Soupisky
Divize
MK Řeznovice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Horák Aleš1985kraj. muži 41-50 
2.Peterka Ondřej1994kraj. muži 41-50N 
3.Seďa Jakub1989kraj. muži 81-90 
4.Pečinka Lukáš1994kraj. muži 81-90 
5.Veber Marek1973kraj. muži 131-140 
6.Jedlička Jindřich1970kraj. muži 191-200 
7.Netolička Lubomír1971reg. muži 42 
8.Filák Tomáš1988reg. muži 42N 
9.Bíla Jindřich1980reg. muži 42N 
10.Staněk Milan1958reg. muži 51-60 
11.Polák Jaromír1971reg. muži 81-90 
12.Pavliš Josef1957reg. muži 91-100 
13.Striegler Tomáš1982reg. muži 91-100N 
14.Kuchařík Pavel1964reg. muži 101-110 
15.Jelínek Stanislav1984nez. muži  
KST Oltec Brno A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Fábo Ján1980kraj. muži 71-80 
2.Svoboda Jaromír1979kraj. muži 71-80 
3.Horák Filip1984kraj. muži 101-110 nez 
4.Pelikán Jan1955kraj. muži 111-120 
5.Galanda František1947kraj. muži 121-130 
6.Mach Ondřej1984kraj. muži 151-160 
7.Dědek Zdeněk1971kraj. muži 181-190 
8.Novotný Petr1985reg. muži 71-80 
9.Šmídek Roman1975reg. muži 71-80 
10.Kolbaba Bohumír1958reg. muži 81-90 
11.Bezděkovský Jan1982reg. muži 101-110 
12.Dlask Marek1991reg. muži 101-110 
TTC Moravská Slavia Brno D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Juroška Ivan1955kraj. muži 41-50 
2.Svoboda Libor1983kraj. muži 41-50 
3.Komorovský Róbert1991kraj. muži 51-60ncizinec 
4.Ličbinský Roman1980kraj. muži 61-70 
5.Tureček Petr1983kraj. muži 81-90 
6.Pavelka Jakub1991kraj. muži 81-90 
7.Šefr Filip1999kraj. muži 81-90n 
8.Mikulášek Jan1991kraj. muži 81-90n 
9.Novák Martin1965kraj. muži 91-100n 
10.Střítežský Roman1969kraj. muži 131-140n 
11.Schwarz Milan1982reg. muži 111-120 
12.Chmelík Daniel1970reg. muži 111-120 
13.Turzík Vlastimil1982reg. muži 121-130 
TJ Sokol Lanžhot A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Gajdoschík Adrián1993kraj. muži 21. - 30. Ncizinec 
2.Vašíček Jan1999kraj. muži 31. - 40. NHostování z Tělovýchovná jednota Ostrava
3.Darmovzal Zdeněk1980kraj. muži 71. - 80. 
4.Koníček Michal1980kraj. muži 71. - 80. 
5.Baláž Branislav1975kraj. muži 71. - 80. Ncizinec 
6.Brozák Radomír1970kraj. muži 111. - 120. 
7.Bařina Leoš1974kraj. muži 171. - 180. 
8.Kalivoda Petr1981kraj. muži 181. - 190. 
9.Koníček Marek1978reg. muži 29. 
10.Polášek Zdenek1959reg. muži 39. 
11.Polášek Michal1984reg. muži 44. 
12.Sláma Miroslav1958reg. muži 51. - 60. 
13.Tomek Jan1958reg. muži 51. - 60. 
14.Metelička Dávid1993nez. Ncizinec 
SK Slatina - Brno A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Havel Vojtěch1989kraj. muži 17 
2.Zetocha Martin1981kraj. muži 31 - 40 
3.Orság David1978kraj. muži 51 - 60 
4.Jeřábek Vladimír1972kraj. muži 61 -70 
5.Oleksík Václav1972kraj. muži 111 - 120 
6.Kuča Jan1986kraj. muži 111 - 120N 
7.Tůma Pavel1969kraj. muži 121 -130 
8.Táborský Jindřich1956kraj. muži 121 -130 
9.Tupec Pavel1978kraj. muži 121 -130 
10.Fila Martin1991kraj. muži 121 -130 
11.Třináctý Richard1976kraj. muži 121 -130 
12.Zaplatil Radek1977kraj. muži 141 -150N 
13.Peprný Aleš1980kraj. muži 151 -160N 
14.Tůma Karel1999kraj. muži 171-180 
15.Juračka Petr1965reg. muži 71 - 80 
16.Plotěný Michal1981nez.  
KST Blansko B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Přikryl Aleš1978kraj. muži 20 
2.Vybíral Filip2002kraj. muži 31-40Hostování z Sportovní klub stolního tenisu Baník Havířov, z.s.
3.Kvíčala David1995kraj. muži 41-50 
4.Mikula Stanislav1964kraj. muži 51-60 
5.Voráč Pavel1977kraj. muži 101-110 
6.Kaluža Tomáš1977kraj. muži 141-150 
7.Zukal Adam1998kraj. muži 161-170 
8.Svoboda Lukáš1989kraj. muži 161-170 
9.Přikryl Jiří1977kraj. muži 161-170N 
10.Polívka Martin ml.1995kraj. muži 181-190N 
11.Fiala Karel1978reg. muži 19N 
12.Procházka Ondřej1986reg. muži 31-40N 
13.Čák Pavel1977nez.  
KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Ondrovčák Miroslav1976kraj. muži 41-50 
2.Nechvátal Petr1982kraj. muži 91.-100. 
3.Vybíral Pavel1972kraj. muži 81-90 
4.Palatka Stanislav1988kraj. muži 111-120N 
5.Andorko Pavel1994kraj. muži 121-130 
6.Ondra Milan1970kraj. muži 151-160 
7.Ondrovčák Ladislav1974kraj. muži 151-160 
8.Vybíral Matouš2001kraj. muži 161-170 
9.Adam Petr1989kraj. muži 171-180 
10.Šalamoun Lubomír1964kraj. muži 181.-190. 
11.Hruška Petr1964kraj. muži 191.-200. 
12.Kazdera Pavel1955kraj. muži 201-210 
13.Goldmann Tomáš1977reg. muži 17. 
14.Zimek Jaroslav1963reg. muži 18. 
15.Koc František1963reg. muži 19 
16.Mečl Zdeněk1960reg. muži 20. 
17.Kovář Josef st.1963reg. muži 21. 
18.Tuhý Roman1965reg. muži 22.N 
19.Šalomoun Ivo1984reg. muži 27N 
TJ Jiskra Strážnice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Morávek Zdeněk1973kraj. muži 51-60 
2.Marek Jaroslav1983kraj. muži 61-70 
3.Kubina Jaromír1966kraj. muži 61-70 
4.Jamný Petr1976kraj. muži 101-110 
5.Marek Jan st.1973kraj. muži 71-80 
6.Martinek Tomáš1982kraj. muži 171-180 
7.Morávek Radim2003kraj. muži 191-200 
8.Žajdlík Ludvík1964kraj. muži 201-210 
9.Vaverka Lubomír1988reg. muži 41-50 
10.Tomeček Tomáš1988reg. muži 61-70 
11.Kamenský Petr1981reg. muži 61-70 
12.Černý Zdeněk1968reg. muži 71-80 
13.Siwiec Matěj2001kraj. muži 26-30Střídavý start z Sportovní klub stolního tenisu Baník Havířov, z.s.
14.Vránová Radana1994reg. ženy 13 
SKST Hodonín D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Brateyko Solomiya1999kraj. muži 31-40 Ncizinec 
2.Buriánek Patrik1993kraj. muži 51-60 
3.Brhel Tomáš1988kraj. muži 51-60 N 
4.Možíš Karel1996kraj. muži 51-60 N 
5.Ilčík Ondřej1988kraj. muži 61-70 
6.Hašlík Jakub1996kraj. muži 81-90 
7.Mádel Ladislav1954kraj. muži 81-90 Ncizinec 
8.Brychta Edo1992kraj. muži 111-120 Ncizinec 
9.Podrazil Vítězslav1995kraj. muži 121-130 N 
10.Veselý Jan1993kraj. muži 131-140 
11.Podrazil David2001kraj. muži 141-150 
12.Juřík Adam1994kraj. muži 171-180 N 
13.Kraus Jan1995reg. muži 71-80 
14.Lorenc David2002reg. muži 91-100 
15.Brhel Štěpán2006reg. muži 121-130 
16.Benda Vojtěch2004reg. muži 171-180 
17.Ilčíková Anežka2000ČR ženy 28 
18.Kmeťová Veronika1997ČR ženy 31 
19.Novotná Jana1996ČR ženy 45 
Orel Silůvky A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kolbert David1986kraj. muži 71.-80. 
2.Záděra Luboš1972kraj. muži 81.-90. 
3.Pikula Radek1980kraj. muži 91.-100. 
4.Novák Lukáš1988kraj. muži N111.-120. 
5.Vališ Petr1974kraj. muži 161.-170. 
6.Ertl Jakub1985kraj. muži 171.-180. 
7.Kratochvíl Michal ml.1984kraj. muži 171.-180. 
8.Paták Zdeněk1981kraj. muži 181.-190. 
9.Vašulín Karel1960reg. muži 44. 
10.Záděra František1953reg. muži 46. 
11.Křupala Vladislav1963reg. muži 49 
12.Škorpík Jan1986reg. muži 61.-70. 
13.Kolbert Radek1985reg. muži 61.-70. 
14.Pikula Tomáš1977reg. muži N61.-70. 
15.Záděra Kamil1981reg. muži N81.-90. 
16.Slezák Pavel1983reg. muži 91.-100. 
17.Slezák Petr1980reg. muži 121.-130. 
18.Záděra Josef1947reg. muži 131.-140. 
19.Horák Radek1979reg. muži 171.-180. 
TJ Sokol Brno I A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Galatík Pavel1982kraj. muži 41-50n 
2.Charitonov Vitalij1980kraj. muži 51-60 
3.Mocek Jan1984kraj. muži 61-70 
4.Motyčka Jan1990kraj. muži 71-80n 
5.Poledňa Martin1975kraj. muži 71-80 
6.Herník Miloslav1956kraj. muži 81-90 
7.Laicman Petr1966kraj. muži 91-100 
8.Martinčík Tomáš1965kraj. muži 91-100 
9.Toufar Zdeněk1966kraj. muži 91-100 
10.Prachař Marek1970kraj. muži 91-100 
11.Musil Ondřej1975kraj. muži 111-120 
12.Dočekal Petr1999kraj. muži 161-170n 
13.Ryšavý Filip1988reg. muži 71- 80n 
TTC Koral Tišnov B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Dospíšil Pavel1969kraj. muži 51.-60. 
2.Nováček Libor1965kraj. muži 61.-70. 
3.Cvrkal Rudolf ml.2000kraj. muži 181.-190. N 
4.Sedlář David2000reg. muži 7. N 
5.Sedlář Jakub1984reg. muži 31. N 
6.Dospíšil Pavel ml.1991reg. muži 61.-70. 
7.Hruška Pavel1984reg. muži 71.-80. 
8.Dankovič Jozef1970reg. muži 101.-110. 
9.Pololáník Jiří1996reg. muži 131.-140. 
10.Cvrkal Richard2002kraj. sži 30. 
11.Cvrkal Rudolf1969nez. muži  
12.Dospíšil Jiří1945nez. muži  
13.Krištof Lukáš2005nez. mži  
14.Kubát Kryštof2003nez. sži  
15.Kluger Marek2002nez. sži  

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy