Soupisky
Krajská soutěž 2.třídy, sk.A
TJ Sokol Unhošť
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Blažek Petr1978nez. muži 21 
2.Mach Libor1967reg. muži 31-35 
3.Urban Jiří1973reg. muži 51-60 
4.Jangl Zdeněk1956reg. muži 61-70 
5.Sokolovský Petr1951reg. muži 51-60 
6.Fryš Zdeněk1978reg. muži 71-80 
7.Zbírkovský Milan1954reg. muži 81-90 
8.Tájek Jaroslav1948reg. muži 91-100 
9.Švejda Ondřej1994reg. muži 111-130 
10.Šťastný Jiří1957reg. muži 111-130 
11.Civín Miloš1977reg. muži 131-150 
12.Bucek Jindřich1976reg. muži 131-150 
STC Slaný
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vaktor Ivan1968kraj. muži 151.-202. 
2.Macák Petr1960kraj. muži 151.-202. 
3.Pánek Jan1968kraj. muži 151.-202. 
4.Poláček Vladimír1953kraj. muži 151.-202. 
5.Bouška Jiří1948kraj. muži 151.-202. 
6.Horský Jindřich1949kraj. muži 202.N 
7.Rampa Ladislav1950reg. muži 50,5. 
8.Zýmová Pavla1971reg. muži 70,5. 
9.Materna George1989reg. muži 71.-80. 
10.Kulich Vladimír1963reg. muži 71.-80. 
11.Ovčaříková Eva1957reg. muži 71.-80. 
12.Jarolímek Jiří1942reg. muži 80,5. 
13.Kasnerová Karolína1999reg. muži 91.-100. 
14.Vajnar Luboš1988reg. muži 100,5. 
15.Dobej Michal2001reg. muži 101.-110. 
16.Rambousek Zdeněk1964reg. muži 101.-110. 
17.Zíma Jiří1968reg. muži 111.-130. 
18.Černý Martin2005reg. muži 111.-130. 
19.Hnilička Ondřej1994reg. muži 111.-130. 
20.Kulichová Lenka1995reg. muži 130,5. 
21.Kulichová Jana1998reg. muži 131.-150. 
TJ Sokol Buštěhrad
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hnidka Marian1975reg. muži 30 
2.Krejčí Tomáš1989reg. muži 36-40 
3.Řezníček Lukáš1993reg. muži 36-40 
4.Pesl Václav2000reg. dci 51-60 
5.Stolz Daniel1974reg. muži 41-50 
6.Kasík Martin1989reg. muži 51-60 
7.Komárek Pavel1979reg. muži 81-90 
8.Sláma Jan1951reg. muži 101-110 
9.Lafek Dominik2002reg. sži 111-130 
KST Rakovník "D"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Cír Radek1975kraj. muži 101.-150. 
2.Kapoun Ondřej1986reg. muži 31.-50. 
3.Macek Zdeněk ml.1991reg. muži 31.-50. 
4.Adamczuk Janusz1981reg. muži 31.-50. 
5.Froněk Petr1961reg. muži 31.-50. 
6.Adamczuk Jan2002reg. muži 51.-100. 
7.Fojtík Jiří1956reg. muži 51.-100. 
8.Lepka Martin ml.1992reg. muži 51.-100. 
9.Pisár Jan2004reg. muži 51.-100. 
10.Pisárová Kateřina2006reg. muži 151.-200. 
11.Štepka Vladimír1987reg. muži 20.N 
12.Tvrz Jaroslav st.1975reg. muži 20.N 
TJ Sokol Hředle
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šapovalov Jiří1955kraj. muži 150.N 
2.Lédl Jiří1963kraj. muži 151.-202. 
3.Pacourek Jan1974kraj. muži 203.-250. 
4.Novák Tomáš1975reg. muži 31.-50. 
5.Mrázek Jindřich st.1972reg. muži 31.-50. 
6.Dvořáček Jaromír1958reg. muži 51.-100. 
7.Polášek Milan1952reg. muži 51.-100. 
8.Hájek Miroslav1975reg. muži 51.-100. 
9.Beránek Josef1958reg. muži 51.-100. 
10.Linc Jiří1970reg. muži 100,5 
11.Martínek Jaromír1962reg. muži 101.-150. 
12.Vitner Radim1976reg. muži 101.-150. 
13.Vitner Kamil1983reg. muži 101.-150. 
14.Novák Tomáš ml.1999reg. muži 151.-200. 
15.Vyskočil Jiří1999reg. muži 151.-200. 
16.Bečvář Miroslav1958reg. muži 200,5 
17.Vitner Tomáš2000reg. muži 201.-284. 
TTC Slovan Kladno
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Špalek Jiří1973reg. muži 28 
2.Macák Milan1976reg. muži 29 
3.Havel Jaroslav1946reg. muži 31-35 
4.Heral František1945reg. muži 35,5 
5.Jůza Jan1976reg. muži 41-50 
6.Kříž Petr1959reg. muži 41-50 
7.Čermák Milan1956reg. muži 51-60 
8.Plecitý Lukáš1988reg. muži 61-70 
9.Slabý Jiří1948reg. muži 61-70 
10.Škach Pavel1952reg. muži 61-70 
11.Frolík Petr1953reg. muži 81-90 
12.Peltán Petr1956reg. muži 81-90 
13.Jírový Jiří1957reg. muži 90,5 
14.Škach Jaroslav1947reg. muži 91-100 
15.Charvát Zdeněk1948reg. muži 100,5 
16.Šimo Vladimír1959reg. muži 100,5 
17.Kolací František1953reg. muži 170,5 
18.Preis František1933reg. muži 170,5 
Sokol Rakovník
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kubový Petr1960kraj. muži 203-250 
2.Čermák Luboš1966reg. muži 31-50 
3.Jansa Stanislav st.1964reg. muži 31-50 
4.Jansa Stanislav ml.1995reg. muži 31-50 
5.Stibor Josef1956reg. muži 31-50 
6.Mladý Václav1960reg. muži 51-100 
7.Folk Josef1953reg. muži 51-100 
8.Sosna Petr1966reg. muži 51-100 
9.Jerhot Jaroslav1957reg. muži 101-150 
10.Lukeš Zlatomír1954reg. muži 101-150 
11.Pitař Michal1994reg. muži 150,5 
12.Cibulka Josef1962reg. muži 284,5 
SK Viktorie Ořech
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Ptáčník Martin1989kraj. muži 151-202 
2.Krasničan Jaroslav1977kraj. muži 203-250 
3.Skřivánek Jiří1973reg. muži 10-22 
4.Škoda Jiří1992reg. muži 22,5 
5.Novák Marek1996reg. muži 10-22 
6.Pavlín Jiří1962reg. muži 51-60 
7.Kohlík Miroslav ml.1973reg. muži 51-60 
8.Matoušek Michal1982reg. muži 61-70 
9.Veverka Jan1997reg. muži 71-80 
10.Píš Daniel1969reg. muži 71-80 
11.Matoušek Tomáš1985reg. muži 81-90 
12.Fürst Mirko1946reg. muži 81-90 
13.Heřman Miroslav1978reg. muži 101-110 
TJ Sokol Stochov Honice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Jedlička Jaroslav1960reg. muži 31-35 
2.Janoušek Zdeněk1960reg. muži 31-35 
3.Velc Tomáš1991reg. muži 36-40 
4.Fencl Petr1964reg. muži 41-50 
5.Karmazín Pavel1964reg. muži 41-50 
6.Žák Roman1980reg. muži 61-70 
7.Gniewek Michal1975reg. muži 81-90 
8.Hudeček Josef1968reg. muži 91-100 
9.Šubrt Tomáš1965reg. muži 130,5 
TTC Kladno "D"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Jedlička Stanislav1959kraj. muži 203-250 
2.Pírka Josef1965kraj. muži 203-250 
3.Levenec Alexandr1977kraj. muži 250.N 
4.Procházka Ondřej1997reg. muži 36-40 
5.Vospálek Miroslav1948reg. muži 41-50 
6.Šulc Ladislav1951reg. muži 41-50 
7.Rybička Jan1986reg. muži 41-50 
8.Pachman Tomáš1967reg. muži 61-70 
9.Habrcetl Milan1968reg. muži 61-70 
10.Tuček Miroslav1963reg. muži 70,5 
11.Bílý Tomáš1978reg. muži 71-80 
12.Horbaj Dušan1980reg. muži 81-90 
13.Hlaváček Jan1952reg. muži 81-90 
14.Dědina Radek1986reg. muži 90,5 
15.Bílý Josef1946reg. muži 91-100 
16.Hálek Zdeněk1963reg. muži 101-110 
17.Strejc Václav1969reg. muži 101-110 
18.Čierný Jan1951nez. muži N 
19.Lážnovský Jiří1959nez. muži N 
Sokol Nižbor "A"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kovanda Milan1973kraj. muži 100-150 
2.Šturc Jaroslav1964kraj. muži 203-250 
3.Rákosník Petr1961reg. muži 31-40 
4.Šmíd Miroslav1954reg. muži 31-40 
5.Pech Jan1968reg. muži 41-50 
6.Frühauf Jindřich1953reg. muži 81-100 
7.Krahulcová Anna1991reg. muži N 
Sokol Lány "B"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Spiegl Richard1963kraj. muži 203-250 
2.Hrbek Jiří1960kraj. muži 203-250 
3.Moravec Petr ml.1997reg. muži 21-30 
4.Szabo Jiří1974reg. muži 31-50 
5.Jirkovský Václav1956reg. muži 21-30 
6.Trpák Radek1972reg. muži 51-100 
7.Kosár Ernest1961reg. muži 51-100 
8.Libovický Radek1991reg. muži 51-100 
9.Běloušek David1999reg. muži 101-150 
10.Lážnovský Jan1958reg. muži 101-150 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy