Soupisky
Krajská soutěž II.třídy - sk.B
TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Čevela Martin1968kraj. muži 41-50 
2.Drápela Marek1974kraj. muži 191-200 
3.Juráň Radek1992reg. muži 41-50 
4.Šíma Martin1989reg. muži 41-50 
5.Vahala Jiří1994reg. muži 41-50 
6.Střílka Jakub1988reg. muži 51-60 
7.Křenek Jakub1997reg. muži 51-60 
8.Kovář Martin1989reg. muži 51-60N 
9.Vahala Marek2000reg. muži 61-70 
10.Téglová Tatiana1972nez.  
ST Bílovice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Polášek Lukáš1994kraj. muži 71.-80. 
2.Fibichr Petr1965kraj. muži 101.-110. 
3.Šiller Jan1995reg. muži 51.-60. 
4.Polášek Jiří1972reg. muži 91.-100. 
5.Rychlík Ivan1951reg. muži 101.-110. 
6.Holub Petr1965reg. muži 101.-110. 
7.Vařák Milan st.1964reg. muži 111.-120. 
8.Pospíšil Marek1973reg. muži 131.-140. 
9.Barcuch Josef1955reg. muži 141.-150. 
10.Polášek Radek1994reg. muži 141.-150. 
11.Škráček Jan1990reg. muži 191.-200. 
12.Foltýn Jakub1996reg. muži 201.-210. 
13.Glajch Jan1998reg. muži 81-90Střídavý start z Tělovýchovný spolek Komňa
TJ Sokol Horní Bečva
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Baroš Karel1977kraj. muži 81-90 
2.Šenkeřík Martin1987kraj. muži 141-150 
3.Mikuláček Filip1985kraj. mži 191-200 
4.Vala Jiří1971reg. muži 51-60 
5.Vala Zbyněk1972reg. muži 41-50 
6.Mužátko Pavel2002reg. muži 71-75 
7.Baroš Antonín2005kraj. dci 20 
8.Šenkeřík Josef1962nez. muži  
9.Poruba Tomáš1968nez. muži  
TJ Sokol Kostelec C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vykoukal Martin1987kraj. muži 101-110 
2.Jániš Pavel1982kraj. muži 111-120 
3.Karal Oldřich1962kraj. muži 131-140 
4.Říha Petr1974kraj. muži 151-160 
5.Paďour Ladislav1987kraj. muži 171-180 
6.Adamec Michal1991kraj. muži 181-190 
7.Plišťák Jaroslav st.1955reg. muži 51-60N 
8.Kubáč Petr1986reg. muži 91-100 
9.Výmola Antonín1941reg. muži 141-160N 
10.Huňka Tomáš1981reg. muži 181-200 
11.Plišťák Jaroslav ml.1977reg. muži 181-200 
12.Fišer Jiří1980reg. muži 181-200 
13.Fišer Pavel1951nez. muži  
14.Řehák Lukáš1985nez. muži  
15.Orság Erik1996reg. muži 81-90Střídavý start z Orel Zlín
TJ Vidče B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hráský Luděk1950kraj. muži 141-150 
2.Brzokoupil Jiří1950kraj. muži 161-170 N 
3.Knébl Radovan1961reg. muži 41-50 
4.Vaculín Jaroslav1952reg. muži 51-60 
5.Kubiš Stanislav1958reg. muži 61-70 
6.Kubját Petr1976nez. muži  
7.Mičkal Ivan1964nez. muži  
8.Kubiš Jiří1968nez. muži  
9.Kubját František1950nez. muži  
ST AMON Kunovice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Autrata Vít1974kraj. muži 81-90 
2.Berger Miloš1975kraj. muži 111-120 
3.Mořický Tomáš1995kraj. muži 111-120 
4.Vlk Radim1967kraj. muži 171-180 
5.Hajduk Jan1975kraj. muži 191-200 
6.Nožička Jiří1965reg. muži 61-70 
7.Smišťík Roman1971reg. muži 81-90 
8.Bureš Petr1969reg. muži 151-160 
9.Jančar Aleš1966reg. muži 211-220N 
TJ Holešov B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Posolda Karel1979kraj. muži 51-60 
2.Hasala Petr1982kraj. muži 61-70 
3.Doležel Radek st.1970kraj. muži 101-110 
4.Stoklásek David2000kraj. muži 121-130 
5.Zachoval Libor1967kraj. muži 121-130 
6.Dědič Michal1984kraj. muži 171-180 
7.Chvátal Petr st.1974kraj. muži 181-190 
8.Vizner Marek1972kraj. muži 181-190 
9.Liška Libor1969reg. muži 31-40 
10.Bakalík Miloslav1971reg. muži 51-70 
11.Pidrman Josef1966reg. muži 51-70 
12.Krejčí Pavel1969reg. muži N51-70 
13.Pospíšil Tomáš1995reg. muži 71-121 
14.Lochman Radek1968reg. muži 71-121 
15.Prášil Milan1966reg. muži 71-121 
16.Chlápek Jaroslav1961reg. muži 71-121 
17.Kratochvíla Libor1979reg. muži 71-121 
18.Petřivalský František1958reg. muži 71-121 
KST Dolní Němčí C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Jančář Luděk1988kraj. muži 71-80 
2.Kučera Ondřej2001kraj. muži 121-130 
3.Salát Jan1988kraj. muži 141-150 
4.Ježek Vít1994kraj. muži 171-180 
5.Čaník Tomáš1995reg. muži 31-40 N 
6.Kolísek Josef1999reg. muži 61-70 
7.Pitner Dominik1998reg. muži 91-100 
8.Uher Jaroslav1949reg. muži 161-170 
9.Bobčík Přemysl2003reg. muži 221-230 
10.Jurásek Robin2000reg. muži 241-250 
11.Kašpárek Patrik1987nez.  
TJ Sokol Mysločovice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Žák Radek1977kraj. muži 91-100 
2.Gazdoš Zdeněk1963kraj. muži 131-140 
3.Vyoral Pavel1964kraj. muži 181-190 
4.Ščepka Milan1967reg. muži 71-80 
5.Podola Milan1986reg. muži 101-120 
6.Musil Josef1954reg. muži 101-120 
7.Gazdoš Dominik2002reg. muži 141-160 
8.Dovrtěl Jaroslav1959reg. muži 141-160N 
9.Mokrý Filip1992reg. muži 161-180 
10.Utinek Miroslav1964reg. muži 181-200 
SK Slavičín B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Jančařík Miroslav1972kraj. muži 151-160 
2.Plášek Adam1974kraj. muži 161-170N 
3.Floreš Ivan1961reg. muži 81-90 
4.Jančařík Zbyněk1976reg. muži 91-100 
5.Macků Robert1974reg. muži 101-120 
6.Martinec Antonín1952reg. muži 121-140 
7.Münster Petr1963reg. muži 121-140 
8.Fojtů Jaromír1953reg. muži 141-160 
9.Martinovský Radek1975reg. muži 141-160 
10.Kovařík Luděk st.1975reg. muži 181-200N 
11.Rohlena Ivo1972reg. muži 201-240N 
T.J. Sokol Vsetín B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kubík Josef1967kraj. muži 151.-160. 
2.Výchopeň Stanislav1957reg. muži 41.50. 
3.Zgabaj Miroslav1973reg. muži 41.-50.N 
4.Kovář Zdeněk1949reg. muži 41.-50.N 
5.Karola Josef1949reg. muži 51.-60. 
6.Kostka Jindřich2002reg. muži 51.-60. 
7.Fojtík Tomáš2001reg. muži 61.-70. 
8.Skalský Michal1991reg. muži 61.-70. N 
9.Mádr Jiří2001kraj. dci 29. 
10.Provázek David2005kraj. dci 38. 
11.Sicha Rostislav2005kraj. dci 43.-44. 
12.Tomša Radim2004kraj. dci 51.-52. 
13.Macháček František1999reg. dci 6. 
14.Horsák Radomír2001reg. dci 14. 
15.Olšák Miroslav1957nez. muži  
SK Spartak Hulín B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Mikulík Radek1981kraj. muži 161.-170. 
2.Ondruch Marek1992kraj. muži 181.-190. 
3.Říha Jaroslav1962kraj. muži 191.-200. 
4.Kvapilík Břetislav1956reg. muži 41.-50. 
5.Topič Adam1995reg. muži N41.-50. 
6.Kristýnek Boris ml.1996reg. muži N41-50 
7.Miklík Martin1973reg. muži 51.-70. 
8.Šošolík Pavel1964reg. muži 51.-70. 
9.Nesvadba Pavel1973reg. muži 51.-70. 
10.Kristýnek Bohumil1939reg. muži 71.-121. 
11.Matuška Martin1991reg. muži 71.-121. 
12.Mrhálek Ondřej1991reg. muži 71.-121. 
13.Janečka Pavel1966reg. muži 71.-121. 
14.Kristýnek Boris st.1966reg. muži N71.-121. 
15.Gremlica Jakub2001reg. muži N71.-121. 
16.Kolomár Tomáš2005reg. muži N71.-121. 
17.Slovák Josef1973reg. muži N71.-121. 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy