Soupisky
Krajská soutěž 1.třídy, sk.A
TJ Slavoj Obecnice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Srch Radek1977kraj. muži 101.‐150. 
2.Tůma Radek1992kraj. muži 203.‐250. 
3.Hála Pavel1977reg. muži 31.-50. 
4.Král Pavel1970reg. muži 31.-50. 
5.Petráň Zdeněk1985reg. muži 31.-50. 
6.Herink Jan1993reg. muži 31.-50. 
7.Steiner František1983reg. muži 31.-50. 
8.Suchý Miroslav1956reg. muži 100N 
9.Podsedník Jaroslav1960reg. muži 101.-130. 
10.Vinš Stanislav1979reg. muži 101.-130. 
11.Hett Oliver1966reg. muži 130N 
12.Šlapák Karel1975reg. muži 131.-142. 
13.Burian Václav1962reg. muži 142N 
14.Steiner Petr1971kraj. muži 202.N 
Kanoistický klub Rakovník
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Štěpánek Pavel1965kraj. muži 101.-150. 
2.Štengl Jan1963kraj. muži 151.-200. 
3.Koloc Miroslav1964reg. muži 31. - 50. 
4.Sušánka Pavel1954reg. muži 31. - 50. 
5.Cír Libor1979reg. muži 50,5 
6.Holý Jiří1957reg. muži 50,5 
TJ Chaloupky
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Nguyen Ngoc Bach1990kraj. muži 101.-150.cizinec 
2.Vacura Josef ml.1993kraj. muži 101.-150. 
3.Novák Michal1998kraj. muži 203.-250. 
4.Tschunko Zdeněk1958kraj. muži 203.-250. 
5.Lysý Tomáš1986reg. muži 41.-50.N 
6.Chinh Ngo Van1955reg. muži 51.-65. 
7.Novák Stanislav1967reg. muži 51.-65. 
8.Novák Ondřej1992reg. muži 51.-65. 
9.Tuan Minh Nguyen1962reg. muži 51.-65.N 
10.Trejbal Petr1970reg. muži 81.-100. 
11.Kořínek František1958reg. muži 81.-100. 
12.Nguyen Van Vui1958reg. muži 81.-100.cizinec 
TJ Sokol Hudlice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Dřevěný Petr1981kraj. muži 57-78 
2.Hrabár Jiří1962kraj. muži 79-100 
3.Vajs Karel1992kraj. muži 79-100 
4.Landa Miloslav1974kraj. muži 101-150 
5.Drož Jan1965kraj. muži 101-150 
6.Gruber Martin1976kraj. muži 101-150 
7.Stehlík Jan ml.1993kraj. muži 203-250 
8.Lev Daniel1996reg. muži 31-40 
9.Sklenář David1981reg. muži 41-50 
10.Sklenář Tomáš1974reg. muži 41-50 
11.Dvořák Kamil1980reg. muži 51-65 
12.Vaculík Stanislav ml.1997reg. muži 81-100 
KST Rakovník "B"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Mikeš Milan1976kraj. muži 57.-78. 
2.Andrt Tomáš1966kraj. muži 101.-150. 
3.Čech Pavel1968kraj. muži 101.-150. 
4.Kos Zdeněk1966kraj. muži 151.-202. 
5.Cír Radek1975kraj. muži 101.-150. 
6.Tvrz Jaroslav st.1975reg. muži 20.N 
7.Adamczuk Janusz1981reg. muži 31.-50. 
8.Adamczuk Jan2002reg. muži 51.-100. 
9.Fojtík Jiří1956reg. muži 51.-100. 
10.Pisár Jan2004reg. muži 51.-100. 
KST Rakovník "C"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Krůta Václav1987kraj. muži 151.-202. 
2.Rezek Jan1985kraj. muži 151.-202. 
3.Brabec Stanislav1962kraj. muži 203.-250. 
4.Hejda Václav ml.2002kraj. muži 250.N 
5.Štepka Vladimír1987reg. muži 20.N 
6.Macek Zdeněk ml.1991reg. muži 31.-50. 
7.Froněk Petr1961reg. muži 31.-50. 
8.Kapoun Ondřej1986reg. muži 31.-50. 
9.Lepka Martin ml.1992reg. muži 51.-100. 
10.Fabinger Vít1978kraj. muži 203.-250. 
TTC Kladno "C"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Mencl Jiří1990kraj. muži 57-78 
2.Vajcová Kateřina1990kraj. muži 151-202 
3.Vychodil Luděk1966kraj. muži 151-202 
4.Mikulejský Filip1999kraj. muži 203-250 
5.Jedlička Stanislav1959kraj. muži 203-250 
6.Pírka Josef1965kraj. muži 203-250 
7.Levenec Alexandr1977kraj. muži 250.N 
8.Procházka Ondřej1997reg. muži 36-40 
9.Vospálek Miroslav1948reg. muži 41-50 
10.Šulc Ladislav1951reg. muži 41-50 
11.Habrcetl Milan1968reg. muži 61-70 
12.Záhrubský David2000reg. muži 111-130 
13.Coubal Václav1993reg. muži 111-130 
14.Prágr Lukáš1987nez. muži N 
15.Pesl Václav2000reg. dci 51-60Střídavý start z Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Buštěhrad
TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Tůma Pavel1961kraj. muži 24-34 
2.Hošková Denisa1996kraj. muži 79-100 
3.Roziňák Jan1979kraj. muži 101-150 
4.Rujder David1971kraj. muži 101-150 
5.Bohdan Luděk1967kraj. muži 151-202 
6.Včelička Lubomír1969kraj. muži 151-202 
7.Řejha Pavel1974kraj. muži 202 N 
8.Křikava Richard1994kraj. muži 203-250 
9.Šrámek David1978reg. muži 31-40 
10.Rada Jonáš2000reg. muži 141-160 
11.Hucek Filip2003reg. muži 161-175N 
12.Kopřiva Tomáš1990kraj. muži 101-150 
SK Březnice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Soused Zbyněk1974kraj. muži 101-150 
2.Čížek Pavel1967kraj. muži 101-150 
3.Šimek Jakub1994kraj. muži 151.-202. 
4.Čížek Marek1995kraj. muži 151.-202. 
5.Haník Josef1961kraj. muži 203.-250. 
6.Petrovic Pavel1964reg. muži 21-30 
7.Drábek Martin1996reg. muži 31-50 
8.Soused Milan1970reg. muži 31-50 
9.Michal Radek1976reg. muži 31-50 
10.Suchopár Miroslav1959reg. muži 31-50 
11.Medvecký Jan1951reg. muži 31-50 
12.Peterka Lukáš1985reg. muži 71-100 
TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy "A"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Fiala Ondřej1991kraj. muži 47.-56. 
2.Fiala Jan1998kraj. muži 79.-100. 
3.Taller Filip1989kraj. muži 151.-202. 
4.Pospíšil Antonín1964kraj. muži 203.-250. 
5.Bujárek Milan1954reg. muži 31.-40. 
6.Kilian Vít1989reg. muži 41.-50. 
7.Doležal Tomáš1988reg. muži 91.-100. 
8.Vilimovský Miroslav1962reg. muži 110,5. 
9.Fiala Milan1963nez.  
10.Selement Jaroslav1967nez.  
TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy "B"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Urban Jan1957kraj. muži 151.-202. 
2.Stacho Libor1966reg. muži 10.-21. 
3.Freisleben Radek1984reg. muži 22,5. 
4.Macháček Pavel st.1963reg. muži 31.-40. 
5.Zamazal Pavel1962reg. muži 41.-50. 
6.Freisleben Zdeněk1955reg. muži 61.-70. 
7.Tůma Martin1982reg. muži 91.-100. 
8.Kokeš Oldřich1945reg. muži 121.-130. 
Sokol Lány
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Brožek Michal1992kraj. muži 151-202 
2.Moravec Petr st.1960kraj. muži 151-202 
3.Moravec Milan1964kraj. muži 151-202 
4.Moravec Ladislav ml.1993kraj. muži 202.5 
5.Spiegl Richard1963kraj. muži 203-250 
6.Hrbek Jiří1960kraj. muži 203-250 
7.Moravec Petr ml.1997reg. muži 21-30 
8.Szabo Jiří1974reg. muži 31-50 
9.Jirkovský Václav1956reg. muži 21-30 
10.Trpák Radek1972reg. muži 51-100 
11.Kosár Ernest1961reg. muži 51-100 
12.Běloušek David1999reg. muži 101-150 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy