Soupisky
DIVIZE VYSOČINA
SK Tenis Polesí A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Korbel Alen1972kraj. muži 21-30 
2.Korbel Filip1974kraj. muži 21-30 
3.Hanzálek Václav1998kraj. muži 51-60 
4.Hanzálek Jiří1994kraj. muži 71-80 
5.Smeták Libor1964nez. muži 91-100 
6.Doubek Jiří1947reg. muži 10N 
7.Volavka Milan1968reg. muži 41-50 
8.Lisý Ondřej1993reg. muži 51-60 
9.Hanzálek Miroslav1957reg. muži 61-70 
10.Škorpík Jaroslav1957reg. muži 61-70 
11.Šindelář Radim2000kraj. muži 71-100Střídavý start z Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Studená I.
SK Jihlava A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Brom Vladan1964kraj. muži 16 
2.Lengál Dominik2001kraj. muži 31-40 
3.Zdarsa Pavel1966kraj. muži 41-50 
4.Vondra Martin1985kraj. muži 41-50N 
5.Urban Jaroslav1987kraj. muži 51-60 
6.Dvořák Pavel1987kraj. muži 71-80 
7.Kolátor Radomil1969kraj. muži 81-90 
8.Černý Milan1955kraj. muži 81-90N 
9.Picka Filip1994kraj. muži 101-110 
10.Holub Matěj2004kraj. muži 151-180 
11.Pospíchal Petr1999kraj. muži 151-180N 
TJ Jiskra H. Brod A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Novák Aleš1998kraj. muži 2 
2.Bártík Tomáš1996kraj. muži 15 
3.Malina Vítězslav1972kraj. muži 51-60 
4.Koutník Josef1951kraj. muži 61-70 
5.Štrobl Marek1976kraj. muži 111-130 
6.Piskač Miroslav1969kraj. muži 111-130 
7.Bencová Bohdana1972kraj. muži 131-150 
8.Mátl Bohumil1963kraj. muži 151-180 
9.Vrbata Josef1988kraj. muži 151-180 
10.Sommer Patrik1996reg. muži 31-60 
11.Petrlík Karel1993reg. muži 31-60 
12.Stejskal Vladimír1951kraj. muži 131-150N 
13.Stryhal Václav1991nez. muži  
14.Křehlík Pavel1972nez. muži  
TJ SB Světlá nad Sázavou A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Stehlík Oldřich1992kraj. muži 17.N 
2.Vosyka Ladislav1977kraj. muži 21-30k 
3.Vosyka Radek1978kraj. muži 21-30k 
4.Růžička Jan1978kraj. muži 101-110k 
5.Tecl Tomáš2001reg. muži 131-150k N 
6.Nechvátal Josef1958reg. muži 31-60r 
7.Kruml Milan1975reg. muži 31-60r 
8.Kubíček Jan1972reg. muži 31-60r 
9.Plecitý Tomáš1966reg. muži 31-60r 
10.Karel Martin1975reg. muži 31-60r N 
11.Růžičková Daniela2003reg. muži 61-90r N 
12.Bartoš Otto1952reg. muži 61-90r 
13.Růžička Jakub2007nez. muži Hostování z HB Ostrov , z.s.
SKST Třešť A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kozák Petr1973kraj. muži 21-30 
2.Páral Daniel1994kraj. muži 61-70 
3.Kocmánek Tomáš1980kraj. muži 61-70 
4.Páral Jiří1967kraj. muži 91-100 
5.Sklenář Stanislav1951kraj. muži 131-150 
6.Růžičková Pavla1988kraj. muži 151-180 
7.Šalanda Vít1998kraj. muži 151-180 
8.Peštál Jaroslav1978kraj. muži 151-180N 
9.Kocmánek Jaroslav1951reg. muži 2 
10.Macháč Jan1998reg. muži 6 
11.Nešpor Ladislav1969reg. muži 10 
12.Havel Miloslav1982reg. muži 11 
13.Kratochvíl Jiří1954reg. muži 12 
14.Kozák Zdeněk1970reg. muži 13 
TJ Chmelná z.s. A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Fuk Viktor1974kraj. muži 21 - 30 
2.Marek Petr ml.1991kraj. muži 31 - 40 
3.Přibyl Ondřej1989kraj. muži 41 - 50 
4.Trefil Daniel1992kraj. muži 51 - 60 
5.Hadrava Josef st.1950kraj. muži 51 -60 
6.Zadražil Vojtěch1987kraj. muži 81 - 90 
7.Přibyl Josef1963kraj. muži 91 - 100 
8.Hadrava Josef ml.1987kraj. muži 111 - 130 
9.Hubata Vacek Jaroslav1966reg. muži 21 - 30 N 
10.Zadražil Miloslav1961reg. muži 21 - 30 N 
11.Vodička Bohuslav1953reg. muži 41 - 50 
12.Pisinger Václav1988reg. muži 51 - 60 
TJ Spartak Pelhřimov A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pavlík Michal1974kraj. muži 9. 
2.Zajíc Milan1973kraj. muži 20. 
3.Jírů Jakub1990kraj. muži 31.-40. 
4.Rosenkranz Egon1976kraj. muži 81.-90. 
5.Prokop Jiří1958kraj. muži 151.-180. 
6.Zelenka Ondřej1987kraj. muži 151.-180. 
7.Jírů Miroslav1964kraj. muži 151.-180. 
8.Angelis Jiří1960kraj. muži 151.-180. 
9.Král Vladimír1950kraj. muži 151.-180.N 
10.Kubát Martin1999reg. muži 7. 
11.Nacházel Filip1980reg. muži 21.-30. 
12.Hovorka Pavel1969nez.  
13.Kubiska Ladislav1988nez.  
TJ Třebíč A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vomela Martin1977kraj. muži 21-30 
2.Táborský Petr1991kraj. muži 21-30 
3.Uhlíř Petr1963kraj. muži 61-70 
4.Živný Petr1979kraj. muži 91-100 
5.Česnek Jiří1977kraj. muži 101-110 
6.Poskočil Karel1971kraj. muži 111-130 
7.Havlová Zuzana1992kraj. ženy 131-150 
8.Kuna Petr1960kraj. muži 151-180 
9.Durda Pavel1976kraj. muži 151-180N 
10.Hronek Jiří1966reg. muži 31-40 
11.Svoboda Pavel1963reg. muži 51-60N 
12.Fabík Arnošt1962reg. muži 91-100 
13.Formánek Miloslav1962reg. muži 101-150 
14.Poskočil Dominik2002kraj. dci 6 
TJ Sokol Bystřice nad Pernštejnem A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šikula Jan1991kraj. muži 21-30 
2.Hertl Jiří1987kraj. muži 41-50 
3.Smolík Tomáš1985kraj. muži 71-80 
4.Husák Pavel1987reg. muži 41-50 
5.Šumšál Patrik1992kraj. muži 131-150 
6.Šikula Michal st.1964reg. muži 41-50 
7.Pustina Jiří1965reg. muži 61-70 
8.Urbánek Filip1979reg. muži 61-70 
9.Syrový Karel1961reg. muži 101-110 
TJ CHS Chotěboř A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Ovčačík Tomáš1987kraj. muži 21-30 
2.Jakeš Michal1969kraj. muži 31-40 
3.Veselý Petr1975kraj. muži 31-40k 
4.Sokol Michal1986kraj. muži 41-50k 
5.Medek David1979kraj. muži 31-40k 
6.Sokol Zdeněk1964kraj. muži 41-50k 
7.Zvolánek Zdeněk1973kraj. muži 71-80k 
8.Přádová Blanka1953kraj. muži 81-90k 
9.Tůma Martin1989kraj. muži 81-90 
10.Kafka Stanislav1989kraj. muži 91-100k 
11.Adam Ondřej1978kraj. muži 91-100 
12.Job Štefan1985kraj. muži 111-130k 
TJ Žďár nad Sázavou B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hudec Stanislav1959kraj. muži 13 
2.Veselský Tomáš1980kraj. muži 18 
3.Vaněk Josef1958kraj. muži 41-50 
4.Štola Miroslav1970kraj. muži 71-80 
5.Kysilka Václav1977kraj. muži 71-80 
6.Hájek Miroslav1958kraj. muži 81-90 
7.Sukup Štěpán2002kraj. muži 101-110 
8.Forchtsam Milan1964kraj. muži 111-130 
9.Kreisler Tomáš1952kraj. muži 131-150 
10.Pros René1974nez. muži  
SK Telč A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Zdražil Zdeněk1958kraj. muži 20. 
2.Havlík Vojtěch1994kraj. muži 31.-40. 
3.Švec Radomír1971kraj. muži 41.-50. 
4.Martinů Libor1963kraj. muži 151.-180. 
5.Koubík Martin1970kraj. muži 131.-150. 
6.Moc Karel1951reg. muži 3. 
7.Vojtaj Jiří1969reg. muži 4. 
8.Koláček Lukáš1987reg. muži 5. 
9.Ondrák Lukáš1996reg. muži 13.N 
10.Švec Martin1993reg. muži 19.N 
11.Goliáš Stanislav1961reg. muži 20.N 
12.Novák Filip1997reg. muži 21.-30. 
13.Váňa Jiří1972reg. muži 21.-30. 
14.Kučera Pavel1973reg. muži 21.-30.N 
15.Veselý Martin1965reg. muži 41.-50. 
16.Ondráček Jan2002kraj. muži 101.-130.Střídavý start z Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Studená I.

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS