Soupisky
Krajská soutěž 1.třídy, sk.A
TJ Sokol Mníšek pod Brdy A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Fiala Ondřej1991kraj. muži 71-100 
2.Fiala Jan1998kraj. muži 71-100 
3.Fialová Zuzana1966kraj. muži 130N 
4.Urban Jan1957kraj. muži 131-160 
5.Taller Filip1989kraj. muži 161-200 
6.Stacho Libor1966kraj. muži 161-200 
7.Pospíšil Antonín1964kraj. muži 161-200 
8.Macháček Pavel st.1963reg. muži 16-27 
9.Freisleben Radek1984reg. muži 16-27 
10.Drbohlav Marek1970reg. muži 27,5 
11.Zamazal Pavel1962reg. muži 27,5 
12.Kilian Vít1989reg. muži 31-40 
TTC Slovan Kladno
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pavlíček Ondřej1979kraj. muži 51-70 
2.Špalek Miroslav1978kraj. muži 71-100 
3.Špalek Jiří1973kraj. muži 201-250 
4.Novotný Jiří1968reg. muži 20,5 
5.Macák Milan1976kraj. muži 250N 
6.Čermák Milan1956reg. muži 41-50 
7.Jůza Jan1976reg. muži 41-50 
8.Heral František1945reg. muži 50,5 
9.Kříž Petr1959reg. muži 51-60 
10.Frolík Petr1953reg. muži 71-80 
11.Peltán Petr1956reg. muži 71-80 
12.Škach Pavel1952reg. muži 71-80 
13.Škach Jaroslav1947reg. muži 81-90 
14.Slabý Jiří1948reg. muži 81-90 
15.Preis František1933reg. muži 91-100 
16.Šimo Vladimír1959reg. muži 168,5 
17.Charvát Zdeněk1948nez. muži  
18.Preis Martin1968nez. muži  
19.Řáha Vladimír1965nez. muži  
TJ Slavoj Obecnice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Srch Radek1977kraj. muži 101.-130. 
2.Tůma Radek1992kraj. muži 161.-200. 
3.Steiner František1983kraj. muži 201.-250. 
4.Hála Pavel1977kraj. muži 201.-250. 
5.Petráň Zdeněk1985kraj. muži 201.-250. 
6.Herink Jan1993reg. muži 31.-50. 
7.Král Pavel1970reg. muži 31.-50. 
8.Lukeš Tomáš1993reg. muži 31.-50. 
9.Podsedník Jaroslav1960reg. muži 71.-100. 
10.Vinš Stanislav1979reg. muži 101.-133. 
11.Burian Václav1962reg. muži 101.-133. 
TJ Chaloupky
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Nguyen Ngoc Bach1990kraj. muži 101. - 130.cizinec 
2.Vacura Josef ml.1993kraj. muži 101. - 130. 
3.Novák Michal1998kraj. muži 161. - 200. 
4.Tschunko Zdeněk1958kraj. muži 201. - 250. 
5.Lysý Tomáš1986reg. muži 41. - 50.N 
6.Chinh Ngo Van1955reg. muži 51. - 65. 
7.Nguyen Van Vui1958reg. muži 66. - 80.cizinec 
8.Novák Stanislav1967reg. muži 66. - 80. 
9.Kindl David1974reg. muži 66. - 80.N 
10.Kořínek František1958reg. muži 81. - 100. 
11.Větrovský Petr1979reg. muži 81. - 100. 
12.Tuan Minh Nguyen1962reg. muži nez. 
KST Rakovník B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Přibík Jan1974kraj. muži 51.-70. 
2.Mikeš Milan1976kraj. muži 71.-100. 
3.Čech Pavel1968kraj. muži 101.-130. 
4.Andrt Tomáš1966kraj. muži 131.-160. 
5.Pisár Jan2004kraj. muži 101.-130. 
6.Kos Zdeněk1966kraj. muži 131.-160. 
7.Adamczuk Jan2002reg. muži 21.-50. 
8.Adamczuk Janusz1981reg. muži 21.-50. 
9.Lepka Martin ml.1992reg. muži 21.-50. 
10.Fojtík Jiří1956reg. muži 51.-100. 
11.Vlček Jiří1963reg. muži 100N. 
KST Rakovník C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Krůta Václav1987kraj. muži 131.-160. 
2.Rezek Jan1985kraj. muži 131.-160. 
3.Brabec Stanislav1962kraj. muži 161.-200. 
4.Cír Radek1975kraj. muži 161.-200. 
5.Macek Zdeněk ml.1991kraj. muži 201.-250. 
6.Fabinger Vít1978reg. muži 21.-50. 
7.Froněk Petr1961reg. muži 21.-50. 
8.Kapoun Ondřej1986reg. muži 21.-50. 
9.Štepka Vladimír1987reg. muži 50N. 
10.Pisárová Kateřina2006reg. muži 150N. 
11.Brabcová Alžběta1990reg. muži 200N. 
TJ Sokol Příbram B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vrátný Martin1990kraj. muži 131. - 160. 
2.Hlaváček Jaromír1962kraj. muži 201. - 250. 
3.Císař Jan1965kraj. muži 201. - 250. 
4.Mráz Roman1964kraj. muži 201. - 250. 
5.Váňa Miroslav1972reg. muži 51. - 70. 
6.Šprysl Josef1945reg. muži 31. - 50. 
7.Řehoř Radek1980reg. muži 71. - 100. 
8.Drozd Aleš1974reg. muži 71. - 100. 
9.Šmejkal Petr1983reg. muži N. 
10.Sýkora Josef1995kraj. muži 100.N 
TJ Sokol Hředle
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Lédl Jiří1963kraj. muži 101.-130. 
2.Šapovalov Jiří1955kraj. muži 201.-250. 
3.Novák Tomáš1975reg. muži 21.-50. 
4.Mrázek Jindřich st.1972reg. muži 21.-50. 
5.Pacourek Jan1974reg. muži 21.-50. 
6.Dvořáček Jaromír1958reg. muži 51.-100. 
7.Beránek Josef1958reg. muži 51.-100. 
8.Hájek Miroslav1975reg. muži 51.-100. 
9.Martínek Jaromír1962reg. muži 51.-100. 
10.Polášek Milan1952reg. muži 51.-100. 
11.Vitner Radim1976reg. muži 101.-150. 
Kanoistický klub Rakovník
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Štěpánek Pavel1965kraj. muži 71.-100. 
2.Štengl Jan1963kraj. muži 131.-160. 
3.Cír Libor1979kraj. muži 161.-200. 
4.Koloc Miroslav1964kraj. muži 201.-250. 
5.Sušánka Pavel1954nez. muži  
6.Holý Jiří1957nez. muži  
TTC Kladno B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Gábriš Michal1962kraj. muži 71-100 
2.Navrátil Tomáš1973kraj. muži 71-100 
3.Škach Martin1970kraj. muži 71-100 
4.Vajcová Kateřina1990kraj. muži 71-100 
5.Mencl Jiří1990kraj. muži 101-130 
6.Levenec Alexandr1977kraj. muži 131-160 
7.Mikulejský Filip1999kraj. muži 161-200 
8.Vychodil Luděk1966kraj. muži 161-200 
9.Pírka Josef1965reg. muži 20,5 
10.Jedlička Stanislav1959reg. muži 23 
11.Šulc Ladislav1951reg. muži 29 
12.Lážnovský Jiří1959reg. muži 31-35 
13.Čierný Jan1951reg. muži 51-60 
14.Pachman Tomáš1967reg. muži 61-70 
15.Fleislébr Jiří1969reg. muži 101-110 
16.Hrubý Vlastimil1967nez.  
T. J. Sokol Králův Dvůr A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Tůma Pavel1961kraj. muži 21-30 
2.Roziňák Jan1979kraj. muži 101-130 
3.Řejha Pavel1974kraj. muži 101-130 
4.Hošková Denisa1996kraj. muži 101-130 
5.Včelička Lubomír1969kraj. muži 101-130 
6.Bohdan Luděk1967kraj. muži 200 N 
7.Šrámek David1978reg. muži 31-40 
8.Křikava Richard1994reg. muži 41-50 
9.Bielčik Miroslav1982reg. muži 41-50N 
10.Vrecion Jiří1999reg. muži 66-80 
11.Kračmer Matěj2000reg. muži 81-100 
12.Břížďala Miroslav ml.1995reg. muži 101-120N 
13.Rada Jonáš2000reg. muži 121-140N 
14.Junek Jan2003kraj. sži 27 
15.Melenec Matěj2005kraj. mži 15 
SK Březnice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Soused Zbyněk1974kraj. muži 71-100 
2.Čížek Pavel1967kraj. muži 131-160 
3.Čížek Marek1995kraj. muži 161-200 
4.Šimek Jakub1994kraj. muži 201-250 
5.Haník Josef1961kraj. muži 161-200 
6.Soused Milan1970reg. muži 21-30 
7.Petrovic Pavel1964reg. muži 31-50 
8.Drábek Martin1996reg. muži 31-50 
9.Suchopár Miroslav1959reg. muži 31-50 
10.Michal Radek1976reg. muži 31-50 
11.Říha Bohumil1983reg. muži 31-50 
12.Medvecký Jan1951reg. muži 31-50 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline