Soupisky
Regionální přebor IV. třídy
Brumov B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Nečas František1971reg. muži 151-250 
2.Nečas Pavel1974reg. muži 151-250 
3.Šrámek Miroslav1967reg. muži 151-250 
4.Nečas Marek1998reg. muži 251-400 
5.Pařízek Libor1973reg. muži 251-400N 
6.Kovář Robert1998nez.  
Rohozec C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Smetana Milan1955reg. muži 151-250 
2.Kristián Petr1956reg. muži 151-250 
3.Suchomel Kamil1992reg. muži 251-400 
4.Antonovič Josef ml.1996reg. muži 251-400N 
5.Antonovič Josef1963reg. muži 251-400 
6.Mašek Oldřich1951reg. muži 251-400N 
7.Kotouček Ladislav1961reg. muži 151-250 
Žďárná B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Slaný Petr1972reg. muži 76-100 
2.Pavlů Bedřich1979reg. muži 151-250 
3.Žáček Václav1988reg. muži 151-250 
4.Polívka Martin st.1973reg. muži 151-250 
5.Grmela Marek1994reg. muži 151-250 
6.Sekanina Zdeněk1982reg. muži 151-250 
7.Vlček Josef1966reg. muži 151-250 
8.Parák Daniel1997reg. muži 251-400 
9.Polívka Jan1981nez.  
10.Mazánek Matěj2000nez.  
11.Žáček Vítězslav1998nez.  
12.Soldán Stanislav1993nez.  
Letovice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Mužík Martin1990reg. muži 101-150 
2.Zachoval Vojtěch1998reg. muži 101-150N 
3.Pokorný Miloš2000reg. muži 151-250 
4.Chlup Dominik2001reg. muži 251-400 
5.Řehoř Michal1999reg. muži 251-400 
6.Němeček Václav st.1978reg. muži 251-400N 
7.Zelený Jiří1959reg. muži 251-400N 
8.Nečas Jan2001nez.  
9.Striová Kristýna1998nez.  
OREL Blansko A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vylášek Libor st.1972reg. muži 151-250 
2.Vylášek Josef1947reg. muži 151-250 
3.Vylášek Libor ml.1999reg. muži 151-250 
4.Vylášek Martin1975reg. muži 251-400N 
5.Záviška Radek1988nez.  
6.Buš Petr1974nez.  
7.Večeřa Martin1990nez.  
8.Švach Jiří1975reg. muži 101-150 
Olešnice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kovář Radim1995reg. muži 101-150 
2.Bareš Jiří1947reg. muži 151-250 
3.Kadlec Jiří1970reg. muži 151-250 
4.Hanák Miroslav1962reg. muži 251-400 
5.Kříž Petr2001reg. muži 251-400 
6.Křížová Karolína2002reg. muži 251-400 
7.Kánský Tomáš2001reg. muži 251-400 N 
8.Sobotka František2003reg. muži 251-400 
9.Jančík Michal2002nez.  
Petrovice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pernica Jiří1966reg. muži 101-150 
2.Pavlíček Ondřej1998reg. muži 151-250 
3.Dvořáček Libor1969reg. muži 151-250 
4.Vintr Pavel1967reg. muži 151-250 
5.Paulík Vladimír1967reg. muži 151-250 
6.Hruška Luboš1977reg. muži 151-250 N 
7.Musil Josef1958reg. muži 251-400 
8.Dvořáček Jan1940reg. muži 251-400 
Vysočany C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Zouhar Daniel1991reg. muži 101-150 
2.Zouhar Miloslav1958reg. muži 101-150 
3.Zukal Aleš2002reg. muži 101-150Hostování z KST Blansko, z.s.
4.Ševčík Pavel st.1961reg. muži 101-150N 
5.Čermáková Lenka1994reg. muži 151-250 
6.Flek Roman1970reg. muži 151-250 
7.Zukal Josef1969reg. muži 151-250 
8.Ševčík Pavel ml.1989reg. muži 251-400N 
9.Škrabal Martin1998reg. muži 251-400N 
10.Vaněk Tomáš1999reg. muži 251-400N 
11.Žáček Roman2002reg. muži 251-400N 
12.Randula Roman1962nez.  
Rájec C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Dudek Michal1986reg. muži 101-150 
2.Málek Jaroslav st.1963reg. muži 151-250 
3.Kopecký Jaroslav1955reg. muži 151-250 
4.Falta Jiří1991reg. muži 151-250 
5.Bartoš Rostislav1971reg. muži 151-250 
6.Mencler Jan1999reg. muži 251-400N 
7.Štěpánek Ondřej2003reg. muži 251-400NHostování z KST Blansko, z.s.
Veselice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Stloukal Pavel1965reg. muži 101-150 
2.Straka Josef1953nez. muži 101-150 
3.Jarůšek Josef1954reg. muži 151-250 
4.Manoušek Radim1990reg. muži 251-400 
5.Fabiánek Jiří1992reg. muži 251-400 
Svitávka B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Zoubek Jaroslav1962reg. muži 101-150 
2.Dušil Zdeněk1951reg. muži 151-250 
3.Šmerda Borek1963reg. muži 151-250 
4.Hanák Miloš1999reg. muži 251-400 
5.Tušla Jakub1994reg. muži 251-400 
KST Blansko F
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Žáček Bronislav1948reg. muži 101-150 
2.Zemánková Veronika1998reg. muži 101-150 
3.Skoupý Michal2002reg. muži 151-250 
4.Vencel Stanislav1958reg. muži 151-250 
5.Novohradský Pavel1964reg. muži 151-250N 
6.Pokorný Martin2004reg. muži 251-400 
7.Novohradská Karolína2005reg. muži 251-400 
8.Skoupý Petr2002reg. muži 251-400 
9.Nečas Marek2002reg. muži 251-400 
10.Přikryl Vojtěch2006reg. muži 251-400 
11.Havlík Aleš1974reg. muži 251-400 
12.Běluša Ondřej2005reg. muži 251-400 
13.Jarůšek Josef1952reg. muži 251-400N 
14.Hrnčíř Leoš2006kraj. nži 37 
15.Kubíková Sára2005kraj. nžy 35 
16.Jüthner Dominik2003nez.  

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy