Soupisky
1. třída ženy
TTC Praha
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bláhová Romana1965kraj. ženy 101 - 120 
2.Malá Božena1947kraj. ženy 101 - 120 
3.Otrusinová Jitka1983kraj. ženy 101 - 120 
4.Hanzlíčková Martina1984kraj. ženy 121 - 141 
5.Boegner Britta1989nez. ženy cizinec 
6.Maláková Olga1964nez. ženy  
TJ Zelená Liška A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Jeřábková Dana1953kraj. ženy 61-80 
2.Kriegerová Helena1956kraj. ženy 81-100 
3.Füri Silvia1955kraj. ženy 101-120 
4.Straková Jitka1976kraj. ženy 121-140 
SF SKK EL Niňo Praha D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Jebavá Lucie1991kraj. ženy 61-80 
2.Buchtová Tereza2001kraj. ženy 81-100Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
3.Kaucká Hana1949kraj. ženy 81-100 
4.Ratajová Jana1953kraj. ženy 81-100.N 
5.Seidlová Monika2000kraj. ženy 101-120Hostování z SK Kotlářka, z.s.
TJ ABC Branik D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hypšová Daniela1947kraj. ženy 101-120 
2.Balková Růžena1945kraj. ženy 121-140 
3.Vysušilová Stanislava1943kraj. ženy 121-140 
4.Charamzová Pavlina2001kraj. ženy 121-140 
5.Drgoňová Veronika1997kraj. ženy 121-140 
6.Jankovská Iveta1984kraj. ženy N 
7.Žáčková Lea2000kraj. ženy N 
Slovan KST Bohnice D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Mrázková Lia2002kraj. ženy 61-80 
2.Šimůnková Veronika2002kraj. ženy 61-80Hostování z TJ Slavoj Praha, spolek
3.Bartoňová Tereza2003kraj. ženy 81-100 
4.Handlová Natálie2004kraj. ženy 81-100 
5.Maršíková Jana1999kraj. ženy 101-120 
6.Slezáková Hana2000kraj. ženy 101-120 
7.Krupičková Tereza2001kraj. ženy 121-140 
TJ Zelená Liška B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hošková Stanislava1946kraj. ženy 81-100 
2.Štanclová Helena1941kraj. ženy 81-100 
3.Vlachová Jana1951kraj. ženy 101-120 
4.Donovalová Dana1951kraj. ženy 121-140 
TJ Sokol Nusle Praha D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hájková Anna1945kraj. ženy 41-60 
2.Nesvačilová Petra1973kraj. ženy 81-100 
3.Klusová Lenka1988kraj. ženy 100-121cizinec 
4.Špicarová Veronika1995kraj. ženy 121-140 
5.Ernéé Anna2003kraj. ženy 121-140 
6.Zelinková Olina1951kraj. ženy 121-140 
7.Chourová Natálie2000kraj. ženy 81-100 
8.Reisnerová Martina1996kraj. ženy 121-140 
TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Adamová Božena1947kraj. ženy 81-100 
2.Kačírková Martina1970kraj. ženy 81-100 
3.Krylová Kateřina1971kraj. ženy 101-120 
4.Blažková Anežka2002kraj. ženy 101-120 
5.Horká Nela2005kraj. ženy N 
TJ Přední Kopanina
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vrzalová Jitka1956kraj. ženy 41-60 
2.Kyselá Zdeňka1958kraj. ženy 101-120 
3.Portešová Hana1971kraj. ženy 101-120 
4.Šimůnková Stanislava1948kraj. ženy 101-120 
5.Appeltová Barbora1979kraj. ženy 101-120N 
6.Částková Stanislava1955kraj. ženy 121-141 
7.Kozáková Květoslava1952kraj. ženy 121-141 
TJ Lokomotiva Vršovice C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bláhová Kateřina1989kraj. ženy 81-100 
2.Zubíková Zdeňka1964kraj. ženy 81-100 
3.Bláhová Milena1968kraj. ženy 81-100 
4.Kosťová Natálie1998kraj. ženy 101-120 
5.Filová Simona1998kraj. ženy 121-140 
6.Rakušanová Tereza2004kraj. ženy N 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS