Soupisky
DIVIZE mužů
TJ Sokol Příbram
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bauer Horst1975kraj. muži 47.- 56. 
2.Kotrbatý Petr1968kraj. muži 57.- 78. 
3.Jaroš Antonín1986kraj. muži 57.- 78. 
4.Eisenreich Jindřich ml.1976kraj. muži 57.- 78. 
5.Sýkora Josef1995kraj. muži 203.- 250. 
6.Vrátný Martin1990kraj. muži 250. N 
7.Hlaváček Jaromír1962reg. muži 21.- 30. 
8.Císař Jan1965reg. muži 21.- 30. 
9.Mráz Roman1964reg. muži 21.- 30. 
10.Řehoř Radek1980reg. muži 71.- 100. 
11.Váňa Miroslav1972reg. muži 71.- 100. 
TSM Kladno
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Voříšek Tomáš1993ČR muži 100 
2.Hýža Daniel2000kraj. muži 101-150 
3.Špalek Miroslav1978kraj. muži 101-150 
4.Novotný Jiří1968kraj. muži 101-150 
5.Krous Martin1970kraj. muži 203-250 
6.Chaloupka Mikuláš2005reg. muži 131-150 
7.Plachá Liliana2003reg. muži 131-150 
8.Brynda Matyáš2001reg. muži 151-170 
9.Vojna Daniel2004reg. muži 151-170 
10.Gaj Stanislav2003reg. muži 151-170 
11.Vidrich Aleš1998reg. muži 151-170 
12.Archmann Jiří1992reg. muži 170,5 
13.Petrovský Jakub2001nez. muži  
14.Plachý Josef1947nez. muži  
TJ Sadská "A"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Wagner Jaroslav st.1958kraj. muži 35-46 
2.Melíšek Roman1979kraj. muži 47-56 
3.Kyncl Jiří1983kraj. muži 47-56 
4.Pych Luděk ml.1996kraj. muži 57-78 
5.Beran Martin1975kraj. muži 79-100 
6.Vojáček Jiří1979kraj. muži 101 - 150 
7.Fedačka Michal1976kraj. muži 250N 
8.Počarovský Pavel1975reg. muži 31 - 50 
9.Pour Tomáš1999kraj. muži 151-200Střídavý start z Tělovýchovná jednota Střížkov, z.s.
TJ Sadská "B"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Švarc Ivo1979kraj. muži 79-100 
2.Jirásek Jiří1984kraj. muži 100N 
3.Martin Petr1980kraj. muži 101 - 150 
4.Kurel David1982kraj. muži 101 - 150 
5.Švarc Ondřej1996kraj. muži 101 - 150 
6.Vydra Milan1969kraj. muži 203-250 
7.Motl Milan1975kraj. muži 250N 
8.Fiedler Michael1997reg. muži 31 - 50 
9.Spilková Ivana1987reg. muži 100N 
10.Kadlec Vít2005kraj. muži 501-600Střídavý start z TTC ELIZZA PRAHA, z.s.
11.Sláčal Pavel2004reg. muži 101-150Střídavý start z TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk z.s.
TTC Říčany
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Štěpánek Aleš1981kraj. muži 79-100 
2.Jícha David1998kraj. muži 79-100 
3.Pokorný Roman1964kraj. muži 101-150 
4.Bříza Josef ml.1977kraj. muži 101-150 
5.Erlich Luboš1963kraj. muži 151-202 
6.Černý Roman1980reg. muži 31-40 
7.Fišer Štefan1984reg. muži 41-60 
8.Šanc Karel1953reg. muži 41-60 
9.Plíhal Martin1970reg. muži 41-60 
10.Míka Petr1965reg. muži 41-60 
11.Vitvar Milan1973reg. muži 81-100 
12.Riedl Martin1991reg. muži 101-120 
TJ Sokol Hořovice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šmíd Jan1976kraj. muži 57-78 
2.Homolka Pavel1972kraj. muži 57-78 
3.Chládek Luboš1982kraj. muži 57-78 
4.Karda Martin1993kraj. muži 57-78 
5.Koros Pavel1981kraj. muži 79-100 
6.Jirouch Tomáš1973kraj. muži 151-202 
7.Čepelák Vladimír ml.1988reg. muži 41-50 
8.Čepelák Vladimír st.1959reg. muži 66-80 
9.Červenka Miroslav1964reg. muži 66-80 
TTC Kladno "A"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Havlíček Tomáš1992kraj. muži 34.N 
2.Ebert Tomáš ml.1989kraj. muži 35-46 
3.Pavlíček Ondřej1979kraj. muži 47-56 
4.Novák Petr1970kraj. muži 47-56 
5.Mencl Jiří1990kraj. muži 57-78 
6.Vychodil Luděk1966kraj. muži 151-202 
7.Mikulejský Filip1999kraj. muži 203-250 
8.Levenec Alexandr1977kraj. muži 250.N 
9.Procházka Ondřej1997reg. muži 36-40 
10.Pachman Tomáš1967reg. muži 61-70 
11.Záhrubský David2000reg. muži 111-130 
TTC Kladno "B"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bajer Jiří1976kraj. muži 11-17 
2.Škach Martin1970kraj. muži 57-78 
3.Gábriš Michal1962kraj. muži 78.N 
4.Navrátil Tomáš1973kraj. muži 79-100 
5.Vajcová Kateřina1990kraj. muži 151-202 
6.Jedlička Stanislav1959kraj. muži 203-250 
7.Pírka Josef1965kraj. muži 203-250 
8.Fleislébr Jiří1969reg. muži 91-100 
9.Hrubý Vlastimil1967kraj. muži 100.N 
TTC Brandýs nad Labem "B"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Berger Miroslav1965kraj. muži 57-78 
2.Blažek Martin1995kraj. muži 57-78 
3.Gräf Miloš1972kraj. muži 78N 
4.Šejvl Jakub2000kraj. muži 79-100 
5.Mifka Alexius1962kraj. muži 79-100 
6.Mühlfeit Luboš1975kraj. muži 203-250 
7.Holub Zdeněk1954reg. muži 21-30 
8.Zatřepálková Lenka1968reg. muži 21-30 
9.Ivan Milan1964reg. muži 31-40 
10.Balák Kryštof2001reg. muži 31-40 
11.Daňkovský Richard1994reg. muži 41-60 
12.Doležalová Pavlína1979reg. muži 41-60 
13.Hendrych Ladislav1983reg. muži 41-60 
14.Strnad Richard1997reg. muži 41-60 
15.Nekola Tomáš st.1973reg. muži 41-60 
16.Zatřepálek Petr1995reg. muži 61-80 
17.Pelant Jiří1979reg. muži 101-120 
TJ Neratovice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Ehl Ladislav1984kraj. muži 57 - 78 
2.Glogar Jaroslav1977kraj. muži 57 - 78 
3.Beneš Tomáš1976kraj. muži 79 - 100 
4.Dvořák Zdeněk1967kraj. muži 79 - 100 
5.Dvořák Jan ml.1972kraj. muži 79 - 100 
6.Dvořák Jan nejml.2000kraj. muži 100 NHostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
7.Michal Jiří1963kraj. muži 101 - 150 
8.Sauer Ondřej1996kraj. muži 101 - 150 
9.Čuba Milan1965reg. muži 13 
10.Kočiš Ludovít1970reg. muži 14 - 17 
11.Šlechta Jaroslav1967reg. muži 34 - 36 
TJ Slovan Lochovice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šmejkal Radek1981kraj. muži 24.-34. 
2.Černý Vít1977kraj. muži 34. N 
3.Budělovský Petr1980kraj. muži 57.-78. 
4.Zitta Přemysl1969reg. muži 21.-30. N 
5.Němec Tomáš1988reg. muži 51.-65. 
6.Dražan Jiří1983reg. muži 51.-65. 
7.Jirkovský Antonín ml.2004reg. muži 101.-120. 
8.Rácz Rudolf1975reg. muži 101.-120.N 
9.Jirkovský Antonín st.1975reg. muži 120.-140. 
10.Janeček Tomáš1999reg. muži 120.-140. 
11.Kureš Milan1978reg. muži 141.-160. 
12.Zítek Patrik1972kraj. muži 18.-23. 
TJ Sokol Roztoky
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Špaček Michal1983kraj. muži 35-46 
2.Zika Ondřej1973kraj. muži 35-46 
3.Levenec Petr1978kraj. muži 47-56 
4.Jirásek Jiří1975kraj. muži 79-100 
5.Žáček Josef1970kraj. muži 151-202 
6.Vodňanský Martin1981reg. muži 10-21 
7.Ghariani Sebastian1999reg. muži 10-21 
8.Švarc Martin1976reg. muži 10-21 
9.Vacek Jiří1978reg. muži 31-40 
10.Pöschl Miroslav st.1960reg. muži 31-40 
11.Novotný Vladimír1958reg. muži 41-50 
12.Smrček Michal1984nez.  

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy