Soupisky
3. liga mužů skupina E
TTC Pramet Šumperk
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Wiesner Petr1964kraj. muži 3 
2.Žvátora Miroslav1974kraj. muži 5 
3.Rabenseifner Milan1965kraj. muži 11 
4.Píša Radovan1974kraj. muži 16 
5.Janků Karel1995kraj. muži 31-50 
6.Šubčík Jiří1983kraj. muži 31-50 
7.Müller Jiří1958kraj. muži 51-70 
8.Malý Jan1971kraj. muži 51-70 
9.Luňáček Jiří1975kraj. muži 101-150 
10.Zitta David1987kraj. muži 101-150 
11.Braun Norbert1977kraj. muži 101-150 
12.Müller Lukáš1981kraj. muži 101-150 
13.Formánek Jakub1989nez. muži - 
KST Slezan Opava
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Dzida Jan1973kraj. muži 15 
2.Kudela Petr1972kraj. muži 31-35 
3.Wallik Lukáš1989kraj. muži 46-50 
4.Vícha Radomír1980kraj. muži 51-60 N 
5.Schwan Jaroslav1952kraj. muži 151-160 
6.Vitásek Adam2000kraj. muži 161-180 
7.Bednařík Miroslav1951reg. muži 21-25 
8.Dzida Martin2001reg. muži 36-40 
9.Chmela Tibor1985kraj. muži 31-35 
TJ Sokol Šarovy
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bojko Karel1975kraj. muži 2 
2.Jahůdka Petr1976kraj. muži 21-30 
3.Račák Vítězslav1976kraj. muži 21-30 
4.Plhák Jan ml.1997kraj. muži 21-30 
5.Křen Lubor1979kraj. muži 41-50 
6.Strejček Jiří1973kraj. muži 51-60 
7.Plhák Martin1999kraj. muži 101-110 
8.Holík Alois1963kraj. muži 111-120N 
9.Vája Lukáš1985kraj. muži 131-140 
10.Gajdůšek Robert1970kraj. muži 131-140 
11.Henzl Libor1969reg. muži 91-100 
12.Henzl Václav1967reg. muži 121-140 
TJ Sokol Brušperk
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Velebil Lukáš1975kraj. muži 36 - 40 
2.Bystřičan Josef1979kraj. muži 46 - 50 
3.Krupník Jan1980kraj. muži 71 - 80 
4.Uhlář Radim1972kraj. muži 71 - 80 
5.Kocián Petr1971kraj. muži 121-130 
6.Dolegovský Patrik1980kraj. muži 141-150 
7.Hudeczek Roman1977kraj. muži 161-180 
8.Pajak Wojciech1970kraj. muži 201-215 
9.Neuwirth Jaroslav1974reg. muži 61-70 
10.Gromnica Václav1996reg. muži 81-90 
11.Pinteš Petr1991reg. muži 81-90 
12.Maršálek Petr1980nez. muži  
TJ Chropyně
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Král Filip1992kraj. muži 15 
2.Plšek Josef1966kraj. muži 20 
3.Mergenthal Otmar1966kraj. muži 21-30 
4.Bednář Matěj1992nez. muži 21.-30.N 
5.Grmela Aleš1968kraj. muži 31-50 
6.Topič Petr1964kraj. muži 31-50N 
7.Schovanec Zdeněk1976kraj. muži 51-70N 
8.Nesvadba David1977reg. muži 51-70 
TJ Sokol Kostelec
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Karal Martin1993kraj. muži 18 
2.Nedbálek Michal2001kraj. muži 31-40Hostování z KST Zlín, z.s.
3.Šenkeřík Marek1996kraj. muži 31-40 
4.Páleníček Jiří1954kraj. muži 41-50 
5.Dufek Jakub1999kraj. muži 51-60Hostování z KST Zlín, z.s.
6.Oharek David1999kraj. muži 51-60Hostování z KST Zlín, z.s.
7.Dufek Jan2003kraj. muži 61-70Hostování z KST Zlín, z.s.
8.Karal Miroslav1966kraj. muži 91-100 
9.Vykoukal Martin1987kraj. muži 101-110 
10.Jániš Pavel1982kraj. muži 111-120 
11.Karal Oldřich1962kraj. muži 131-140 
12.Říha Petr1974kraj. muži 151-160 
13.Pavlíček Rudolf1949kraj. muži 31-40 
14.Bělík Šimon2004kraj. muži 21-30NStřídavý start z Table Tennis Club OSTRAVA 2016 s.r.o.
15.Soukup Adam2001kraj. muži 31.-50.Střídavý start z SK Přerov
16.Skopal Dalibor2002kraj. muži 51.-70.Střídavý start z SK Přerov
17.Skalský Ondřej1999kraj. muži 51.-70.Střídavý start z SK Přerov
TJ Ostrava KST D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kovačik Jakub1992kraj. muži 36-40N 
2.Lapisz Břetislav1965kraj. muži 46-50 
3.Křenek Tomáš1994kraj. muži 61-70cizinec 
4.Kupec Rostislav1997kraj. muži 71-80 
5.Demek Zdeněk1963kraj. muži 81-90N 
6.Bajger Jiří1972kraj. muži 91-100N 
7.Dvořák Vítek2000kraj. muži 91-100N 
8.Urbanczyk Tomáš1991kraj. muži 101-110N 
9.Valošek Jakub2000kraj. muži 131-140 
10.Chlad Petr1996kraj. muži 141-150 
11.Štalzer Adam2003kraj. muži 141-150 
12.Palásek Michal1993kraj. muži 161-180N 
13.Adamčík Jiří1997kraj. muži 161-180N 
TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pustějovský Stanislav1981kraj. muži 9. 
2.Hrabica Marián1995kraj. muži 21.-30. 
3.Konečný Jiří1965kraj. muži 31.-40. 
4.Křenek Zdeněk1946kraj. muži 91.-100. 
5.Míček Petr1960kraj. muži 141.-150. 
6.Černota Pavel1999kraj. muži 181.-190. 
7.Ryl Ivan1964kraj. muži 181.-190. 
8.Semela Pavel1962reg. muži 31.-40. 
9.Škrla Jaroslav1964nez. muži  
10.Glac Michal1995nez. muži  
11.Vojvodík Roman1998kraj. muži 151-160Střídavý start z TJ Frenštát pod Radhoštěm, spolek
TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vlček Pavel1984kraj. muži 14 
2.Orlovský Pavel1980kraj. muži 15 
3.Hladil David1991kraj. muži 17 
4.Bazalka Michal1975kraj. muži 31-40 
5.Kuběna Stanislav1970kraj. muži 31-40 
6.Vlček Radim1974kraj. muži 41-50 
7.Hladil Radek1965kraj. muži 41-50 
8.Čevela Martin1968kraj. muži 41-50 
9.Cibulka Stanislav1964kraj. muži 101-110 
10.Drápela Marek1974kraj. muži 191-200 
11.Juráň Radek1992reg. muži 41-50 
12.Šíma Martin1989reg. muži 41-50 
TTC Poruba Ostrava
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bugaj Pavel1978kraj. muži 21-25 
2.Černocký Dominik1992kraj. muži 31-35 
3.Solanský Pavel1973kraj. muži 41-45 
4.Jurdzin Tomáš1969kraj. muži 61-70 
5.Cabiš Michal1988kraj. muži 71-80 
6.Vojtek Lukáš1986kraj. muži 71-80 
7.Vilč Martin1978kraj. muži 101-110 
8.Hejl Petr ml.1980kraj. muži 111-120 
9.Kolář Martin1973kraj. muži 131-140 
10.Danko Petr1966kraj. muži 161-180 
11.Pařenica Vladimír1963kraj. muži 161-180 
TTC Siko Orlová B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Novotný Jiří1976kraj. muži 19 
2.Wawrosz Pavel1970kraj. muži 21-25 
3.Sikora Filip1997kraj. muži 51-60 
4.Gembala Jan1991kraj. muži 51-60 
5.Heuman Ivan1980kraj. muži 51-60 
6.Sikora Ladislav1962kraj. muži 51-60 
7.Sikora Radek1979kraj. muži 61-70 
8.Skácelík František1965kraj. muži 61-70 
9.Bezdíček Milan1966kraj. muži 81-90 
10.Doležal Miroslav1987kraj. muži 81-90N 
11.Javůrek Jiří1969kraj. muži 81-90N 
12.Sargánek David1996kraj. muži 81-90N 
13.Cabák Josef1949kraj. muži 91-100 
TJ Slezan Frýdek-Místek
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Sagáčik Štefan1966kraj. muži 26-30 N 
2.Došek Jaroslav1962kraj. muži 31-35 N 
3.Slováček Libor1969kraj. muži 31-35 N 
4.Vlk Radek1971kraj. muži 41-45 N 
5.Šimonovský Pavel1955kraj. muži 151-160 
6.Cvečko Daniel1962nez. cizinec 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy