinerová Choceň
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Štrof Vojtěch1992ČR muži 43 
2.Přistál Tomáš1982ČR muži 65 
3.Čopián Ondřej1983ČR muži 92 
4.Gregořica Radek1972kraj. muži 6 
5.Bělohlávek Dominik1998kraj. muži N7 
6.Šimonek Petr1968kraj. muži 12 
7.Mikulecký Jan1968kraj. muži 26 
8.Stránský Matěj1998kraj. muži 41 
9.Šťastný Daniel1996kraj. muži 51 
10.Kršiak Tomáš1997kraj. muži N61 
11.Slavík Miroslav1971kraj. muži N61 
12.Příhoda Tomáš1964kraj. muži 91 
13.Kučera Martin1998kraj. muži N121 
14.Trkal Jaroslav1964kraj. muži N161 
15.Beneš Václav1969reg. muži 8 
16.Absolon Martin1975reg. muži 17 
17.Průcha Vladimír1953nez. muži N260 
SKST Baník Havířov B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Karabec Ivan1980ČR muži 56 
2.Rozínek Vojtěch1998ČR muži 70 
3.Škopec Oliver1968ČR muži 91Ncizinec 
4.Lokaj Roman1965kraj. muži 12 
5.Mikolašík Michal1999kraj. muži 16 
6.Volný Karel1990kraj. muži 17 
7.Gorecki Jan1999kraj. muži 26-30 
8.Medvecký Ján1978kraj. muži 26-30 
9.Siwiec Matěj2001kraj. muži 26-30 
10.Boháč Jan1994kraj. muži 41-45N 
11.Číž Rostislav1977kraj. muži 61-70N 
12.Horut Daniel1981kraj. muži 71-80N 
AC Sparta Praha
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Zlámal Jaromír1987kraj. muži 16N 
2.Štepka Miroslav1990kraj. muži 20N 
3.Strejc Filip1998kraj. muži 21-30 
4.Černota Filip2001kraj. muži 31-40 
5.Kuchař Jan1989kraj. muži 31-40 
6.Bartošek Vít1986kraj. muži 41-60 
7.Juklík Tomáš1973kraj. muži 41-60 
8.Kubát Jan ml.1989kraj. muži 41-60 
9.Adam Lukáš1985kraj. muži 61-80cizinec 
10.Lánský Jakub1988kraj. muži 61-80 
11.Šenk Jakub1994kraj. muži 61-80 
12.Vajbar Michal1982kraj. muži 61-80 
13.Gaydoš Vít1990kraj. muži 61-80 
14.Martiška Jan1986kraj. muži 101-150 
15.Panský Lukáš1986kraj. muži 101-150 
TJ Sokol Borová
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kanta František1971ČR muži 34 
2.Marek David1979ČR muži 60 
3.Kadlček Michal1979ČR muži 64 
4.Janča Miroslav1986kraj. muži 6N 
5.Vrba Jan1976kraj. muži 9 
6.Lorenc Milan1961kraj. muži 71-80 
7.Langr Lukáš1988kraj. muži 91-100 
8.Češka Roman1971kraj. muži 101-120 
9.Štrof Jaroslav1963kraj. muži 101-120 
10.Kowal René1996kraj. muži 21-25 NStřídavý start z KST NOVÝ JIČÍN, z.s.
KST Cheb
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Polák Michal1979ČR muži 78 
2.Hobl Lukáš1998kraj. muži 2 
3.Gavlas Petr1980kraj. muži 5 
4.Žaloudík Jan1998kraj. muži 8 
5.Marek David1971kraj. muži 101-120 
6.Petera Jiří1968kraj. muži 101-120 
7.Kopecký Jiří1942nez.  
8.Gavlas Anton st.1948nez.  
9.Březovský Petr2000nez.  
SKST Mart Hodonín
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Tymofieiev Oleksandr1996ČR muži 61 Ncizinec 
2.Didukh Viktor1987ČR muži 66 Ncizinec 
3.Lapčík Ondřej1999kraj. muži 7 N 
4.Broiakovskyi Vsevolod1999kraj. muži 10 Ncizinec 
5.Zajíc Miroslav1984kraj. muži 11 
6.Mikeska Jaroslav1990kraj. muži 21-30 
7.Lamač Petr1988kraj. muži 21-30 
8.Gráf Jiří1978kraj. muži 31-40 
9.Novák David1985kraj. muži 41-50 
10.Melek Milan1979kraj. muži 41-50 Ncizinec 
11.Hasil Tomáš1979kraj. muži 41-50 N 
12.Cupák Zdeněk1982kraj. muži 41-50 N 
13.Buriánek Patrik1993kraj. muži 51-60 
14.Brhel Tomáš1988kraj. muži 51-60 N 
15.Brhel Richard1965kraj. muži 111-120 N 
16.Trunov Mykhailo1990ČR muži 67 Ncizinec 
17.Vaculovič Libor1987kraj. muži 5 
18.Růžička Filip2000kraj. muži 21-30Střídavý start z SKST Hodonín z.s.
19.Hromek Filip2001kraj. muži 61.-70.Střídavý start z SKST Hodonín z.s.
TTC Siko Orlová
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pavlík Tibor1996kraj. muži 11N 
2.Korbel Richard1977kraj. muži 20N 
3.Pisarczyk Tomek1982kraj. muži 20Ncizinec 
4.Revay Radomír1970kraj. muži 21-25 
5.Wawrosz Pavel1970kraj. muži 21-25 
6.Sikora Filip1997kraj. muži 51-60 
7.Gembala Jan1991kraj. muži 51-60 
8.Heuman Ivan1980kraj. muži 51-60 
9.Sikora Radek1979kraj. muži 61-70 
10.Skácelík František1965kraj. muži 61-70 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy