Soupisky
2. liga mužů skupina A
TJ AŠ Mladá Boleslav Spoilercentrum
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Macela Petr1981ČR muži 100. 
2.Vilímek Miroslav1968kraj. muži 4. 
3.Sedláček Jan ml.1977kraj. muži 5. 
4.Postelt Tomáš1994kraj. muži 6. 
5.Šťastný Vladislav1964kraj. muži 56. N 
6.Fuka Martin1984kraj. muži 79.-100. 
7.Čeřovský Petr st.1966kraj. muži 101.-150. 
8.Čeřovský Petr ml.1997kraj. muži 151.-202. 
9.Niems Dušan1978kraj. muži 151.-202. 
10.Kouřil Lubomír1982kraj. muži 203.-250. 
11.Školník Luboš1988reg. muži 21.-30. N 
12.Sedláček Jan st.1951reg. muži 41.-50. N 
13.Loudín Přemysl1965nez.  
SKST Liberec B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Borůvka Jakub1985ČR muži 74. 
2.Šilhán Petr1995kraj. muži 6N 
3.Gireth Pavel1970kraj. muži 10. 
4.Masák Jan1977kraj. muži 11. 
5.Fabíni Marek1995kraj. muži 12. 
6.Protiva Luboš1988kraj. muži 14. 
7.Blinka Michal2001kraj. muži 18. 
8.Fabini Jan1998kraj. muži 20. 
9.Řípa David1991kraj. muži 21.-30. 
10.Obešlo Josef st.1967kraj. muži 21.-30. 
11.Perný Michal1976kraj. muži 21.-30. 
12.Zikmund Adam1995kraj. muži 31.-40. 
13.Prosa Tomáš1992kraj. muži 40N 
14.Svědík Miroslav1951kraj. muži 41.-60. 
15.Obešlo Josef ml.1992kraj. muži 60N 
16.Klement Milan1982kraj. muži 81.-100. 
17.Waldhauser Vojtěch2000kraj. muži 81.-100. 
TTC Libín Prachatice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kaštánek Petr1979kraj. muži 7 
2.Bauer Miroslav1995kraj. muži 8 
3.Šimek Marek1991kraj. muži 13 
4.Kunz Jaroslav1946kraj. muži 41-50(N)cizinec 
5.Gruber Josef1992kraj. muži 31-40 
6.Žák František1962kraj. muži 41-50(N) 
7.Liška Marek1994kraj. muži 51-70 
8.Heinzl Lukáš2003kraj. muži 51-70 
9.Krotký Marek1994kraj. muži 51-70(N) 
10.Bauer Jan st.1969nez.  
11.Nitrianský Igor1961nez.  
KMST Liberec
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Jahoda Martin1986ČR muži 94. 
2.Borůvka Lukáš1985kraj. muži 5. 
3.Rakušan Ondřej1991kraj. muži 7. 
4.Pařízek Martin2000kraj. muži 9.Hostování z SKST Liberec
5.Kodým Jiří1968kraj. muži 8. 
6.Kaněra Jan1989kraj. muži 17. 
7.Klimenta Matouš1991kraj. muži 21.-30. 
8.Mejsnar František1988kraj. muži 21.-30. 
9.Brožík Karel1978kraj. muži 31.-40. 
10.Dominh Martin1996kraj. muži 41.-60. 
11.Huk Martin2000kraj. muži 61.-80.Hostování z SKST Liberec
12.Smetana Josef1983kraj. muži 81.-100. 
13.Hýža Daniel2000kraj. muži 101-150Střídavý start z TSM Kladno
14.Dvořák Petr2000kraj. muži 101-150Střídavý start z TTC Elizza Praha
SF SKK EL Niňo Praha D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Valenta Jan2001ČR muži 73.Hostování z TSM Kladno
2.Dusík Stanislav1998kraj. muži 21-30 
3.Vítovec Martin1997kraj. muži 21-30 
4.Vrňák Tomáš1981kraj. muži 21.-30.N 
5.Šablatura Michal1995kraj. muži 31-40cizinec 
6.Šálený David1999kraj. muži 31-40Hostování z SK DDM Kotlářka Praha
7.Krejcar Vilém1998kraj. muži 41-60 
8.Ezr Václav1996kraj. muži 41-60 
9.Půlpán David1993kraj. muži 41-60 
10.Stach Matěj2003kraj. muži 151-200.NHostování z SK DDM Kotlářka Praha
11.Obešlo František1991ČR muži 68 
TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šváb Richard1974ČR muži 90. 
2.Kalenský Jaroslav1976ČR muži 99. 
3.Voňka Jakub1994kraj. muži 15. 
4.Rýgl Vojtěch1987kraj. muži 19. 
5.Štrobl Rudolf1978kraj. muži 20. 
6.Voňka Karel ml.1988kraj. muži 71.-80. 
7.Bartoš Petr st.1971kraj. muži 81.-90. 
8.Šplíchal Jan1979kraj. muži N100. 
9.Drahotský Tomáš1987kraj. muži 101.-120. 
10.Dymák Lukáš1994kraj. muži 101-120 
11.Sixta Daniel1974kraj. muži 101.-120. 
12.Dymák Ladislav1976kraj. muži 171.-200. 
TTC Elizza Praha B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hrnčiřík Jan1977ČR muži 75 
2.Merta David1990ČR muži 85 
3.Thang Do Trong1985ČR muži 95Ncizinec 
4.Průša David2000kraj. muži 21-30 
5.Hlaváček Tomáš1979kraj. muži 19 
6.Novotný Petr1977kraj. muži 21-30 
7.Šedivý Zdeněk1978kraj. muži 21-30 
8.Marat Petr1999kraj. muži 31-40 
9.Slobodzian Adam1997kraj. muži 41-60 
ST EUROMASTER Kolín
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Čížek Jiří1988kraj. muži 2. 
2.Miffek Daniel1976kraj. muži 8. 
3.Pěnkava Luboš1995kraj. muži 10. 
4.Čamr František2000kraj. muži 24.-34. 
5.Trajhan Miroslav1985kraj. muži 18.-23. 
6.Dolejší Stanislav1966kraj. muži 35. - 46. 
7.Pilner Jaroslav1971kraj. muži 35. - 46. 
8.Jindra Josef1951kraj. muži 57. - 78. 
9.Lhoták Jakub1992kraj. muži 101, - 150. 
10.Záboj Matěj2002kraj. muži 101, - 150.Hostování z TJ Ostrava KST
Avia Čakovice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Petřík Aleš1975kraj. muži 21-30 
2.Vaňásek Jiří1971kraj. muži 31-40 
3.Hüttl Michal1989kraj. muži 31-40 
4.Šulc Martin1986kraj. muži 41-60 
5.Novotný Petr1976kraj. muži 61-80 
6.Hrdý Martin1972kraj. muži 61-80 
7.Melichar Jiří1979kraj. muži 61-80N 
8.Charamza Ondřej ml.1997kraj. muži 81-100 
9.Suchomel Tomáš1965kraj. muži 101-150 
10.Vojáček Miloš1969kraj. muži 101-150 
11.Charamza Ondřej st.1975kraj. muži 101-150 
12.Šimáček Milan1963kraj. muži 101-150 
13.Nejedlý Pavel1970kraj. muži 101-150 
AC Sparta Praha B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kuchař Jan1989kraj. muži 31-40 
2.Bartošek Vít1986kraj. muži 41-60 
3.Juklík Tomáš1973kraj. muži 41-60 
4.Vajbar Michal1982kraj. muži 61-80 
5.Kubát Jan ml.1989kraj. muži 41-60 
6.Adam Lukáš1985kraj. muži 61-80cizinec 
7.Lánský Jakub1988kraj. muži 61-80 
8.Šenk Jakub1994kraj. muži 61-80 
9.Gaydoš Vít1990kraj. muži 61-80 
10.Martiška Jan1986kraj. muži 101-150 
11.Panský Lukáš1986kraj. muži 101-150 
12.Stano Peter1989kraj. muži 101-150cizinec 
13.Havazík Ondřej1993kraj. muži 101-150 
14.Červenka Jan1983kraj. muži 151-200 
15.Abdullin Denis1989kraj. muži 151-200 
16.Bozděch Jan1983kraj. muži 151-200 
17.Schmidtmayer František1964kraj. muži 151-200 
18.Beránek Václav ml.1983kraj. muži 201-250 
19.Kubový Jan1992kraj. muži 201-250 
20.Novák Robert1977nez. muži  
SK Pedagog ČB
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Baron Michal1972kraj. muži 2N 
2.Kortus Pavel ml.1995kraj. muži 4 
3.Cholínský Jan1965kraj. muži 8N 
4.Kortus Pavel1969kraj. muži 16N 
5.Kortus Filip1999kraj. muži 9 
6.Farník Jiří1978kraj. muži 131-160 
7.Kárník Pavel1960kraj. muži 161-200 
8.Lojka David1973kraj. muži 201-240 
9.Čelikovský Jakub1992reg. muži 41-50N 
10.Vondra Miroslav1978ČR muži 87 
11.Fausek Matěj1999kraj. muži 41-60Střídavý start z TTC Elizza Praha
12.Škopek Pavel1997kraj. muži 35.-46.Střídavý start z SK cyklistiky Zruč nad Sázavou
TJ Sokol Bor Eissmann
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Belopotočan Roman1976kraj. muži 1cizinec 
2.Dráždil Roman1976kraj. muži 8 
3.Pour Pavel ml.1986kraj. muži 10 
4.Chvátal Martin1986kraj. muži 12 
5.Hrčka Jaroslav1955kraj. muži 26-30 
6.Noha Miroslav1954kraj. muži 26-30 
7.Krivda František1976kraj. muži 61-70 
8.Císler Václav1960kraj. muži 101-120 
9.Bočan Miroslav1954kraj. muži 121-150 
10.Učík Rudolf1960kraj. muži 151-200 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
JOOLA
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline