Soupisky
Regionální přebor II. třídy
Brumov A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Tulis Radek ml.1990reg. muži 76-100 
2.Dolníček Pavel1969reg. muži 76-100 
3.Musil Antonín1967reg. muži 101-150 
4.Musil Tomáš1991reg. muži 101-150 
5.Nečas František1971reg. muži 151-250 
6.Nečas Pavel1974reg. muži 151-250 
7.Šrámek Miroslav1967reg. muži 151-250 
8.Nečas Marek1998reg. muži 251-400 
9.Pařízek Libor1973reg. muži 251-400N 
Rohozec B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Matoušek Petr1976reg. muži 61-75 
2.Kříž Martin1983reg. muži 76-100 
3.Suchomel Vít1995reg. muži 76-100 
4.Suchomel Miroslav1964reg. muži 101-150N 
5.Smetana Milan1955reg. muži 151-250 
6.Kristián Petr1956reg. muži 151-250 
7.Suchomel Kamil1992reg. muži 251-400 
8.Antonovič Josef1963reg. muži 251-400 
9.Antonovič Josef ml.1996reg. muži 251-400N 
10.Kotouček Ladislav1961reg. muži 151-250 
Okrouhlá A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pařízek Jiří1987reg. muži 61-75 
2.Nahálka Vladimír1983reg. muži 76-100 
3.Přikryl Petr1979reg. muži 101-150 
4.Tichý Radek1965reg. muži 151-250 
5.Vlach Marek1992reg. muži 101-150 
6.Čapka Petr1974reg. muži 150-250 
7.Vlach Ivo1985reg. muži 150-250 
8.Bašný Josef1987reg. muži 251-400 
9.Bašný David1983reg. muži 251-400 
10.Slepánek František1991reg. muži 251-400 
11.Tichá Iva1985reg. muži 251-400 
12.Čapka Petr st.1950nez.  
V. Opatovice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Veselý Ivo1966reg. muži 61-75 
2.Buryška Bohuslav1975reg. muži 101-150 
3.Vacula Aleš1995reg. muži 101-150 
4.Türk Petr st.1975reg. muži 101-150 
5.Maleček Josef1955reg. muži 151-250 
6.Čermák Miloš1984reg. muži 151-250 
7.Gerbrich Radim1974reg. muži 151-250 
8.Horák Vít1982reg. muži 151-250 
9.Kalas František1968reg. muži 151-250 
10.Türk Petr ml.1999reg. muži 151-250 
11.Zemánek Jaroslav1997nez.  
Letovice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Andrle Martin2000reg. muži 51-60 
2.Musil Zdeněk1987reg. muži 76-100 
3.Pelíšek Alois1976reg. muži 76-100 
4.Rouchal Jan1988reg. muži 101-150 
5.Mužík Martin1990reg. muži 101-150 
6.Zachoval Vojtěch1998reg. muži 101-150N 
7.Pokorný Miloš2000reg. muži 151-250 
8.Chlup Dominik2001reg. muži 251-400 
9.Řehoř Michal1999reg. muži 251-400 
10.Němeček Václav st.1978reg. muži 251-400N 
11.Zelený Jiří1959reg. muži 251-400N 
Bořitov A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bubeník Radek1974reg. muži 61-75 
2.Pavlů Miroslav1966reg. muži 61-75 
3.Kovář Jiří ml.1975reg. muži 101-150N 
4.Kopecký Květoslav1964reg. muži 101-150 
5.Ostrý Jan1957reg. muži 101-150 
6.Stejskal Marek1981reg. muži 101-150 
7.Odehnal Ladislav1972reg. muži 101-150 
8.Kovář Jiří st.1953reg. muži 151-250 
9.Blažek Rudolf1943reg. muži 151-250 
10.Schiffneder Pavel1968reg. muži 151-250 
11.Polák Josef1959reg. muži 151-250 
12.Málek Michal1984reg. muži 251-400 
13.Mareček Petr1963reg. muži 251-400N 
14.Kopecký Karel1962reg. muži 251-400N 
15.Ostrý Alois1948reg. muži 251-400N 
16.Fojt Antonín1961reg. muži 251-400N 
17.Málek Karel1958reg. muži 251-400N 
Olešnice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Barták František1977reg. muži 51-60 
2.Dufek Zdeněk1970reg. muži 61-75 
3.Štourač Josef1949reg. muži 101-150 
4.Král Martin st.1975reg. muži 101-150N 
5.Kovář Radim1995reg. muži 101-150 
6.Bareš Jiří1947reg. muži 151-250 
7.Kadlec Jiří1970reg. muži 151-250 
8.Hanák Miroslav1962reg. muži 251-400 
9.Kříž Petr2001reg. muži 251-400 
Kunštát A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kvíčala Josef1971reg. muži 19 N 
2.Sojka Petr st.1968reg. muži 41-50 
3.Štaud Miloš1965reg. muži 76-100 
4.Boček Josef1967reg. muži 76-100 
5.Sojka Petr ml.1994reg. muži 151-250 
6.Tenora Jiří1994reg. muži 151-250 
7.Unčovský Josef1971reg. muži 151-250 
8.Podsedník Bohumír1954reg. muži 151-250 
9.Šauer Martin1972reg. muži 251-400 N 
10.Pravec Petr2001reg. muži 251-400 N 
Kunštát B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Nejedlý Jiří1980reg. muži 76-100 
2.Nejedlý Pavel1983reg. muži 76-100 
3.Záboj Miloš1974reg. muži 151-250 
4.Polák Martin1984reg. muži 151-250 
5.Michele David1994reg. muži 151-250 
6.Bednář Jiří1985reg. muži 151-250 
7.Klein Miroslav1968reg. muži 151-250 
8.Hrubý Jan1968reg. muži 151-250 
9.Macháček Filip2004reg. muži 251-400 
10.Krása Marek2002reg. muži 251-400 N 
Rájec B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Malach Martin1986reg. muži 76-100 
2.Vodák Jiří1978reg. muži 76-100 
3.Koumar Jiří ml.1999reg. muži 76-100 
4.Novotný Martin1990reg. muži 101-150 
5.Dudek Michal1986reg. muži 101-150 
6.Málek Jaroslav st.1963reg. muži 151-250 
7.Kopecký Jaroslav1955reg. muži 151-250 
8.Falta Jiří1991reg. muži 151-250 
9.Bartoš Rostislav1971reg. muži 151-250 
10.Mencler Jan1999reg. muži 251-400N 
11.Štěpánek Ondřej2003reg. muži 251-400NHostování z KST Blansko, z.s.
Voděrady A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Trčka Petr1961reg. mži 41-50 
2.Švancara Radim1978reg. mži 76-100N 
3.Prokop Lubomír1957reg. muži 101-150 
4.Pavel František1966reg. muži 151-250 
5.Šmerda Pavel1976reg. muži 151-250 
6.Opluštil Tomáš1986reg. muži 151-250 
7.Kotouček Lukáš1979reg. muži 151-250 
8.Bílek Jan1970reg. muži 251-400 
9.Švancarová Veronika1997reg. muži 251-400 
10.Novák Jan1979reg. muži 251-400 
11.Kudláček Pavel1995reg. muži 251-400N 
12.Slezák Michal2000reg. muži 251-400N 
13.Klečka Aleš1992nez.  
14.Klimeš Petr1991nez.  
15.Kyrcz Miroslav1979nez.  
16.Provazník Zdeněk1991nez.  
17.Stejskal David1982reg. muži 151-250 
Křetín B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Všianský Pavel1967reg. muži 41-50 
2.Šos Vít1975reg. muži 76-100 
3.Kozák Josef1952reg. muži 101-150 
4.Bačovský Filip1998reg. muži 101-150 
5.Novotný Miloslav1973reg. muži 101-150 
6.Šustr Patrik1991reg. muži 101-150 
7.Janků Karel1957reg. muži 151-250 
8.Bajer Jaroslav1959nez.  

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy