Soupisky
1. třída B muži (KS-1B)
TJ Sokol Michle Praha C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Tichý Jiří1986kraj. muži 81-100 
2.Černoch Jan1956kraj. muži 101-150 
3.Martinec Tomáš1991kraj. muži 101-150 
4.Zámyslický Jaroslav1958kraj. muži 151-200 
5.Ambrož Jiří1947kraj. muži 201-250 
6.Radil Milan1951kraj. muži 201-250 
7.Drbohlav Marek1970kraj. muži 251 - 300 
8.Valeš Zbyněk1987kraj. muži 251-300 
9.Kudrna Jiří1959nez. muži  
10.Kudrna Petr1963nez. muži  
PSK Olymp Praha A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Rys Vilém1969kraj. muži 81-100 
2.Němeček Jiří1963kraj. muži 81-100 
3.Hron Jiří1964kraj. muži 101-150 
4.Hašek Milan1967kraj. muži 151-200 
5.Tůma Michal1969kraj. muži 201-250 
6.Ploc Marek1979kraj. muži 201-250 
7.Veselý Luboš1965kraj. muži 251-300 
8.Budiš Ondřej1962kraj. muži 301-400 
9.Pocz Štefan1954kraj. muži 301-400 
10.Turek Tomáš1967kraj. muži 301-400 
11.Kolařík Zdeněk1947kraj. muži 401-500 
12.Krošlak Pavol1964nez. muži  
13.Boubelík Tomáš1967kraj. muži 201-250 
TJ Slavoj Praha B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pospíšil David1979kraj. muži 101-150 
2.Sklenář Ondřej1990kraj. muži 101-150 
3.Diblíková Klára1997kraj. muži 151-200 
4.Zahrádka David1995kraj. muži 151-200 
5.Bohumský Petr1971kraj. muži 151-200 
6.Kaba Radka1975kraj. muži 151-200 
7.Linert Martin1972kraj. muži 201-250 
8.Tvrdý Miroslav1959kraj. muži 251-300 
9.Kulveit Jonáš2001kraj. muži 251-300 
10.Klimovič Filip1993kraj. muži 401-500 
11.Vaněk Petr2001kraj. dci 28 
12.Pašek Adam2002kraj. dci 31 
13.Buček Tadeáš2002kraj. dci 38 
TJ Střížkov B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Milek Petr1978kraj. muži 81-100 
2.Poncar Patrik1991kraj. muži 151-200 
3.Pour Tomáš1999kraj. muži 151-200 
4.Rulec Jakub1981kraj. muži 201-250 
5.Obraz Martin1966kraj. muži 201-250 
6.Provazník Petr1971kraj. muži 201-250 
7.Kolda Petr1972kraj. muži 251-300 
8.Stehlík Martin1977kraj. muži 251-300 
9.Kočvara Vlastimil1948kraj. muži 251-300 
10.Blažek Pavel1968kraj. muži 301-400 
11.Myslivec Jiří1975kraj. muži 301-400 
12.Doležal Karel1963kraj. muži 301-400 
TJ Sokol Nusle Praha B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hrabě Václav1951kraj. muži 101-150 
2.Plch Jiří st.1948kraj. muži 101-150 
3.Kocábek Pavel1950kraj. muži 101-150 
4.Přáda Jaroslav1958kraj. muži 101-150 
5.Kačaba Vojtěch1981kraj. muži 101-150 
6.Eberl Milan1950kraj. muži 201-250 
7.Lamprecht Matyáš1997kraj. muži 301-400 
8.Pastír Jiří1971kraj. muži 301-400 
9.Pluska Oleh1970kraj. muži 301-400cizinec 
10.Drahota Jiří1944kraj. muži 401-500 
TTC Klánovice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Branžovský Milan1954kraj. muži 101 
2.Fexa Martin1977kraj. muži 101 
3.Chvojka Jaroslav1975kraj. muži 101 
4.Kárník Tomáš1989kraj. muži 101 
5.Hanzal Petr1979kraj. muži 151 
6.Hudek Tomáš1968kraj. muži 151 
7.Červeňák Miroslav1979kraj. muži 201 
8.Pospíšil Jan1965kraj. muži 201 
9.Raiser Dan1990kraj. muži 201 
10.Hájek Luděk st.1973kraj. muži 301 
11.Jiroš Martin1972kraj. muži 301 
12.Brothánek Jan1977kraj. muži 401 
AC Sparta Praha E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Stano Peter1989kraj. muži 101-150cizinec 
2.Beránek Václav ml.1983kraj. muži 201-250 
3.Kubový Jan1992kraj. muži 201-250 
4.Bartošek Jan1984kraj. muži 251-300 
5.Nguyen Dominik1978kraj. muži 251-300cizinec 
6.Sýs Alan1992kraj. muži 301-400 
7.Merkl Roman1994kraj. muži 301-400 
8.Annayev Sanjar1995kraj. muži 301-400cizinec 
9.Skopec Daniel2001kraj. muži 501-600 
10.Podrazil Vojtěch2003kraj. muži 701-800 
11.Chlumský Petr1996kraj. muži 201 - 250Střídavý start z TTC Praha - klub stolního tenisu, z.s.
SF SKK EL Niňo Praha H
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vyvadilová Jitka1992kraj. muži 101-150 
2.Plachý Jiří1967kraj. muži 151-200 
3.Přída Kryštof2002kraj. muži 251-300Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
4.Kaucký Jakub2003kraj. muži 251-300Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
5.Buchar Michael1999kraj. muži 251-300.N.Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
6.Prokopenko Oleg1986kraj. muži 401-500cizinec 
7.Korchak Oleksandr1989kraj. muži 401-500cizinec 
Avia Čakovice D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Charamza Ondřej ml.1997kraj. muži 81-100 
2.Charamza Ondřej st.1975kraj. muži 101-150 
3.Suchomel Tomáš1965kraj. muži 101-150 
4.Vojáček Miloš1969kraj. muži 101-150 
5.Vyskočil Michal1990kraj. muži 151-200 
6.Jež Dominik1997kraj. muži 151-200 
7.Žydel Jan1989kraj. muži 201-250 
8.Zázvorka Jan1993kraj. muži 201-250 
9.Rousek Tomáš1967nez. muži  
TJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kutil Jan1964kraj. muži 101-150 
2.Flekač Tomáš1985kraj. muži 101-150 
3.Duchoslav Petr1977kraj. muži 151-200 
4.Černý Martin1979kraj. muži 151-200 
5.Forgáč Andrej1987kraj. muži 201-250 
6.Štencek Jiří1987kraj. muži 201-250 
7.Sochor Adam2002kraj. muži 301-400 
8.Vaněk Martin1975kraj. muži 301-400 
9.Kugler Filip1992kraj. muži Ncizinec 
TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Semrád Martin1975kraj. muži 151 - 200 
2.Jírovec Martin1960kraj. muži 201 - 250 
3.Lazar Martin1988kraj. muži 201 - 250 
4.Vidlák Miloš1983kraj. muži 201 - 250 
5.Herrmann Vít1973kraj. muži 201 
6.Boš Petr1977kraj. muži 250 - 300 
7.Čečák Milan1978kraj. muži 251 - 300 
8.Lipták Ondřej1956kraj. muži 251 - 300 
9.Hák Zdeněk1987kraj. muži 251 - 300 
10.Bielina Václav1950kraj. muži 301 - 400 
11.Klempířová Jiřina1967kraj. muži N 
12.Suchý Adam2002nez. muži N 
13.Kozák Vojtěch ml.2001nez. muži N 
14.Havliš Filip2002nez. muži N 
TJ Pankrác A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Moravec Roman1958kraj. muži 101-150 
2.Hondlík Josef1966kraj. muži 151-200 
3.Lebl Ondřej1990kraj. muži 151-200 
4.Satorie Michal1974kraj. muži 201-250 
5.Müller Radek1980kraj. muži 151-200 
6.Lipták Milan1980kraj. muži 251-300 
7.Fišer Martin1959kraj. muži 251-300 
8.Fišer Petr1983kraj. muži 401-500 
9.Bauer Radek1965kraj. muži 401-500 
10.Pejchal Vlastimil1962kraj. muži 401-500 
11.Siblík Michal1977kraj. muži 601-700 
12.Modl Josef1945kraj. muži 801-900 
13.Jendruščák Jaroslav1950nez. muži 701-800 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy