Soupisky
6. třída B muži (RS-4B)
TJ Sokol Nové Vysočany D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Erben Michal1982reg. muži 601.-700. 
2.Litomiský Petr1982reg. muži 601.-700. 
3.Nováček Vladimír1954reg. muži 601.-700. 
4.Černý Martin1954reg. muži 701.-800. 
5.David Miroslav1956reg. muži N 
6.Černý Václav1973reg. muži N 
TTC Praha C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Zahradník Václav1960kraj. muži 601 - 700 
2.Mutl David1980kraj. muži 601 - 700 
3.Houček Jaroslav1968kraj. muži 601 - 700 
4.Dvořák Pavel1974kraj. muži 601 - 700 
5.Bárta Vít1956kraj. muži 601 - 700 
6.Brýna Karel1963kraj. muži 601 - 700 
7.Poulíček Jaroslav1964kraj. muži 701 - 800 
8.Trmota Zdeněk1965kraj. muži 701 - 800 
9.Havlíček Ladislav1968kraj. muži 701 - 800 
10.Sobota Miroslav1971kraj. muži 701 - 800 
11.Buriánek Václav1956kraj. muži 701 - 800 
12.Listík Vít1991kraj. muži 701 - 800 
13.Farkaš Tibor1955kraj. muži 601 - 700 
Slovan KST Bohnice I
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Handl Erich1971kraj. muži 601-700 
2.Chaloupek Petr1961kraj. muži 601-700 
3.Pražák Bohumil1967kraj. muži 701-800 
4.Pilný Pavel1944kraj. muži 801-900 
5.Vanka Radek1966kraj. muži 801-900 
6.Chvátal Zdeněk1970nez.  
7.Handlová Natálie2004nez.  
8.Kadavý Ondřej2003nez.  
9.Kopecký Jan1971nez.  
10.Vaca Ondřej2002nez.  
TJ Zelená Liška C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Konopa Josef1943reg. muži 501-600 
2.Krieger Karel1957reg. muži 501-600 
3.Hajný Josef1935reg. muži 601-700 
4.Pavlíček Ladislav1952reg. muži 601-700 
5.Mikšátko Roman1961reg. muži 701-800 
6.Samohejl Erich1935reg. muži 701-800 
7.Brožek Jan1932reg. muži N 
8.Douda Matěj1988reg. muži N 
9.Holštein Jaroslav1960reg. muži N 
10.Mottl Richard1964reg. muži N 
11.Peregrin Jan1951reg. muži N 
12.Štefan Jaroslav1988reg. muži N 
13.Vejžvalda Vladislav1942reg. muži 501-600 
SF SKK EL Niňo Praha M
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Tkačík Ján1991kraj. muži 501-600cizinec 
2.Khozeuly Yedil1962kraj. muži 601-700cizinec 
3.Khalaila Adam2002kraj. muži 601-700Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
4.Svoboda Maxim2002kraj. muži 601-700Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
5.Šrytr Petr1941kraj. muži 601-700 
6.Brož Patrik2002kraj. muži 701-800Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
7.Šíp Martin2006kraj. muži 701-800Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
8.Koběrský Matěj2004kraj. muži 701-800.NHostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
9.Gajda Jonáš2004kraj. muži 701.-800.NHostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
10.Trinh Viet2002kraj. muži nez.Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
11.Nogoev Zholdoshbek1994kraj. muži nez.cizinec 
12.Vícha Matěj2002kraj. muži nez.Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
TJ Sokol Praha 5 - Stodůlky F
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Konopásek Luboš1964kraj. muži 401 - 500 
2.Gargulák František1950kraj. muži 501 - 600 
3.Jágr Martin1960kraj. muži 501 - 600 
4.Hruban Vladimír1953kraj. muži 601 - 700 
5.Sixta Jaroslav1955kraj. muži 701 - 800 
6.Papoušek Vladimír1951kraj. muži 701 - 800 
7.Vostrý Marek1973kraj. muži 701 - 800 
8.Stejskal Radek1962kraj. muži N 
9.Kozák Vojtěch ml.2001nez. muži N 
10.Havliš Filip2002nez. muži N 
11.Suchý Adam2002nez. muži N 
12.Kunert Ladislav1958kraj. muži N 
13.Vránová Helena1976kraj. muži N 
14.Charvátová Zuzana1978kraj. muži N 
TTC Elizza Praha J
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Průša Ondřej2002kraj. muži 501-600 
2.Groh Alexander1997kraj. muži 601-700 
3.Kocánek Jiří1980kraj. muži 601-700 
4.Bendzák Jakub2003kraj. muži 701-800 
5.Burka Václav1998kraj. muži 701-800 
6.Kratochvíl David2002kraj. muži 701-800 
7.Šedivý Stanislav1975kraj. muži 701-800 
8.Špinar Michal1998kraj. muži 701-800 
9.Vohradský Stanislav1946kraj. muži 701-800 
10.Benák Vít2005kraj. mži 20 
11.Benák Jan2005kraj. mži 26 
12.Rochowanski Jan2005kraj. mži 46 
13.Sloup Richard2003kraj. sži 51 
14.Juriček Daniel2004kraj. mži 53 
15.Zacharda Jáchym2005kraj. nži 12Hostování z Fakultní základní škola Pedagogické fakulty UK, Praha 13, Trávníčkova 1744
16.Šedivý Ondřej2005kraj. nži 29 
17.Černý Jiří1977nez.  
Avia Čakovice I
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šrámek Daniel1989kraj. muži 501-600 
2.Černý Jakub1984kraj. muži 701-800 
3.Herčík Lubomír1954kraj. muži 701-800 
4.Vaňásek Jiří ml.1995kraj. muži 701-800 
5.Makovský Zdeněk1997kraj. muži 701-800 
6.Štěpánek Tomáš1999kraj. dci 51 
7.Hájek Alexandr2000kraj. dci 57 
8.Dvořáková Anna2000kraj. ženy 61-80 
9.Petříková Michaela1991kraj. ženy 61-80 
10.Šišková Gabriela1990kraj. ženy 61-80 
TJ Stadion Žižkov - Ulita E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hadrava Petr1965kraj. muži 501-600 
2.Ťuík Jan1990kraj. muži 501-600 
3.Vokál Jan1997kraj. muži 601-700 
4.Vokál Roman1997kraj. muži 601-700 
5.Krieger Jan1989kraj. muži 601-700 
6.Najbertová Lucie1974kraj. muži 701-800 
7.Bečan Martin1988kraj. muži 701-800 
8.Koutník Roman1974kraj. muži 701-800 
9.Šmolík Milan1971kraj. muži N 
10.Chadima Pavel1981kraj. muži N 
11.Sochor David2007kraj. muži N 
12.Vejdělek Karel1960kraj. muži N 
13.Stoilov Jonáš2000kraj. muži N 
14.Kumhera Jan1993kraj. muži N 
TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice G
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kuděj Petr1995kraj. muži 601-700 
2.Frolík Jindřich1941kraj. muži 601-700 
3.Mládek Bohuslav1948kraj. muži 601-700 
4.Lexa Karel1945kraj. muži 601-700 
5.Dušek Jiří1986kraj. muži 701-800 
6.Pecháček David1976kraj. muži 801-900 
7.Pestr Luděk1978kraj. muži N 
8.Adamová Božena1947kraj. muži N 
9.Bláhová Kateřina1989kraj. muži N 
10.Hanek Stanislav st.1947kraj. muži 601-700 
TJ Kyje D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Trubl Vladimír1959reg. muži 701-800 
2.Kára Jiří1949reg. muži 701/800 
3.Kučera Jan1955reg. muži 701/800 
4.Žerava Miroslav1946reg. muži 701/800 
5.Špaček Václav1940nez. muži  
6.Baťka Petr1980nez. muži  
7.Gao Yan Ming1971nez. muži  
8.Fronk Václav1976nez. muži  
KK Konstruktiva Praha B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Ouroda František1955kraj. muži 501 
2.Toman Bedřich1946kraj. muži 501 
3.Bukovský Petr1947kraj. muži 601 
4.Peller Marek1973kraj. muži 601 
5.Černý Pavel1973kraj. muži 701 
6.Korec Ladislav1945kraj. muži 701 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy