Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Soupisky
Okresní přebor II
Rudolec A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kryzan Lubomír1978reg. muži 51-201 
2.Bártů Zbyněk1977reg. muži 51-201 
3.Plachý František1973reg. muži 51-201 
4.Lojka Aleš1976reg. muži 51-201 
5.Bartoň Lubomír1956reg. muži 51-201 
6.Mareš Martin1973reg. muži 51-201 
7.Buček Zdeněk1961reg. muži 51-201 
8.Měrtl Petr1958reg. muži 51-201 
9.Brychta Miroslav1978reg. muži 51-201 
10.Havlík Jiří1967reg. muži 51-201 
11.Rumplík Luděk1973reg. muži 51-201 
12.Brabec Václav1967reg. muži 51-201 
13.Voldřich Václav1985reg. muži 51-201 
14.Mareš Martin ml.1998reg. muži 51-201 
Studená E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Jandová Kateřina2002reg. muži 51-201 
2.Novák Jaroslav1939reg. muži 51-201 
3.Martinů Jaroslav1954reg. muži 51-201 
4.Lahoda Kamil1947reg. muži 51-201 
5.Kubín Pavel1974nez.  
6.Brada Aleš1975nez.  
7.Kejval Jan2006nez.  
8.Šimek Pavel1964nez.  
9.Svoboda Lukáš2006nez. muži Střídavý start z HB Ostrov , z.s.
Dačice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kněžíček Jakub1993reg. muži 51-201 
2.Bartoň Pavel1972reg. muži 51-201 
3.Lojka Aleš2002reg. muži 51-201 
4.Štěpánek Antonín1983reg. muži 51-201N 
5.Kubeš Radek2002reg. muži 51-201 
6.Lébr Martin1998reg. muži 51-201 
7.Svoboda Pavel2001reg. muži 51-201 
8.Bartoň Vojtěch2004reg. muži 51-201 
9.Kret František2002nez.  
10.Stach Jonáš2001nez.  
11.Kněžínek Radim2002nez.  
12.Krechler Šimon2002nez.  
13.Lovětínský Jiří1968nez. muži  
14.Lovětínský Tomáš1975nez. muži  
Velenice C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vondrys Pavel1965reg. muži 51-201 
2.Čábelka Jaroslav1974reg. muži 51-201 
3.Košumberský František1969reg. muži 51-201 
4.Hauk Pavel1969reg. muži 51-201 
5.Janda Roman1979nez. muži 51-201 N 
6.Vlačiha Vladimír1978nez. muži 51-201 N 
7.Košumberská Klára2000nez. dky  
8.Sedláček Jiří1970nez. muži  
9.Strouha František1945nez. muži  
10.Tóth Štěpán ml.1984nez. muži  
11.Zimmel Jakub2000nez. dci  
12.Herda Jaroslav1951reg. muži 51-201 
Řečice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Smolík Zdeněk1962reg. muži 51-201 
2.Šustr Michal1990reg. muži 51-201 
3.Strada Jiří1996reg. muži 51-201 
4.Slanina Oldřich1983reg. muži 51-201 
5.Fišer Petr1969reg. muži 51-201 
6.Adámek Eduard1947reg. muži 51-201 
7.Vobořil Petr1977reg. muži 51-201 
8.Budík Robert1968reg. muži 51-201 
9.Krieg Bedřich1963nez. muži  
10.Michal Miroslav1959nez. muži  
11.Novotný Miroslav1957nez. muži  
12.Pozníček Jan1978nez. muži  
13.Skalický Petr1962nez. muži  
14.Slanina Jindřich1979nez. muži  
J. Hradec D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Votava Libor1970reg. muži 51-201 
2.Mátl Ladislav1953reg. muži 51-201 
3.Kinšt Otakar1954reg. muži 51-201 
4.Ondrůšek Stanislav1959reg. muži 51-201 
5.Smrž Pavel1966reg. muži 51-201 
6.Pavelek Václav1958reg. muži N 
7.Nikodým Jiří1971reg. muži N 
8.Jasovský Dominik2001reg. muži N 
9.Kubíček Martin2001reg. muži N 
10.Truhlářová Veronika2001reg. ženy N 
11.Fantyš Lumír1961reg. muži N 
12.Škarda Tomáš1983reg. muži N 
13.Tůma Michal1982reg. muži N 
Lodhéřov B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Lehký Lukáš1985reg. muži 51 - 201 
2.Holakovský Jiří1955reg. muži 51 - 201N 
3.Čejna Zdeněk1957reg. muži 51 - 201N 
4.Hrubý Dalimil1969reg. muži 51 - 201 
5.Kundrát Jan1986reg. muži 51 - 201 
6.Plass František1957reg. muži 51 - 201 
7.Kozel Jiří1983reg. muži 51 - 201N 
8.Hrubý Jiří1995reg. muži 51 - 201 
9.Šamal František1943reg. muži 51 - 201N 
10.Souček Jiří2000reg. muži 51 - 201 
11.Princ Petr1965nez. muži  
Lásenice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kožera Václav1960ČR muži 51-201 
2.Prager Marek1977ČR muži 51-201 
3.Šebek Karel1966ČR muži 51-201 
4.Němec Petr1971ČR muži N 
5.Koutný Marek1964ČR muži N 
6.Zikmund Michal1960ČR muži N 
7.Picka Petr1970ČR muži N 
8.Koranda Kamil1979ČR muži N 
Chlum A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Flaška Martin1979kraj. muži 88 
2.Flaška Josef1977kraj. muži 92 
3.Dlouhý Karel1949kraj. muži 100-200 
4.Dvořák Josef st.1951kraj. muži 100-200 
5.Pepich Pavol1966kraj. muži 100-200 
6.Trsek Miroslav1958kraj. muži 100-200 
7.Outlý Rostislav1992kraj. muži 100-200 
8.Schneider Pavel1987kraj. muži 100-200 
9.Pepich Petr1994nez. muži 0 
10.Pepichová Markéta1996nez. muži 0 
11.Vlček Václav1986nez. muži 0 
12.Vančura Dušan2001nez. dci 0 
13.Karpíšková Pavlína1977nez. ženy 0 
14.Kryšpín Jakub2000nez. dci 0 
15.Fišer Josef1961nez. muži 0 
Jitka J. Hradec
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Dáňa Vladimír1951reg. muži 51 - 201 
2.Fridrich Jan1947reg. muži 51 - 201 
3.Hulík Ladislav1952reg. muži 51 - 201 
4.Petrů Richard1955reg. muži 51 - 201 
5.Reiter Jan1985nez. muži  
Dírná A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Čoudek Miroslav1965reg. muži 101-182 
2.Spurný Jaromír1968reg. muži 101-182 
3.Petrů Vratislav1971nez. muži 101-182N 
4.Voneš Roman1979reg. muži 101-182 
5.Sekyra Jiří1952reg. muži 101-182 
6.Novobílský Robin1979reg. muži 101-182 
7.Wratislav Evžen1961reg. muži 101-182 
8.Adamec Libor1994nez. muži 101-182N 
9.Košner Petr1961nez. muži 101-182N 
10.Matěcha Jaromír1973nez. muži 101-182N 
11.Krčma Josef1999nez. dci 101-182N 
12.Tomíček Petr1966reg. muži 21-100 
Majdalena A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kopřiva Ivo1966reg. muži 51-201 
2.Klestil Marek1973reg. muži 51-201 
3.Kuta Jiří1963reg. muži 51-201 
4.Vrchota Rudolf1965reg. muži 51-201 
5.Šimáček Luboš1973reg. muži 51-201 
6.Švec Bohumil1962reg. muži 51-201 
7.Kopřiva Marek1993reg. muži 51-201 
8.Kopřiva Daniel1989reg. muži 51-201 
9.Šimáček Miloš1973reg. muži 51-201 
10.Fürst Jaroslav1982reg. muži NEZ 
11.Egert Daniel1993reg. muži NEZ 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy