Soupisky
Regionální soutěž II. třídy
Štěchov A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Dolníček Petr1971nez.  
2.Křelina Adam2002nez.  
3.Křelina Jaroslav1971nez.  
4.Sedláček Jiří1989nez.  
5.Sedlák Milan st.1970nez.  
6.Navrátil Milan st.1959nez.  
7.Dítě Pavel st.1983nez.  
V. Opatovice D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Španiel Miroslav1967nez.  
2.Zemánek Tomáš2003nez.  
3.Šumbera Ondřej2000nez.  
4.Horák Vojtěch1971nez.  
5.Šošovica Jozef1960nez.  
6.Gerbrichová Hana2004nez.  
7.Lysoněk Filip2005nez.  
8.Matijko Alexander2006nez.  
9.Ochranová Jindřiška2004nez.  
10.Škula František2005nez.  
11.Köhler Lukáš1982nez.  
12.Buryška Ondřej2001nez.  
Ždárná C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Grmela Marek1994reg. muži 151-250 
2.Sekanina Zdeněk1982reg. muži 151-250 
3.Vlček Josef1966reg. muži 151-250 
4.Parák Daniel1997reg. muži 251-400 
5.Polívka Jan1981nez.  
6.Mazánek Matěj2000nez.  
7.Žáček Vítězslav1998nez.  
8.Soldán Stanislav1993nez.  
Adamov C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Farkaš Michael1993reg. muži 151-250 
2.Ostrý Jan1979reg. muži 151-250 
3.Dobeš Roman1978reg. muži 151-250 
4.Kotol Lukáš1994reg. muži 251-400 
5.Bavlnka Lubomír2002reg. muži 251-400 
6.Fialová Markéta1980nez.  
7.Šafárik Ferdinand1968nez.  
8.Pavlikovsky Richard1982nez.  
9.Kolář Jaromír2006nez.  
10.Fojt Tomáš2006nez.  
11.Sedláček Filip2005nez.  
12.Bartošík Jan1947nez.  
13.Vespalec Přemysl1948nez.  
14.Havelka Denis2002nez.  
Kunštát D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Klein Miroslav1968reg. muži 151-250 
2.Unčovský Josef1971reg. muži 151-250 
3.Hrubý Jan1968reg. muži 151-250 
4.Podsedník Bohumír1954reg. muži 151-250 
5.Macháček Filip2004reg. muži 251-400 
6.Šauer Martin1972reg. muži 251-400 N 
7.Krása Marek2002reg. muži 251-400 N 
8.Pravec Petr2001reg. muži 251-400 N 
9.Sojka Ondřej1998reg. muži 400 N 
10.Holík Petr1973nez.  
11.Lepka Marek1976nez.  
Křetín D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Halva Martin1974reg. muži 151-250 
2.Novotná Natálie2000reg. muži 251-400 
3.Šimurda Daniel1999reg. muži 251-400 
4.Slezák Martin2000reg. muži 251-400 
5.Tušla Antonín2003reg. muži 251-400 
6.Winkler Adam2000reg. muži 251-400 
Křetín E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Burgr Vojtěch2003reg. muži 251-400 
2.Doskočil Denis2002reg. muži 251-400 
3.Pelíšek Tomáš2004reg. muži 251-400 
4.Šmerda Ondřej2004nez.  
5.Pospíšil Jakub2003nez.  
Velenov C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Písařík Bohumil1958reg. muži 251-400 
2.Krejčíř Břetislav1967nez.  
3.Crha Adam2004nez.  
4.Havel Jiří1979nez.  
5.Havelka Dominik2002nez.  
6.Havelka Jan2006nez.  
7.Kavan Ondřej2003nez.  
8.Matušů Jakub1997nez.  
9.Ševčík Zdeněk1987nez.  
10.Slaný Tomáš2000nez.  
11.Topolář Tomáš2006nez.  
Šošůvka D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Zouhar Michal1995reg. muži 151 - 250 
2.Valach Jaroslav1989reg. muži 151 - 250 
3.Čupr Josef1961reg. muži 151 - 250 N 
4.Doležel Petr1990reg. muži 151 - 250 N 
5.Dujka František2004reg. muži 251 - 400 
6.Hloušek Ondřej2003reg. muži 251 - 400 
7.Šindelka Stanislav ml.1995reg. muži 251 - 400 N 
8.Svoboda Lukáš2003nez.  
9.Mrázek Petr2003nez.  
Suchý A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kočvara Martin1986nez.  
2.Sekanina Stanislav1975nez.  
3.Kočvara Petr1970nez.  
4.Sekanina Libor1969nez.  
5.Vybíhal Rostislav1986nez.  
6.Čížek Pavel1979nez.  
7.Koudelka Jan1992nez.  
8.Sekanina Vilém1994nez.  
9.Látal Radek2000nez.  
10.Ošlejšek Lukáš1982nez.  
11.Hlubinka Jakub1991nez.  
Voděrady B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šmerda Pavel1976reg. muži 151-250 
2.Opluštil Tomáš1986reg. muži 151-250 
3.Kotouček Lukáš1979reg. muži 151-250 
4.Bílek Jan1970reg. muži 251-400 
5.Švancarová Veronika1997reg. muži 251-400 
6.Novák Jan1979reg. muži 251-400 
7.Slezák Michal2000reg. muži 251-400N 
8.Kudláček Pavel1995reg. muži 251-400N 
9.Klimeš Petr1991nez.  
10.Provazník Zdeněk1991nez.  
11.Stejskal David1982reg. muži 151-250 
Okrouhlá C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bašný Josef1987reg. muži 251-400 
2.Tichá Iva1985reg. muži 251-400 
3.Slepánek František1991reg. muži 251-400 
4.Šindelka Ondřej1986reg. muži 251-400 
5.Pukl Luděk ml.1989reg. muži 251-400 
Bořitov C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Blažek Rudolf1943reg. muži 151-250 
2.Schiffneder Pavel1968reg. muži 151-250 
3.Polák Josef1959reg. muži 151-250 
4.Mareček Petr1963reg. muži 251-400N 
5.Kopecký Karel1962reg. muži 251-400N 
6.Ostrý Alois1948reg. muži 251-400N 
7.Fojt Antonín1961reg. muži 251-400N 
8.Málek Karel1958reg. muži 251-400N 
9.Málek Michal1984reg. muži 251-400 
Boskovice C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Sedlák Zdeněk1971reg. muži 151.-250. 
2.Sivera Pavel2001reg. muži 151.-250. 
3.Holý Vítek1979reg. muži 151.-250.N 
4.Fučík Petr1968reg. muži 151.-250.N 
5.Votoček Lukáš2004reg. muži 251.-400. 
6.Pořízka Milan1981reg. muži 251.-400. 
7.Vu Patrik2002reg. muži 251.-400. 
8.Harna Tomáš1968reg. muži 251.-400. 
9.Kožoušek Vít1997nez.  
10.Jurdič Viktor1998nez.  
11.Dokoupil Roman1982reg. muži 76.-100.N 
12.Votoček Michal2001reg. muži 151.-250. 
Kunice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Mrázek David1985reg. muži 151-250 
2.Fiala Jan2001reg. muži 151-250 
3.Žáček Lukáš2001reg. muži 251-400 
4.Opluštil Roman1993reg. muži 251-400 
5.Fiala Jiří1993reg. muži 251-400 
6.Cvrkal Tomáš1999nez.  

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy