Výběr krajského svazu:
Výběr regionálního svazu:
Sezóna:
Soupisky
Okresní přebor III
Rudolec B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Buček Zdeněk1961reg. muži 51-201 
2.Měrtl Petr1958reg. muži 51-201 
3.Mareš Martin1973reg. muži 51-201 
4.Havlík Jiří1967reg. muži 51-201 
5.Bartoň Lubomír1956reg. muži 51-201 
6.Rumplík Luděk1973reg. muži 51-201 
7.Brabec Václav1967reg. muži 51-201 
8.Mareš Martin ml.1998reg. muži 51-201 
9.Brychta Miroslav1978reg. muži 51-201 
10.Voldřich Václav1985reg. muži 51-201 
Novosedly B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Maryška Radek1978reg. muži 51-201 
2.Havlová Veronika1995reg. muži 51-201 
3.Vlášek Jiří1950reg. muži 61-80 
4.Maryšková Nikola2002reg. muži 51-201 
5.Maryška Jan1955reg. muži 51-201 
6.Kouba Karel1950nez. muži  
7.Prokeš Radek1971nez. muži  
8.Průcha Martin1998nez. muži  
Třeboň D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Samec Jaroslav1970reg. muži 51-201 
2.Hroděj Lukáš1999reg. muži 51-201 
3.Samec Jaroslav ml.1999reg. muži 51-201 
4.Husník Marek1999reg. muži 51-201 
5.Bohun Karel1998reg. muži 51-201 
6.Ruso Miroslav1950reg. muži 51-201 N 
7.Maxa Martin1965reg. muži 51-201 N 
8.Schams Miroslav1948nez. muži  
9.Brezovský Michal1969nez. muži  
Řečice C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Fišer Petr1969reg. muži 51-201 
2.Adámek Eduard1947reg. muži 51-201 
3.Vobořil Petr1977reg. muži 51-201 
4.Budík Robert1968reg. muži 51-201 
5.Krieg Bedřich1963nez. muži  
6.Michal Miroslav1959nez. muži  
7.Novotný Miroslav1957nez. muži  
8.Pozníček Jan1978nez. muži  
9.Skalický Petr1962nez. muži  
10.Slanina Jindřich1979nez. muži  
11.Vobořil Karel1971nez. muži  
J. Hradec E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Smrž Pavel1966reg. muži 50 
2.Pavelek Václav1958reg. muži N 
3.Nikodým Jiří1971reg. muži N 
4.Jasovský Dominik2001reg. muži N 
5.Truhlářová Veronika2001reg. ženy N 
6.Kubíček Martin2001reg. muži N 
7.Brom Václav2002reg. muži N 
8.Roubíček Šimon2004reg. muži N 
9.Horáček Matěj2004reg. muži N 
10.Jelínek Tomáš2004reg. muži N 
11.Kovář David2005reg. muži N 
12.Fantyš Lumír1961reg. muži N 
13.Škarda Tomáš1983reg. muži N 
14.Tůma Michal1982reg. muži N 
Včelnice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šuhájková Libuše1979reg. muži 21-50 
2.Gulikáš Libor1979reg. muži 51-201 
3.Šindelář Richard1980reg. muži 51-201 
4.Šuhájek František1948reg. muži 51-201 
5.Němeček Jiří1968reg. muži 51-201 
Lomnice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Špale Martin ml.2002reg. muži 51-201 
2.Visčur Aleš2002reg. muži 51-201 
3.Nosek David2003reg. muži 51-201 
4.Malec Matyáš2002reg. muži 51-201 
5.Benda Josef2003reg. muži 51-201 
6.Kříž František2002reg. muži 51-201 
Chlum B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pepich Pavol1966kraj. muži 100-200 
2.Trsek Miroslav1958kraj. muži 100-200 
3.Outlý Rostislav1992kraj. muži 100-200 
4.Schneider Pavel1987kraj. muži 100-200 
5.Vlček Václav1986nez. muži 0 
6.Pepich Petr1994nez. muži 0 
7.Vančura Dušan2001nez. dci 0 
8.Pepichová Markéta1996nez. muži 0 
9.Karpíšková Pavlína1977nez. ženy 0 
10.Kryšpín Jakub2000nez. dci 0 
11.Fišer Josef1961nez. muži 0 
Dírná B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Sekyra Jiří1952reg. muži 101-182 
2.Novobílský Robin1979reg. muži 101-182 
3.Wratislav Evžen1961reg. muži 101-182 
4.Adamec Libor1994nez. muži 101-182N 
5.Košner Petr1961nez. muži 101-182N 
6.Matěcha Jaromír1973nez. muži 101-182N 
7.Krčma Josef1999nez. dci 101-182N 
8.Tomíček Petr1966reg. muži 21-100 
Kunžak B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Rokyta Pavel1978reg. muži 51-201 
2.Zabloudil František1973reg. muži 51-201 
3.Brabec Petr1972reg. muži 51-201 
4.Koukol Milan1961reg. muži 51-201 
5.Košťál Zdeněk1963reg. muži 51-201 
6.Drobil Tomáš2000reg. dci 51-201 
Bystřice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Dvořák Jiří1972reg. muži 51 - 201 
2.Richter Jiří1962reg. muži 51 - 201 
3.Tkalců Václav1978reg. muži 51 - 201 
4.Zvěřina Miroslav1963reg. muži 51 - 201 
5.Komárek Karel1970nez. muži  
6.Nováček Kačenka Jan1970nez. muži  
7.Pelikán Ladislav1965nez. muži  
Majdalena B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šimáček Luboš1973reg. muži 51-201 
2.Švec Bohumil1962reg. muži 51-201 
3.Kopřiva Marek1993reg. muži 51-201 
4.Kopřiva Daniel1989reg. muži 51-201 
5.Šimáček Miloš1973reg. muži 51-201 
6.Egert Daniel1993reg. muži NEZ 
7.Fürst Jaroslav1982reg. muži NEZ 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy