Soupisky
7. třída A muži (RS-5A)
KST OBO Praha
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hausmann Josef1958reg. muži 701-800 
2.Hronský Vladimír1956reg. muži 801-900 
3.Staněk Václav1946reg. muži 801-900 
4.Kobliha Pavel1968reg. muži nez. 
5.Mikšátko Miroslav1959reg. muži nez. 
6.Moravka Tomáš1987reg. muži nez. 
7.Teuchmann Petr1957reg. muži nez. 
8.Kožený Václav1977reg. muži nez. 
9.Kožaný Petr1977reg. muži nez. 
AC Sparta Praha L
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bartoň Tomáš2001kraj. muži 701-800 
2.Suk Matouš2001kraj. muži 701-800 
3.Šusta Petr2003kraj. muži 701-800 
4.Kuba Vojtěch2000kraj. muži 701-800N 
5.Fritsch Roland1999kraj. muži 801-900 
6.Hofman Jan2005kraj. muži 801-900 
7.Melíšek Ondřej2004kraj. muži 801-900 
8.Rulc Lukáš2003kraj. muži 801-900 
9.Hojdová Martina1999nez.  
10.Bačáková Jitka1999nez.  
11.Josef Tomáš2003nez.  
12.Jungwirthová Andrea2005nez.  
13.Lejsek Vojtěch1999nez.  
14.Šlapák Radek1999nez.  
15.Kostelecký David2001nez.  
16.Železný Jan2002nez.  
17.Veselý Tomáš2001nez.  
18.Krejčíř Antonín2001nez.  
19.Malůšková Helena2003nez.  
20.Rubáš Ondřej2000nez.  
21.Rulc Michal2006nez.  
22.Bartoň Lubomír1960nez.  
TJ Střížkov F
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hejný Jakub1977kraj. muži 501-600 
2.Kušta Petr1998kraj. muži 501-600 
3.Novák Luboš1969kraj. muži N 
4.Runštuk Tomáš1998kraj. muži N 
5.Hejný Matěj2004kraj. muži N 
6.Bátrla Daniel2000kraj. muži N 
7.Závodný Dominik2003kraj. muži N 
8.Hejný Vojtěch2007kraj. muži N 
9.Milek Vojtěch2008kraj. muži N 
SK Dolní Měcholupy C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Zajíček Jaroslav1952kraj. muži 601 
2.Čadil Petr2001kraj. muži N 
3.Hodač Michal2001kraj. muži N 
4.Kácl David2001kraj. muži N 
5.Kácl Jiří1973kraj. muži N 
6.Chutný Bohumír1950kraj. muži N 
TTC Praha G
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Ruzha Lumír1927kraj. muži 601 - 700 
2.Váňa Petr1964kraj. muži 701 - 800 
3.Petr Adam2000kraj. muži 701 - 800 
4.Sobota Miroslav1971kraj. muži 701 - 800 
5.Listík Vít1991kraj. muži 701 - 800 
6.Wichs Sáša1951kraj. muži N 
7.Remunda Alexandros Matheos2006kraj. nži 22Hostování z TTC ELIZZA PRAHA, z.s.
8.Svoboda Patrik2006nez. nži  
9.Brodský Adam2004nez. mži  
10.Korda Roman1971nez. muži  
11.Burian Petr2005nez. mži  
12.Hrneček Vojtěch1973nez. muži  
13.Bláhová Romana1965kraj. muži N 
14.Otrusinová Jitka1983kraj. muži N 
SK Slivenec D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vobruba Aleš1959reg. muži 601 
2.Maršálek Petr1946reg. muži 701 
3.Ondráček Petr1979reg. muži 701 
4.Svoboda Milan1951reg. muži 701 
5.Flodr Milan1957nez. muži  
6.Helcl Daniel1975nez. muži  
7.Žolnerčík Milan1959nez. muži  
8.Pátek Roman1971nez. muži  
TTC Praha E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Haba Martin1984kraj. muži 601 - 700 
2.Filip Miroslav1966kraj. muži 601 - 700 
3.Bárta Vít1956kraj. muži 601 - 700 
4.Brýna Karel1963kraj. muži 601 - 700 
5.Fuček Miloslav1959kraj. muži 701 - 800 
6.Boegner Britta1989nez. ženy cizinec 
TJ Sokol Břevnov Hradčany C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Ptáček Jan1963kraj. muži 501 
2.Šaršoun Jaroslav1937kraj. muži 601 
3.Červenka Boris1964kraj. muži 601 
4.Zábranský Josef1964kraj. muži 701 
5.Zücker Robert1979kraj. muži 701 
6.Zvolánek Václav1976kraj. muži 701 
7.Brož Zdeněk1963kraj. muži 701 
8.Margaritov Dimitr1953kraj. muži 801 
9.Plošek Lukáš1987kraj. muži 801 
10.Brož Václav1999kraj. muži N 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy