Soupisky
Divize mužů
SK Svinov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Řežáb Jiří1956kraj. muži 21-25 
2.Blatný Jaroslav1954kraj. muži 71.-80. 
3.Foldyna Radek1981kraj. muži 81.-90. 
4.Skulina David1991kraj. muži 91.-100. 
5.Przybyla Michal1983kraj. muži 91.-100. 
6.Demek Matyáš1999kraj. muži 91-100Hostování z Table Tennis Club OSTRAVA 2016 s.r.o.
7.Bendl Jaroslav1973kraj. muži 121-130N 
8.Martinák Lukáš1982kraj. muži 141-150 
9.Jašek Milan1955kraj. muži 151-160N 
10.Turay Tomáš1967kraj. muži 161-180 
11.Chovanec Pavel1970kraj. muži 201-215 
12.Zapletal František1987reg. muži 71-80 
TJ Sokol Klimkovice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kavala Filip1979kraj. muži 91-100 
2.Solanský Petr1973kraj. muži 101-110 
3.Merta Marek1992kraj. muži 151-160 
4.Vůjtek Ivo1964kraj. muži 161-180 
5.Guřan Jiří1978kraj. muži 161-180 
6.Juchelka Miroslav1954reg. muži 71-80 
7.Bartoš Jiří1977reg. muži 81-90 
8.Mihula Radim1962reg. muži 81-90 N 
9.Vilím Stanislav1954reg. muži 91-100 
10.Kursa Jiří1954reg. muži 101-110 
11.Štelar Petr1981reg. muži 111-120 N 
12.Jankovič Jan1978reg. muži 151-160 
13.Jahoda Dušan1966reg. muži 161-180 
14.Bala Jiří1966reg. muži 241-260 
15.Pavliska Pavel1980reg. muži 281-300 N 
16.Štěpánek Petr1962reg. muži 281-300 N 
TJ Frenštát p. R.
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Krajčí Josef1972kraj. muži 101-110 
2.Lorenc Roman1969kraj. muži 101-110 
3.Vojvodík Roman1998kraj. muži 151-160 
4.Kantor Julius ml.1970kraj. muži 161-180N 
5.Šindler Jaroslav1997reg. muži 51-60 
6.Lorenc Martin1998reg. muži 61-70 
7.Hüttl Adolf1953reg. muži 61-70 
8.Fešar Tom1999reg. muži 71-80 
9.Hazuka Pavel1954reg. muži 71-80 
10.Vincek Martin2000kraj. muži 161-180Střídavý start z KST NOVÝ JIČÍN, z.s.
TJ Sokol Kateřinky
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Ribka Jakub1988kraj. muži 61.-70. 
2.Kašpar Tomáš1977kraj. muži 81. - 90. 
3.Roleder Ondřej1988kraj. muži 131. - 140. 
4.Střílka Jakub1991kraj. muži 131. - 140. 
5.Kuře Jiří1962kraj. muži 181. - 200. 
6.Ribka Filip1995reg. muži 21.-25. 
7.Kozelský Martin1998reg. muži 26. - 30. 
8.Uvírová Nela2000reg. muži 81. -90. 
9.Bala Zdeněk1944reg. muži 158,5 
TTC Bolatice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Wollný Michal1993kraj. muži 46-50 
2.Burdík Vítězslav1985kraj. muži 51-60 
3.Harazim Zdeněk1967kraj. muži 61-70 
4.Laburda František1985kraj. muži 81-90 
5.Bereiter Marek1971kraj. muži 121-130 
6.Musiol Kamil1971kraj. muži 131-140 
7.Siebert Karel1962kraj. muži 161-180N 
8.Vavřínek Hubert1954kraj. muži 181-200 
9.Polák Jan1968kraj. muži 201-215 
10.Rataj Jakub1984reg. muži 21-25 
11.Ricka Jiří1971reg. muži 31-35 
12.Harasim Rudolf1951reg. muži 31-35N 
TJ Ostrava KST E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Demek Zdeněk1963kraj. muži 81-90N 
2.Bajger Jiří1972kraj. muži 91-100N 
3.Dvořák Vítek2000kraj. muži 91-100N 
4.Urbanczyk Tomáš1991kraj. muži 101-110N 
5.Valošek Jakub2000kraj. muži 131-140 
6.Chlad Petr1996kraj. muži 141-150 
7.Štalzer Adam2003kraj. muži 141-150 
8.Szczurek Milan1968kraj. muži 151-160N 
9.Palásek Michal1993kraj. muži 161-180N 
10.Adamčík Jiří1997kraj. muži 161-180N 
11.Joung Sunghun1975reg. muži 91-100Ncizinec 
12.Novák Michal2000reg. muži 101-110 
13.Kubas Marcel1973reg. muži 111-120 
14.Vitásek Adam2000kraj. muži 161-180Střídavý start z KST Slezan Opava z.s.
TJ Odry
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Inderský Martin1979kraj. muži 46-50 
2.Inderský Lukáš1976kraj. muži 51-60 
3.Šustek Pavel1979kraj. muži 81-90 
4.Langer Milan1975kraj. muži 91-100 
5.Král Michal1985kraj. muži 101-110 
6.Pajurek Zdeněk1982kraj. muži 111-120N 
7.Orság Pavel1981kraj. muži 121-130 
8.Hendrych Daniel1998kraj. muži 131-140 
9.Gajdičiar Ondřej1987kraj. muži 141-150 
10.Tyl Richard1974kraj. muži 151-160N 
11.Holemý Josef1970kraj. muži 201-215 
12.Kubík Tomáš1989reg. muži 91-100 
13.Rozkopal Vojtěch1972reg. muži 111-120 
14.Barša Milan1950reg. muži 121-130 
15.Lev Jindřich1953reg. muži 141-150 
16.Lukšík Luboš1957reg. muži 201-229 
TJ TŽ Třinec
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Koždoň Marian1972kraj. muži 31-35 
2.Martynek Krzysztof1974kraj. muži 36-40 
3.Pilch Jakub1999kraj. muži 51-60 
4.Kliment Miroslav1985kraj. muži 81-90 
5.Urbaniec Radim1972kraj. muži 81-90 
6.Szwarc Matěj2001kraj. muži 141-150 
7.Cieslar Radek1967kraj. muži 151-160N 
8.Jurga Filip ml.1997kraj. muži 161-180 
9.Mitrenga Josef1986kraj. muži 161-180 
10.Návrat Lubomír1953kraj. muži 161-180 
11.Glos Michal1999kraj. muži 161-180 n 
12.Galuszka Weronika1992reg. ženy 71-80Ncizinec 
SK Stolní tenis Pstruží
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Opřálka Roman1969kraj. muži 51-60 
2.Zajíc Josef1953kraj. muži 61-70 
3.Babinec Zdeněk1990kraj. muži 91-100 
4.Neubauer Valdemar1968kraj. muži 111-120 
5.Popelář Radim1967kraj. muži 121-130 
6.Ivánek Svatomír1958kraj. muži 141-150 
7.Spiel Petr1974kraj. muži 201-215N 
TTC MG Odra GAS Vratimov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vrtal Oldřich1958kraj. muži 71-80 
2.Kalina František1989kraj. muži 71-80 
3.Skalický Jiří1994kraj. muži 71-80 
4.Unzeitig Daniel1975kraj. muži 91-100 
5.Lulek Tomáš1961kraj. muži 151-160 
6.Štůsek Dušan1957kraj. muži 201-215 
7.Olbricht Petr1978reg. muži 71-80 
TTC FRÝDLANT B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Gřunděl Matěj1989kraj. muži 43 
2.Horáková Libuše1976kraj. muži 55,5 
3.Sviták Jakub1983kraj. muži 85,5 
4.Pěnkava Pavel1974kraj. muži 100,5 
5.Vaňous Jiří1981kraj. muži 115,5 
6.Kotek Dominik1999kraj. muži 115,5Hostování z Sportovní klub Frýdlant nad Ostravicí, z.s.
7.Židek Jiří1988kraj. muži 150,5 
8.Sedláček Michael2003kraj. muži 150,5Hostování z Sportovní klub Frýdlant nad Ostravicí, z.s.
9.Skotnica Martin2004kraj. muži 180,5Hostování z Sportovní klub Frýdlant nad Ostravicí, z.s.
10.Cigler Vojtěch1987kraj. muži 190,5 
11.Maršálek Patrik1994kraj. muži 190,5 
12.Židek Miloslav1962kraj. muži 215,5 
13.Herec Lukáš2000reg. muži 85,5Hostování z BSK Malenovice
14.Blahut Daniel1994reg. muži 120,5 
15.Novák Lukáš1999reg. muži 130,5Hostování z BSK Malenovice
16.Kubát Jan1989reg. muži 140,5 
17.Papřok Martin1963reg. muži 150,5 
18.Kubát Miroslav1967reg. muži 170,5 
19.Zahrádka Jiří1966reg. muži 200,5 
20.Vantuch Ivo1967reg. muži 225,5 
21.Hofman Adrian2001reg. muži 225,5Hostování z Sportovní klub Frýdlant nad Ostravicí, z.s.
TTC Siko Orlová C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Heuman Ivan1980kraj. muži 51-60 
2.Sikora Radek1979kraj. muži 61-70 
3.Skácelík František1965kraj. muži 61-70 
4.Bezdíček Milan1966kraj. muži 81-90 
5.Sargánek David1996kraj. muži 81-90N 
6.Doležal Miroslav1987kraj. muži 81-90N 
7.Javůrek Jiří1969kraj. muži 81-90N 
8.Cabák Josef1949kraj. muži 91-100 
9.Sionkala Eduard1952kraj. muži 111-120 
10.Musil Milan1960kraj. muži 141-150 
11.Hašek Jan1971reg. muži 51-60 
12.Sikora Robert2000reg. muži 61-70 
13.Valenta Milan1962nez.  

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy