Soupisky
Český pohár muži
TJ Sokol Horažďovice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Mandák Pavel1973kraj. muži 41-50 
2.Láriš Petr1987kraj. muži 71-80 
3.Vojáček Rudolf ml.1980kraj. muži 81-100 
4.Křesák Vojtěch1988kraj. muži 81-100 
5.Soukup Miloš1976kraj. muži 101-120 
6.Tůma Zdeněk1967kraj. muži 101-120 
7.Buriánek Jan1968kraj. muži 121-150 
8.Leipelt Lukáš1986ČR muži 151. - 200. 
SK Přerov B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Valašík Lukáš1984kraj. muži 21.-30. 
2.Maděrka Svatopluk1960kraj. muži 21.-30. 
3.Šoc Milan1980kraj. muži 31.-50. 
4.Netesal Jiří1971kraj. muži 71.-100. 
5.Vágner Tomáš1972kraj. muži 100.-150N 
6.Krudenc Martin1975kraj. muži 201.-244. 
SK Přerov A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vlach Martin1998kraj. muži 14. 
2.Olejník Petr ml.2001kraj. muži 17. 
3.Zlámal Jaromír1959kraj. muži 20.N 
4.Olejník Jakub1997kraj. muži 21.-30. 
5.Soukup Adam2001kraj. muži 31.-50. 
6.Skopal Dalibor2002kraj. muži 51.-70. 
7.Skalský Ondřej1999kraj. muži 51.-70. 
8.Šikl Richard2002kraj. muži 151.-200. 
9.Červinka Lukáš2002kraj. muži 151.-200. 
TTC Brandýs nad Labem
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Papírník Pavel1971kraj. muži 11-17 
2.Zatřepálek Pavel1968kraj. muži 24-34 
3.Šubrt Jaroslav1976kraj. muži 35-46 
4.Chalupa Josef ml.2000kraj. muži 47-56 
5.Sysel Pavel1964kraj. muži 47-56 
6.Berger Miroslav1965kraj. muži 57-78 
7.Blažek Martin1995kraj. muži 57-78 
8.Gräf Miloš1972kraj. muži 78N 
9.Mifka Alexius1962kraj. muži 79-100 
10.Šejvl Jakub2000kraj. muži 79-100 
11.Balák Kryštof2001reg. muži 31-40 
12.Strnad Richard1997reg. muži 41-60 
TTC Kostelec nad Orlicí
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kubrt Martin1978kraj. muži 27 
2.Malík Karel1965kraj. muži 34 
3.Ježek Robert1969kraj. muži 41 
4.Malík Lukáš1989kraj. muži 42 
5.Brůna Petr1962kraj. muži 44 
6.Balous Milan1969kraj. muži 91-100 
7.Malík Tomáš1987kraj. muži 141-170 
8.Malínský Milan1956kraj. muži 141-170 
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bárta Daniel1999kraj. muži 7 
2.Stryhal Václav1991kraj. muži 8k 
3.Stehlík Oldřich1992kraj. muži 13k 
4.Novák Aleš1998kraj. muži 20k 
5.Bártík Tomáš1996kraj. muži 21-30k 
6.Koutník Josef1951kraj. muži 31-40k 
7.Malina Vítězslav1972kraj. muži 41-50k 
8.Štrobl Marek1976kraj. muži 81-90k 
9.Piskač Miroslav1969reg. muži 30r 
10.Mátl Bohumil1963reg. muži 31-60r 
11.Vrbata Josef1988reg. muži 31-60r 
12.Sommer Patrik1996reg. muži 31-60r 
13.Jirásek Martin1998reg. muži 31-60r 
14.Stejskal Vladimír1951nez. muži N 
TJ Krupka A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Brožek Michal1987kraj. muži 25,5 
2.Brožek Miroslav1962kraj. muži 55,5 
3.Pivoňka Jaromír1983kraj. muži 55,5 
4.Vaniš Marek1989kraj. muži 25,5 
5.Blažek Jan1999kraj. muži 130,5 
6.Šnajdr Antonín1950kraj. muži 225,5 
7.Vlasák Radek1981kraj. muži 110,5 
8.Dohnal Jiří1986kraj. muži 275,5 
9.Krejčí Karel1966kraj. muži 130,5 
10.Mach František2001kraj. dci 275,5 
11.Vítů Václav2004kraj. mži 310 
KST Rakovník
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vorlíček Luboš1968kraj. muži 17.N 
2.Pisár Petr1976kraj. muži 18.-23. 
3.Kettner Martin1987kraj. muži 57.-78. 
4.Mikeš Milan1976kraj. muži 57.-78. 
5.Přibík Jan1974kraj. muži 79.-100. 
6.Čech Pavel1968kraj. muži 101.-150. 
7.Cír Radek1975kraj. muži 101.-150. 
8.Kos Zdeněk1966kraj. muži 151.-202. 
9.Krůta Václav1987kraj. muži 151.-202. 
10.Rezek Jan1985kraj. muži 151.-202. 
11.Hejda Václav ml.2002kraj. muži 250.N 
12.Pisár Jan2004reg. muži 51.-100. 
TJ Sokol Ondratice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Beneš Jan ml.1990kraj. muži 31.-50. 
2.Brátel Zdeněk1967kraj. muži 51.-70. 
3.Vlach Michal1998kraj. muži 51.-70. 
4.Janík Michal st.1980kraj. muži 71.-100. 
5.Milar Martin1990kraj. muži 71.-100. 
6.Zich Petr ml.1991reg. muži 21.-30. 
7.Zich Petr st.1961reg. muži 21.-30. 
8.Dostál Jaromír1951reg. muži 21.-30. 
SK Pedagog Č.Budějovice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vondra Miroslav1978ČR muži 87 
2.Kortus Pavel ml.1995kraj. muži 4 
3.Kortus Filip1999kraj. muži 9 
4.Kortus Pavel1969kraj. muži 16N 
5.Farník Jiří1978kraj. muži 131-160 
6.Kárník Pavel1960kraj. muži 161-200 
7.Lojka David1973kraj. muži 201-240 
8.Founě Jiří1975kraj. muži 241-270 
9.Čelikovský Jakub1992reg. muži 41-50N 
TJ Sokol Mnichovo Hradiště
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bukovský Radek1977kraj. muži 11. - 17. 
2.Košák Vojtěch1987kraj. muži 18. - 23. 
3.Blažek Jan1989kraj. muži 24. - 34. 
4.Stránský Michal1973kraj. muži 35. - 46. 
5.Antoš Petr1992kraj. muži 78N 
6.Trávníček Luboš1972kraj. muži 101. - 150. 
TJ Sokol Kateřinky
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Ribka Jakub1988kraj. muži 61.-70. 
2.Roleder Ondřej1988kraj. muži 131. - 140. 
3.Střílka Jakub1991kraj. muži 131. - 140. 
4.Bala Zdeněk1944reg. muži 158,5 
5.Kašpar Tomáš1977kraj. muži 81. - 90. 
6.Kanclíř Přemysl1983kraj. muži 121. -130. 
7.Kuře Jiří1962kraj. muži 181. - 200. 
8.Ribka Filip1995reg. muži 21.-25. 
SKST Hodonín
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Tymofieiev Oleksandr1996ČR muži 61 Ncizinec 
2.Didukh Viktor1987ČR muži 66 Ncizinec 
3.Trunov Mykhailo1990ČR muži 67 Ncizinec 
4.Vaculovič Libor1987kraj. muži 5 
5.Lapčík Ondřej1999kraj. muži 7 N 
6.Zajíc Miroslav1984kraj. muži 11 
7.Mikeska Jaroslav1990kraj. muži 21-30 
8.Lamač Petr1988kraj. muži 21-30 
9.Gráf Jiří1978kraj. muži 31-40 
10.Novák David1985kraj. muži 41-50 
11.Melek Milan1979kraj. muži 41-50 Ncizinec 
12.Cupák Zdeněk1982kraj. muži 41-50 N 
13.Hasil Tomáš1979kraj. muži 41-50 N 
14.Buriánek Patrik1993kraj. muži 51-60 
15.Možíš Karel1996kraj. muži 51-60 N 
16.Brhel Tomáš1988kraj. muži 51-60 N 
17.Ilčík Ondřej1988kraj. muži 61-70 
18.Hašlík Jakub1996kraj. muži 81-90 
19.Mádel Ladislav1954kraj. muži 81-90 Ncizinec 
20.Brychta Edo1992kraj. muži 111-120 Ncizinec 
21.Mesaroš Petr1961kraj. muži 121-130 N 
22.Podrazil Vítězslav1995kraj. muži 121-130 N 
23.Veselý Jan1993kraj. muži 131-140 
24.Podrazil David2001kraj. muži 141-150 
25.Juřík Adam1994kraj. muži 171-180 N 
26.Kováč Šimon1998reg. muži 61-70 Ncizinec 
27.Malík Vladimír1968reg. muži 61-70 Ncizinec 
28.Bača Tibor1967nez. cizinec 
29.Brhel Richard1965nez.  
30.Skala Ján1949nez. cizinec 
TJ Union Plzeň
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Klier Jakub1988kraj. muži 4 
2.Kirchman Ondřej1983kraj. muži 5 
3.Vaněček Petr1988kraj. muži 21-25 
4.Bistřický Marek1998kraj. muži 26-30 
5.Čech Roman1979kraj. muži 21-25 
6.Duchoň Antonín1974kraj. muži 31-40 
7.Legát Petr1999kraj. muži 41-50 
8.Sochor Miroslav1999kraj. muži 51-60 
DTJ Hradec Králové
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Olejník Martin1972ČR muži 16. 
2.Palkovský David1984ČR muži 44. 
3.Koblížek Martin1996ČR muži 50. 
4.Foff Lukáš1995ČR muži 57. 
5.Šlapák Miloš1986ČR muži 82. 
6.Bittner Michal1979kraj. muži 13. 
7.Lučan Martin1966kraj. muži 16. 
8.Slavík Libor1975kraj. muži 25. 
9.Obrdlík Štěpán1983kraj. muži 35. 
10.Šumpík Viktor1984kraj. muži 36. 
11.Mrázek Jiří1985kraj. muži 51.-60. 
TJ Sklo Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vosyka Ladislav1977kraj. muži 19. 
2.Vosyka Radek1978kraj. muži 41.-50. 
3.Růžička Jan1978kraj. muži 81.-90. 
4.Karel Filip2004kraj. muži 151.-180.Hostování z HB Ostrov , z.s.
5.Karel Martin1975kraj. muži 151.-180. 
6.Kruml Milan1975kraj. muži 151.-180. 
7.Plecitý Tomáš1966reg. muži 31.-60. 
8.Kubíček Jan1972reg. muži 31.-60. 
9.Tecl Tomáš2001reg. muži 61.-90. 
TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Tůma Pavel1961kraj. muži 24-34 
2.Kopřiva Tomáš1990kraj. muži 101-150 
3.Roziňák Jan1979kraj. muži 101-150 
4.Rujder David1971kraj. muži 101-150 
5.Bohdan Luděk1967kraj. muži 151-202 
6.Včelička Lubomír1969kraj. muži 151-202 
7.Řejha Pavel1974kraj. muži 202 N 
8.Křikava Richard1994kraj. muži 203-250 
9.Vrecion Jiří1999reg. muži 101-120 
10.Kračmer Matěj2000reg. muži 121-140 
TJ Tatran KRPA Hostinné
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Voňka Karel ml.1988kraj. muži 71.-80. 
2.Voňka Jakub1994kraj. muži 15. 
3.Šváb Richard1974ČR muži 90. 
4.Štrobl Rudolf1978kraj. muži 20. 
5.Rýgl Vojtěch1987kraj. muži 19. 
6.Kalenský Jaroslav1976ČR muži 99. 
7.Drahotský Tomáš1987kraj. muži 101.-120. 
8.Bartoš Petr st.1971kraj. muži 81.-90. 
TJ ČZ Strakonice ELEKTROSTAV
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Krahulec Jiří ml.1985kraj. muži 10 
2.Krahulec Petr1985kraj. muži 12 
3.Fiala Jakub1995kraj. muži 31-40N 
4.Hrazdira Patrik1995kraj. muži 41-50 
5.Soukup Zdeněk ml.1989kraj. muži 51-70 
6.Poklop Kamil1986kraj. muži 101-130 
7.Krejčí Ondřej2001nez.  
8.Slapnička Jakub2003nez.  
KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Forman Libor1981kraj. muži 21-30 
2.Vybíral Lukáš1996kraj. muži 31-40 
3.Ondrovčák Miroslav1976kraj. muži 41-50 
4.Kříž Bohumil1984kraj. muži 61-70 
5.Ondrovčák Radek1999kraj. muži 71.-80. 
6.Vybíral Pavel1972kraj. muži 81-90 
7.Nechvátal Petr1982kraj. muži 91.-100. 
8.Andorko Pavel1994kraj. muži 121-130 
9.Ondra Milan1970kraj. muži 151-160 
10.Ondrovčák Ladislav1974kraj. muži 151-160 
11.Vybíral Matouš2001kraj. muži 161-170 
12.Adam Petr1989kraj. muži 171-180 
SK Kamenice nad Lipou z.s.
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Jeníček Jakub1988kraj. muži 31-40 
2.Zápotočný Stanislav1984kraj. muži 71-80 
3.Jelínek František1973kraj. muži 91-100 
4.Klapp Miroslav1982kraj. muži 151-180 
5.Lipl Karel1963reg. muži 9 
6.Ištok Štefan1964reg. muži 31-40 
7.Bořil Karel1973reg. muži 51-60 
8.Luňák Zdeněk1964reg. muži 61-70 
9.Jůna Jiří1967reg. muži 61-70 
10.Jirsa Miloš1971reg. muži 91-100 
11.Šiman Vojtěch1991reg. muži 101-110 
12.Fencl Jiří1950reg. muži 101-110 
TJ Sokol Bor Eissmann
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Belopotočan Roman1976kraj. muži 1cizinec 
2.Dráždil Roman1976kraj. muži 8 
3.Pour Pavel ml.1986kraj. muži 10 
4.Chvátal Martin1986kraj. muži 12 
5.Hrčka Jaroslav1955kraj. muži 26-30 
6.Noha Miroslav1954kraj. muži 26-30 
7.Krivda František1976kraj. muži 61-70 
8.Bočan Miroslav1954kraj. muži 121-150 
9.Císler Václav1960kraj. muži 101-120 
10.Učík Rudolf1960kraj. muži 151-200 
11.Dědíček Jaroslav1958kraj. muži 201-250 
12.Pour Pavel1961reg. muži 41-50 
TJ Bižuterie Jablonec nad Nisou
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bradáč Petr1976kraj. muži 15 
2.Rose Radek1972kraj. muži 19 
3.Švácha Ondřej1978kraj. muži 21-30 
4.Šír Milan1989kraj. muži 31-40 
5.Šilhán Josef1975kraj. muži 31-40 
6.Ježek Michal1992kraj. muži 31-40 
7.Louda Jiří1964kraj. muži 31-40 
TJ Sokol Chrudim A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bezdíček Martin1977kraj. muži 14 
2.Charvát Ondřej1996kraj. muži 15 
3.Rohlík Jan ml.1972kraj. muži 18 
4.Rubeš Michal1997kraj. muži 26-30 
5.Šindelář Pavel1965kraj. muži 26-30 
6.Foltýn Lukáš1985kraj. muži 81-90 
TJ Sokol Chrudim B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Rulík Jiří1972kraj. muži 51-60 
2.Bureš Jaroslav1965kraj. muži 71-80 
3.Joska Vojtěch1997kraj. muži 71-80 
4.Stehlík Milan1960kraj. muži 71-80 
5.Tajovský Václav1952kraj. muži 91-100 
6.Jirka Lukáš1999kraj. muži 121-140 
7.Stehlík Vojtěch1987kraj. muži 141-160 
8.Sourada Petr1961kraj. muži 141-160 
9.Krejčí Vladimír1962kraj. muži 141-160 
10.Hort Miloš1964kraj. muži 141-160 
11.Steklý Tibor1964kraj. muži 161-167 
KMST Liberec
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Rakušan Ondřej1991kraj. muži 7. 
2.Kodým Jiří1968kraj. muži 8. 
3.Pařízek Martin2000kraj. muži 9.Hostování z Sportovní klub stolního tenisu Liberec, z.s.
4.Kaněra Jan1989kraj. muži 17. 
5.Klimenta Matouš1991kraj. muži 21.-30. 
6.Mejsnar František1988kraj. muži 21.-30. 
7.Brožík Karel1978kraj. muži 31.-40. 
8.Dominh Martin1996kraj. muži 41.-60. 
9.Huk Martin2000kraj. muži 61.-80.Hostování z Sportovní klub stolního tenisu Liberec, z.s.
10.Smetana Josef1983kraj. muži 81.-100. 
SKST Liberec B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Borůvka Jakub1985ČR muži 74. 
2.Protiva Martin1983kraj. muži 6. 
3.Šilhán Petr1995kraj. muži 6N 
4.Gireth Pavel1970kraj. muži 10. 
5.Masák Jan1977kraj. muži 11. 
6.Protiva Luboš1988kraj. muži 14. 
7.Blinka Michal2001kraj. muži 18. 
8.Fabíni Marek1995kraj. muži 12. 
9.Fabini Jan1998kraj. muži 20. 
10.Zikmund Adam1995kraj. muži 31.-40. 
11.Prosa Tomáš1992kraj. muži 40N 
12.Mečl Jan ml.2000kraj. muži 61.-80. 
13.Seibert Jakub1995ČR muži 29. 
TJ Sokol Kosmonosy
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Veselý Pavel1968kraj. muži 101. - 150. 
2.Durdis Petr ml.1979kraj. muži 101. - 150. 
3.Čech Jiří1992kraj. muži 151. - 202. 
4.Horsák Oldřich1960reg. muži 31. - 40. 
5.Zajíček Petr1962reg. muži 31. - 40. 
6.Durdis Petr st.1955reg. muži 41. - 50. 
7.Čuban Jiří1954reg. muži 51. - 60. 
8.Zajíček Martin1990reg. muži 61. - 80. 
9.Procházka Zdeněk1948reg. muži 81. - 100. 
10.Potměšil Pavel1962reg. muži 101. - 120. 
11.Soumar Vladimír1960reg. muži 101. - 120. 
12.Černý Jaroslav1941reg. muži 101. - 120. 
TJ Jičín
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Roček Milan ml.1989kraj. muži 50. 
2.Kříž Milan ml.1986kraj. muži 51.-60. 
3.Sebera Petr1990kraj. muži 61.-70. 
4.Červenka Jan1986kraj. muži 71.-80. 
5.Soukup Jiří1968kraj. muži 81.-90. 
6.Fejtek Petr st.1973kraj. muži 141.-170. 
7.Harcuba Pavel1968kraj. muži 141.-170. 
8.Rajm Martin1995kraj. muži N170. 
9.Doule Petr1969kraj. muži 232.-260. 
SF SK Kotlářka EN Praha
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kaucký Petr1975ČR muži 26 
2.Němeček Jakub1997ČR muži 30 
3.Kučera Stanislav1997ČR muži 35 
4.Obešlo Marek1991ČR muži 52 
5.Málek Tomáš1996ČR muži 58 
6.Ezr Václav1996kraj. muži 41-60 
SKUŘ Plzeň
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šlehofer Stanislav ml.1991kraj. muži 17 
2.Chodounský Martin1971kraj. muži 21-25 
3.Korbel Petr1984kraj. muži 31-40 
4.Kubát Jan1987kraj. muži 41-50 
TT Mor.Krumlov (MK Řeznovice A)
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Chrást Roman1991ČR muži 89 
2.Souček Martin1986kraj. muži 13 
3.Kolůch Jaroslav1975kraj. muži 14 
4.Peterka Ondřej1994kraj. muži 41-50N 
5.Bíla Jindřich1980nez. muži  
TJ Sokol Stará Paka
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kohout Pavel1982kraj. muži 21 
2.Vajgl Pavel1976kraj. muži 22 
3.Dlabola Petr1977kraj. muži 26 
4.Šajner Lubomír1980kraj. muži 51-60 
5.Herber Jan1973kraj. muži 141-170 
6.Krtička Luboš1982kraj. muži 141-170 
7.Budina Martin1979reg. muži 52 
8.Pánek Tomáš1985reg. muži 54 
9.Krutský Jiří st.1953reg. muži 64 
10.Kamler Ondřej1981reg. muži 67 
11.Vávra Pavel1974reg. muži 94-96 
12.Krutský Jiří ml.1986reg. muži 104 
13.Hruška Ladislav1973reg. muži 177-178 
TJ Baník Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Koblížek Oldřich1970kraj. muži 28 
2.Kubeček Vojtěch1973kraj. muži 33 
3.Martin Petr1982kraj. muži 38 
4.Kábrt Vratislav1967kraj. muži 51.-60. 
5.Valčík Roman1985kraj. muži 51.-60. 
6.Valta Martin1969kraj. muži 61.-70. 
7.Koblížek Michal1992kraj. muži 91.-100. 
TTC Libín Prachatice z.s.
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kaštánek Petr1979kraj. muži 7 
2.Bauer Miroslav1995kraj. muži 8 
3.Šimek Marek1991kraj. muži 13 
4.Gruber Josef1992kraj. muži 31-40 
5.Liška Marek1994kraj. muži 51-70 
6.Heinzl Lukáš2003kraj. muži 51-70 
ASK Tatra Kopřivnice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Ondryáš Daniel1971kraj. muži 21-25 
2.Polášek Radovan1974kraj. muži 26-30 
3.Masnica Michal1995kraj. muži 36-40 
4.Záškodný Marek1990kraj. muži 41-45 
5.Schwarz Ota1995kraj. muži 61-70 
6.Jiříček Dalibor1969kraj. muži 71-80 
7.Merenda Ladislav1968kraj. muži 91-100 
8.Michálek Pavel1975kraj. muži 161-180 
9.Randis Vilém1977kraj. muži 181-200 
10.Bělík Jakub2001reg. muži 51-60 
11.Mezera Matěj2000reg. muži 71-80 
12.Pavič Marcel1999reg. muži 111-120 
TJ Sokol Vracov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vašíček Pavel1970kraj. muži 21-30 
2.Trcala Michal1991kraj. muži 31-40 
3.Kouřil Vít1975kraj. muži 31-40 
4.Nikl Pavel1967kraj. muži 81-90 
5.Masařík Lukáš1988kraj. muži 91-100 
6.Koutný František1962kraj. muži 171-180 
7.Rachunek Martin1997kraj. muži 191-200 
8.Kouřil Přemysl1969reg. muži 26 
9.Studnička Ondřej1997reg. muži 51-60 
10.Trcala Miroslav1965reg. muži 51-60 
11.Vašík Michal1998reg. muži 81-90 
12.Boruta Vladislav1965reg. muži 91-100 
13.Petrželka Tomáš1992reg. muži 91-100 
14.Valko Jan1999reg. muži 91-100 
SK Jiskra Domažlice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Copák František1995kraj. muži 7 
2.Pangrác Martin1977kraj. muži 26-30 
3.Květon Ondřej2004kraj. muži 41-50 
4.Krejčíř Milan1978kraj. muži 51-60 
5.Ludvík Roman1974kraj. muži 61-70 
6.Baštář Ondřej1989kraj. muži 71-80 
7.Horák Libor1978kraj. muži 71-80 
TJ Lokomotiva Česká Lípa
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Flanderka Miloš1957kraj. muži 41-60 
2.Just František1950kraj. muži 41-60 
3.Bříza František1950kraj. muži 61-80 
4.Milata Vladimír st.1959kraj. muži 61-80 
ST AMON Kunovice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šašinka Radek1987kraj. muži 41-50 
2.Oharek Libor1975kraj. muži 61-70 
3.Chvíla Pavel1976kraj. muži 61-70 
4.Autrata Vít1974kraj. muži 81-90 
5.Mořický Tomáš1995kraj. muži 111-120 
6.Berger Miloš1975kraj. muži 111-120 
7.Hajduk Jan1975kraj. muži 191-200 
8.Kotačka David1997reg. muži 61-70 
9.Nožička Jiří1965reg. muži 61-70 
10.Šašinka Albert2000reg. muži 61-70N 
11.Velan Martin1994reg. muži 91-100 
12.Volák Marek1994reg. muži 121-130 
13.Rybnikář Aleš1999reg. muži 141-150 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy