Soupisky
4. třída B muži (RS-2B)
SK Dolní Měcholupy B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Mára Karel1966kraj. muži 301 
2.Vojta Martin1968kraj. muži 301 
3.Habrych Richard1960kraj. muži 501 
4.Vojta Libor1971kraj. muži 501N 
5.Zajíček Jaroslav1952kraj. muži 601 
6.Kohout Pavel1976kraj. muži N 
7.Kácl Jiří1973kraj. muži N 
8.Kácl David2001kraj. muži N 
9.Hodač Michal2001kraj. muži N 
10.Čadil Petr2001kraj. muži N 
11.Chutný Bohumír1950kraj. muži N 
TJ Malešice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bednář Petr1963kraj. muži 301-400 
2.Tomek Jakub1966kraj. muži 301-400 
3.Hájek Bedřich1972kraj. muži 301-400 
4.Skoupý Libor1968kraj. muži 401-500 
5.Jiřička Miroslav1957kraj. muži 501-600 
6.Marek Jaroslav1953kraj. muži 501-600 
7.Ibl Josef1945kraj. muži 501-600 
Slovan KST Bohnice G
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pinkas Jan1956kraj. muži 301-400 
2.Cihlář Matěj2000kraj. muži 401-500 
3.Komín Ondřej1999kraj. muži 401-500 
4.Matuna Václav1957kraj. muži 401-500 
5.Kouba Jan1999kraj. muži 501-600 
6.Bednárik Martin1973kraj. muži 501-600 
7.Čáha Jiří2000kraj. muži 601-700 
8.Chaloupek Petr1961kraj. muži 601-700 
9.Novotný Marek1976kraj. muži 601-700 
10.Pražák Bohumil1967kraj. muži 701-800 
11.Pilný Pavel1944kraj. muži 801-900 
12.Vanka Radek1966kraj. muži 801-900 
TJ Střížkov E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Lüder Jan1969kraj. muži 401-500 
2.Provazník Lukáš1995kraj. muži 401-500 
3.Svobodová Nikola1992kraj. muži 401-500 
4.Karpíšek Ondřej1986kraj. muži 501-600 
5.Hejný Jakub1977kraj. muži 501-600 
6.Kušta Petr1998kraj. muži 501-600 
7.Novák Luboš1969kraj. muži N 
8.Runštuk Tomáš1998kraj. muži N 
9.Hejný Matěj2004kraj. muži N 
10.Bátrla Daniel2000kraj. muži N 
TJ Sokol Kbely A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Svoboda Vladimír1956kraj. muži 301 
2.Poluk Alexandr1954kraj. muži 401 
3.Hrdý Jiří1955kraj. muži 501 
4.Kubáň Tomáš1969kraj. muži 501 
5.Hanke Tomáš1976kraj. muži 501 
6.Kučera Dušan1976kraj. muži 601 
7.Jursa David1987kraj. muži 601 
8.Trnka Josef1952kraj. muži 601 
9.Klouček Martin1973kraj. muži 601 
10.Neskusil Josef1948kraj. muži 601 
11.Bartoňová Eva1958kraj. muži 701 
12.Dusílek Jaromír1948kraj. muži 701 
13.Vrba Karel1948kraj. muži 701 
14.Hrubý Jan1967kraj. muži 401 
SK Start Praha B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kala Petr1962kraj. muži 151-200 
2.Rybář Martin1963kraj. muži 151-200 
3.Adášek Jan1961kraj. muži 251-300 
4.Havel Jiří1976kraj. muži 301-400 
5.Nacher Patrik1974kraj. muži 401-500 
6.Bajtler Martin1959kraj. muži 401-500 
7.Botek Radomír1970kraj. muži 501-600 
8.Potůček Václav1979kraj. muži 601-700 
9.Trnovský Ivo1961kraj. muži 601-700 
10.Suková Helena1965kraj. muži 601-700 
11.Vystrčil Tomáš1959kraj. muži 601-700 
12.Hrazdira Adam1987kraj. muži 601-700 
13.Betuvsky Martinov Ivan1973kraj. muži 601-700 Ncizinec 
14.Jeřábek Pavel1974kraj. muži 701-800 
15.Netušilová Marta1975kraj. muži 801-900 
16.Poledne Jan1985nez. muži 0 
17.Brož David1966nez. muži 0 
18.Roubalová Alice1962nez. ženy 0 
TJ Sokol Suchdol-Sedlec B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Koťátko Pravoslav1963reg. muži 401-500 
2.Klatovský Karel1939reg. muži 401-500 
3.Studničný Jaromír1947reg. muži 501-600 
4.Oppitz Karel1951reg. muži 501-600 
5.Barták Jan1971reg. muži N 
6.Hrabálek Petr1961reg. muži N 
7.Černý Antonín1943reg. muži N 
8.Racek Jiří1948reg. muži N 
TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Stránský Zdeněk1953kraj. muži 301 - 400 
2.Celler Jiří1988kraj. muži 401 - 500 
3.Svatoš Daniel1966kraj. muži 401 - 500 
4.Kalaš Vladislav1985kraj. muži 401 - 500 
5.Konopásek Luboš1964kraj. muži 401 - 500 
6.Jágr Martin1960kraj. muži 501 - 600 
7.Gargulák František1950kraj. muži 501 - 600 
8.Hruban Vladimír1953kraj. muži 601 - 700 
9.Stejskal Radek1962kraj. muži N 
10.Kunert Ladislav1958kraj. muži N 
11.Slatinská Nataša1954kraj. ženy N 
TJ Sokol Nusle Praha F
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Svoboda Igor1969kraj. muži 401-500 
2.Brettschneider Zdeněk1960kraj. muži 401-500 
3.Budík Bohuslav st.1956kraj. muži 401-500 
4.Vodička Šimon1996kraj. muži 401-500 
5.Gebauer René1977kraj. muži 401-500 
6.Beneš Karel1959kraj. muži 401-500 
7.Wavrečka Ronald1974kraj. muži 401-500 
8.Motlík Pavel1959kraj. muži 501-600 
9.Boloňský Andrej1976kraj. muži 601-700 
10.Hedervári Robert1968kraj. muži 601-700 
11.Špicarová Ivana1967kraj. muži N 
TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vu Duy Tiep1987kraj. muži 401-500cizinec 
2.Nágr Pavel1966kraj. muži 401-500 
3.Pína Jan1986kraj. muži 401-500 
4.Středa Martin1972kraj. muži 401-500 
5.Hlaváček Ivan1944kraj. muži 501-600 
6.Veselý Filip2001kraj. muži 501-600 
7.Knobloch Miroslav2002kraj. muži 501-600 
8.Mládek Bohuslav1948kraj. muži 601-700 
9.Lexa Karel1945kraj. muži 601-700 
10.Frolík Jindřich1941kraj. muži 601-700 
11.Pestr Luděk1978kraj. muži 601-700 
12.Dušek Jiří1986kraj. muži 701-800 
13.Zýková Renata1961kraj. muži N 
SF SKK EL Niňo Praha J
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Prokopenko Oleg1986kraj. muži 401-500cizinec 
2.Korchak Oleksandr1989kraj. muži 401-500cizinec 
3.Rozkoš Michal1966kraj. muži 401-500 
4.Náhlik Pavol2002kraj. muži 501-600cizinecHostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
5.Ezr Petr1958kraj. muži 401-500.N 
6.Ezr František2000kraj. muži 501-600Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
7.Tkačík Ján1991kraj. muži 501-600cizinec 
8.Novotný Miroslav1951kraj. muži 501-600 
9.Vyvadil Jiří1961kraj. muži 501-600 
10.Kozel Rudolf1959kraj. muži 501-600 
11.Kotrč Michal1958kraj. muži 501-600 
12.Khalaila Adam2002kraj. muži 601-700Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
13.Kopecký Michael2005kraj. muži 601-700Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
14.Kubelka Martin2001kraj. muži 601-700Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
15.Němec Filip2002kraj. muži 601-700Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
16.Kaucký Vladimír1944kraj. muži 401-500.N 
TJ Sokol Žižkov C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Elčkner Miroslav ml.1974kraj. muži 401 
2.Ruml Jiří1983kraj. muži 401 
3.Hladík Petr1981kraj. muži 501 
4.Treybal Václav1958kraj. muži 501 
5.Elčkner Miroslav1946kraj. muži 501 
6.Fišer Josef1983kraj. muži 501 
7.Čermák Jiří1958kraj. muži 501 
8.Traxler Jan1964kraj. muži 501 
9.Kozdera Pavel1982kraj. muži 501N 
10.Olach Miloslav1945kraj. muži 601 
11.Lokaj Jan1949kraj. muži 601 
12.Krejčí Pavel1978kraj. muži 701 
13.Fusová Anička1964kraj. muži N 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy