Soupisky
3. třída B muži (RS-1B)
SK Dolní Měcholupy A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Brož Josef1952kraj. muži 301 
2.Martinek Patrik1974kraj. muži 301 
3.Procházka Radek1970kraj. muži 301 
4.Randáček Miroslav1980kraj. muži 301 
5.Mára Karel1966kraj. muži 301 
6.Vojta Martin1968kraj. muži 301 
7.Habrych Richard1960kraj. muži 501 
8.Vojta Libor1971kraj. muži 501N 
9.Zajíček Jaroslav1952kraj. muži 601 
10.Kohout Pavel1976kraj. muži N 
TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Dyršmíd Milan1956reg. muži 251.-300. 
2.Kruchina Jiří1972reg. muži 301.-400. 
3.Nousek Jiří1953reg. muži 401.-500. 
4.Pešek Miroslav1986reg. muži 401.-500. 
5.Kalíšek Jiří1948reg. muži 401.-500. 
6.Kartaš Zdeněk1964reg. muži 401.-500. 
7.Kobras Ludvík1964reg. muži 401.-500. 
8.Vytisk Václav1950reg. muži 401.-500. 
9.Černý Ondřej1982reg. muži 501.-600. 
10.Klindera Antonín1946reg. muži 501.-600. 
Slovan KST Bohnice F
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Dobeš Tomáš st.1966kraj. muži 301-400 
2.Cankař Radek1978kraj. muži 301-400 
3.Slavata Josef1952kraj. muži 301-400 
4.Žiačik Jan ml.1998kraj. muži 301-400 
5.Komín Ondřej1999kraj. muži 401-500 
6.Pinkas Jan1956kraj. muži 301-400 
7.Matuna Václav1957kraj. muži 401-500 
8.Bednárik Martin1973kraj. muži 501-600 
9.Kouba Jan1999kraj. muži 501-600 
10.Handl Erich1971kraj. muži 601-700 
AC Sparta Praha H
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Merkl Roman1994kraj. muži 301-400 
2.Látal Jan1983kraj. muži 301-400 
3.Košek Lukáš1980kraj. muži 401-500 
4.Annayev Sanjar1995kraj. muži 301-400cizinec 
5.Bláha Tomáš1996kraj. muži 401-500 
6.Hubač Martin1991kraj. muži 401-500 
7.Kubišta Jan1958kraj. muži 401-500 
8.Dunder Jiří1964kraj. muži 401-500 
9.Kantor Jan1994kraj. muži 401-500 
10.Barna Izabela1989kraj. muži 501-600cizinec 
11.Honč Ondřej1970kraj. muži 501-600 
12.Mikšátko Martin1983kraj. muži 501-600N 
SK OAZA Praha B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Berný Lukáš1950kraj. muži 301 
2.Dlouhý Karel1969kraj. muži 301 
3.Koubek Arnošt1956kraj. muži 301 
4.Pavlovský Tomáš1958kraj. muži 301 
5.Čapek Karel1962kraj. muži 301 
6.Fabian Jiří1958kraj. muži 301 
7.Stočes Petr1956kraj. muži 401 
8.Ulrych Jiří1975kraj. muži 401 
9.Brenner Zdeněk1956kraj. muži 501 
10.Hezina Jiří1945kraj. muži 501 
11.Kadlec Antonín1972kraj. muži 501 
12.Dusbaba Miroslav1945kraj. muži 701 
13.Stýblo Jaroslav1973kraj. muži 801 
TTC Klánovice C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Raiser Dan1990kraj. muži 201 
2.Hájek Luděk st.1973kraj. muži 301 
3.Jiroš Martin1972kraj. muži 301 
4.Brothánek Jan1977kraj. muži 401 
5.Horčák Martin1974kraj. muži 401 
6.Hrdlic Roman1969kraj. muži 401 
7.Kratochvíl Karel1990kraj. muži 401 
8.Michálek David1988kraj. muži 401 
9.Verner Pavel1992kraj. muži 401 
10.Nový Pavel1974kraj. muži 501 
11.Platil Stanislav1946kraj. muži 501 
TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Boš Petr1977kraj. muži 250 - 300 
2.Bielina Václav1950kraj. muži 301 - 400 
3.Nevmeržický Vadim1958kraj. muži 301 - 400 
4.Hladík Ivo1966kraj. muži 401 - 500 
5.Kalaš Vladislav1985kraj. muži 401 - 500 
6.Konopásek Luboš1964kraj. muži 401 - 500 
7.Celler Jiří1988kraj. muži 401 - 500 
8.Jágr Martin1960kraj. muži 501 - 600 
9.Gargulák František1950kraj. muži 501 - 600 
10.Stejskal Radek1962kraj. muži N 
11.Merhautová Alena1951kraj. muži N 
TTC Elizza Praha H
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kadlec Tomáš1973kraj. muži 101-150 
2.Akopyan Artur1969kraj. muži 251-300cizinec 
3.Marat Filip2002kraj. muži 301-400 
4.Vožický Bohumil1957kraj. muži 301-400 
5.Šimeček Jan1995kraj. muži 301-400 
6.Fausek Jiří1971kraj. muži 301-400 
7.Sága Marián1985kraj. muži 301-400 
8.Hoke Daniel1999kraj. muži 401-500 
9.Kotlorz Lukáš1989kraj. muži 401-500 
10.Vinklářová Veronika1980kraj. muži 401-500 
11.Kadlec Vít2005kraj. muži 501-600 
12.Průša Ondřej2002kraj. muži 501-600 
13.Kocánek Jiří1980kraj. muži 601-700 
Avia Čakovice G
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Peršl Martin1966kraj. muži 201-250 
2.Taraňko Mikhail1981kraj. muži 251-300cizinec 
3.Hanzlík Tomáš1984kraj. muži 251-300 
4.Kašpar Ladislav1949kraj. muži 301-400 
5.Mach Jakub1985kraj. muži 301-400 
6.Přáda Jaroslav1956kraj. muži 301-400 
7.Chocová Alena1977kraj. muži 401-500 
8.Němický Jiří1938kraj. muži 401-500 
9.Říha Karel1944kraj. muži 401-500 
10.Šrámek Daniel1989kraj. muži 501-600 
11.Černý Jakub1984kraj. muži 701-800 
SK HAMR A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hamáček Jan1958kraj. muži 251-300 
2.Krajč Rudolf1950kraj. muži 301-400 
3.Dorko Tomáš1991kraj. muži 401-500cizinec 
4.Hořejší Jiří1963kraj. muži 401-500 
5.Maňas Jiří1963kraj. muži 501-600 
6.Šinákl Jan1975kraj. muži 501-600 
7.Maršíková Martina1973kraj. muži 501-600 
8.Joska Tomáš1967kraj. muži 601-700 
9.Courton Ivan1964kraj. muži 601-700 
10.Bruk Martin2002kraj. muži 701-800 
11.Doležel Vladimír1965nez. muži  
12.Uhl Jiří1970kraj. muži 301-400 
TJ Sokol Žižkov B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Ako David1993kraj. muži 301 
2.Červeňák Marian1984kraj. muži 401 
3.Vláčil Jiří1984kraj. muži 401 
4.Slováček Jakub1985kraj. muži 401 
5.Elčkner Miroslav ml.1974kraj. muži 401 
6.Ruml Jiří1983kraj. muži 401 
7.Elčkner Miroslav1946kraj. muži 501 
8.Fišer Josef1983kraj. muži 501 
9.Hladík Petr1981kraj. muži 501 
10.Treybal Václav1958kraj. muži 501 
11.Čermák Jiří1958kraj. muži 501 
TJ Kyje A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kotrbáček Petr1964reg. muži 201/250 
2.Krauz Samuel1953reg. muži 251/300 
3.Ševčík Ivan1959reg. muži 251/300 
4.Laštůvka Petr1982reg. muži 401/500 
5.Hadrava Miloslav1955reg. muži 401/500 
6.Turcmanovič František1961reg. muži 401/500 
7.Žambokréthyová Milena1989reg. muži 401/500cizinec 
8.Trnka Miloš1970reg. muži 501/600 
9.Hořínek Pavel1976reg. muži 601/700 
10.Rychtarik David1982reg. muži 601/700 
11.Navrátil Ladislav1985nez. muži  

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy