Soupisky
Český pohár - poražení
TJ Slavoj Tachov "A"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pitra František1960reg. muži 1 
2.Soukupová Jana1975reg. muži 14 
3.Mikulášek Pavel1957reg. muži 17 
4.Florian Roman1968reg. muži 18 
5.Horáček Jan1999reg. muži 19 
6.Leško Jiří1967reg. muži 20 
7.Dresler Miroslav1959reg. muži 21-30 
8.Nič Jaroslav1963reg. muži 21-30 
9.Císař Rudolf1961reg. muži 21-30 
10.Janovec Oldřich ml.1988reg. muži 31-40 
11.Záliš Pavel1959reg. muži 51-60 
12.Sňozík Ivan1952reg. muži 51-60 
13.Procházka Václav1983reg. muži 61-70 
TJ Dynamo Horšovský Týn "A"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Gabriel Karel1978kraj. muži 151-200 
2.Němec Josef1975reg. muži 46-50 
3.Herzer Jan1990reg. muži 51-60 
4.Písařík Zdeněk1952reg. muži 51-60 
5.Málek Miroslav1989reg. muži 71-80 
6.Dominková Eliška2000reg. muži 101-120 
7.Plachý Pavel1970reg. muži 101-120 
8.Žemlička Zdeněk1997kraj. muži 101-120 
9.Bárta Jan1987reg. muži 121-140 
10.Mráz Václav1997kraj. muži 201-250 
11.Vavro Radek1969kraj. muži 201-250 
12.Šteffel Radek1981kraj. muži 121-150 
TJ Sokol Lhůta-Trnová "A"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Altmann Pavel1969reg. muži 81-90 
2.Barchanski Pavel1966kraj. muži 201-250 
3.Glazar František1980kraj. muži 151-200 
4.Hadrava Jaroslav ml.1977kraj. muži 151-200 
5.Horský Jaromír1959reg. muži 131-145 
6.Komanec Pavel1962kraj. muži 81-100 
7.Kugler Miroslav1949reg. muži 131-145 
8.Tetěk Václav1969reg. muži 91-100 
9.Vachovec Milan1973kraj. muži 201-250 
10.Růžek Václav1991kraj. muži 121-150 
11.Protiva Jan1987kraj. muži 101-120 
12.Protiva Pavel1962reg. muži 101-110 
TJ Hrádek "A"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Krákora Tomáš1967reg. muži 2 
2.Mudra Jan1975reg. muži 5 
3.Janík Ladislav1962reg. muži 16 
4.Růžička Zdeněk1991reg. muži 40 
5.Rousek Petr1952reg. muži 77 
6.Hobl Pavel1978reg. muži 90 
7.Hrubý Karel1953reg. muži 120 
8.Valdhans Miloslav1943reg. muži 131 
TJ Sokol Pocinovice "A"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Jehlík Miroslav1970kraj. muži 81 
2.Chromek Miroslav1959kraj. muži 151 
3.Sazama Luboš1970kraj. muži 151 
4.Jehlíková Petra1993kraj. muži 151 
5.Sazama Adam1997kraj. muži 201 
6.Jehlík Jan1960reg. muži 101 
7.Šlegl Václav1953reg. muži 121 
8.Kubovec Karel1963reg. muži 141 
TJ Sokol Domažlice "A"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Baštář Vratislav1955reg. muži 61 
2.Duffek Miroslav1967reg. muži 37 
3.Janovec Jiří st.1966reg. muži 46 
4.Kočka Pavel1966reg. muži 41 
SK Jiskra Domažlice "A"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Beneš Jaroslav1978reg. muži 31-35 
2.Hadrava Libor1962reg. muži 21-25 
3.Látka Jan1976reg. muži 21-25 
4.Baštář Ondřej1989kraj. muži 71-80 
TJ Sokol Starý Plzenec "B"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šafařík Zdeněk1953reg. muži 32 
2.Frank Bohumil1953reg. muži 34 
3.Sutnar Josef1950reg. muži 38 
4.Petrák Jaroslav1954nez. muži 65.5 
KOC Sušice "B"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Baierl Tomáš1969kraj. muži 201. - 250. 
2.Holý Pavel ml.1983kraj. muži 151. - 200. 
3.Vítek Petr1969kraj. muži 201. - 250. 
4.Oroš Karel1961kraj. muži 201. - 250. 
ST DDM Stříbro "A"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vaňous Martin1982kraj. muži 71.-80. 
2.Pešek Eduard1959kraj. muži 121.-150. 
3.Adam Ondřej1987kraj. muži 121.-150. 
4.Hošťálek Josef1987kraj. muži 121.-150. 
5.Mácová Martina1990kraj. muži 201.-250. 
6.Kubovský Jiří1957kraj. muži 201.-250. 
7.Gregor Martin1990kraj. muži 121.-150. 
8.Kalavský Marcel1966kraj. muži 51.-60. 
TJ Sokol Pocinovice "B"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Dobiáš Jan1963reg. muži 51 
2.Jung Milan1970reg. muži 51 
3.Kohout Václav1967reg. muži 61 
4.Svoboda Lukáš1995reg. muži 61 
5.Toman Ondřej1999reg. muži 61 
6.Květon Tomáš2003reg. muži 91 
7.Květon Jaroslav1965reg. muži 101 
8.Haas Václav1960reg. muži 141 
9.Vaněk Zdeněk1953reg. muži 141 
10.Kalousek Miloš1973reg. muži 141 
TJ Sokol Plzeň V. "B"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Budín David1991kraj. muži 18 
2.Mašek Petr1963kraj. muži 26-30 
3.Reichert Tomáš1984kraj. muži 51-60 
4.Vladyka Jakub1999kraj. muži 51-60 
5.Říšský Pavel1992kraj. muži 61-70 
6.Kmoch Ladislav1959kraj. muži 71-80 
7.Auterský Václav1960kraj. muži 81-100 
8.Končal Adam2002kraj. muži 81-100 
9.Důra Matouš2002kraj. muži 101-120 
10.Havlíček Stanislav1963kraj. muži 101-120 
11.Hofman Petr1974kraj. muži 121-150 
12.Bek Tomáš1980kraj. muži 121-150 
13.Havránek Petr1985kraj. muži 151-200 
14.Helus Jaroslav1967kraj. muži 151-200 
15.Koutník Vojtěch1998kraj. muži 151-200 
16.Vráblík Milan1973kraj. muži 151-200 
17.Herejk Vojtěch1990kraj. muži 201-250 
18.Egermaier Jakub1988kraj. muži 201-250 
20.Mózer Dominik1997reg. muži 71-80 
21.Hoang Van Tony Tuan1965reg. muži 81-90cizinec 
23.Hudec Vít2000reg. muži 81-90 
24.Kasal Jaromír1952reg. muži 91-100 
28.Jánský Marek2000reg. muži 111-120 
TJ Sokol Mirošov "A"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Babický Josef1980kraj. muži 121. - 150. 
2.Lopata Vladimír1977kraj. muži 121. - 150. 
3.Vyskočil Marek1996kraj. muži 151. - 200. 
4.Vyskočil Martin1997kraj. muži 201. - 250. 
TJ Sokol Nezvěstice "A"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šilhánek Martin1986kraj. muži 101-120 
2.Hach Václav1990kraj. muži 121-150 
3.Hodek Martin1990kraj. muži 151-200 
4.Zoubele Slavomír ml.1992kraj. muži 151-200 
5.Česal Luděk1973reg. muži 91-100 
6.Havlíček Václav1942reg. muži 91-100 
7.Hach Jaroslav1948reg. muži 101-110 
8.Skřivánek Ladislav1983reg. muži 111-120 
9.Mařík Karel1998reg. muži 121-130 
10.Hobl Václav1948reg. muži 121-130 
11.Louda Jan st.1953reg. muži 131-145 
TJ Sokol Bor "B"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hrčka Jaroslav1955kraj. muži 26-30 
2.Noha Miroslav1954kraj. muži 26-30 
3.Krivda František1976kraj. muži 61-70 
4.Císler Václav1960kraj. muži 101-120 
5.Bočan Miroslav1954kraj. muži 121-150 
6.Učík Rudolf1960kraj. muži 151-200 
7.Dědíček Jaroslav1958kraj. muži 201-250 
8.Skopová Šárka1991kraj. ženy 31-40 
9.Sedlák František1946reg. muži 12 
10.Šejba Bohumír1959reg. muži 21-25 
11.Pour Pavel1961reg. muži 41-50 
12.Novák Karel1973reg. muži nezařazen 
13.Šoltés Juraj1954reg. muži nezařazen 
TJ Sokol Starý Plzenec "A"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Cach Jaroslav1960kraj. muži 175.5 
2.Klíma Tomáš1981kraj. muži 225.5 
3.Klíma Jan1981kraj. muži 225.5 
4.Farajzl Stanislav1956reg. muži 31 
5.Kubík Miloš1958nez. muži  
SKUŘ Plzeň "B"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Peckert Daniel1976kraj. muži 21-25 
2.Dietl Luboš1973kraj. muži 71-80 
3.Mandík Petr1979kraj. muži 101-120 
4.Horek Daniel1970kraj. muži 101-120 
5.Kunst Petr1981kraj. muži 101-120 
6.Šrámek Václav1967kraj. muži 101-120 
7.Wimmer Jan1973reg. muži 81-90 
KOC Sušice "C"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Aschenbrenner Jan1986kraj. muži 51. - 60. 
2.Jarab Josef1986reg. muži 26. - 30. 
3.Láriš Petr st.1963reg. muži 51. - 60. 
4.Vítovec Miroslav1959reg. muži 26. - 30. 
TJ Sokol Horažďovice "A"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Mandák Pavel1973kraj. muži 41-50 
2.Láriš Petr1987kraj. muži 71-80 
3.Soukup Miloš1976kraj. muži 101-120 
4.Leipelt Lukáš1986kraj. muži 151. - 200. 
TJ Sokol Horažďovice "B"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Křesák Vojtěch1988kraj. muži 81-100 
2.Vojáček Rudolf ml.1980kraj. muži 81-100 
3.Tůma Zdeněk1967kraj. muži 101-120 
4.Buriánek Jan1968kraj. muži 121-150 
5.Holeček Karel1952reg. muži 26-30 
6.Buriánek Martin2000reg. muži 41-50 
7.Krsek Miroslav1962reg. muži 101-120 
8.Krsek Ivan1964reg. muži 101-120 
TJ Union Plzeň "B"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Legát Petr1999kraj. muži 41-50 
2.Sochor Miroslav1999kraj. muži 51-60 
3.Korecký Filip1998kraj. muži 151-200 
4.Balihar Jan1953nez.  

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline