Soupisky
Okresní přebor 4. třídy
Nosislav "A"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Ondrušíková Petra1975reg. ženy Okr.soutěž.IV.181-19 
2.Smetana Vladimír1971reg. muži Okr.sou.IV 181-190 
3.Broskva Alois1967reg. muži Okr.sou.IV 191-200 
4.Zbořil Miroslav1961reg. muži Okr.sout.IV.191-200 
5.Nekvapil Pavel1964reg. muži Okr.sout.211-220 
6.Bohunický Pavel1969reg. muži Okr.sout.211-230 
7.Mušálek Pavel1967reg. muži Okr.sout.241-250 
8.Rylich Bohuslav1970reg. muži Okr.sout.241-250 
9.Zástěra Tomáš1976reg. muži Okr.sout.211-220 N 
10.Karas Jiří1967reg. muži Okr.sout.221-230 N 
11.Pilát Libor1966reg. muži Okr.sout.241-250 N 
Sokol Kuřim "C"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šlezinger Aleš1985reg. muži 182 
2.Krebs Pavel1973reg. muži 200 
3.Valenta Ondřej1992reg. muži 217 
4.Ptáček Tomáš1967reg. muži 225 
5.Vasas Miroslav1968reg. muži 232 
6.Kadlec Jiří1940reg. muži 232N 
7.Kočková Andrea1969reg. ženy nezař. 
8.Racek Oldřich1955reg. muži nezař. 
Hrušovany "B"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Škarda Oldřich1957reg. muži 71-80 
2.Havlík Jan1947reg. muži 211-220 
3.Hodec Pavel1964reg. muži 221-230 
4.Karban Aleš1978reg. muži 241-250 
5.Kijac Zdeněk1959reg. muži 241-250 
6.Skála Jaroslav1944nez. muži  
7.Pirožek Petr2005nez. mži  
8.Knoflíček Kryštof2004nez. sži  
9.Pirožek David2002nez. dci  
10.Pirožek Tomáš2006reg. mži 16-20 
11.Zabloudil Adam2004nez. sži  
Mor.Knínice "B"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vojanec Libor1962reg. muži 191-200 
2.Špaček Zdeněk1967reg. muži 201-210 
3.Toldy Jozef1972reg. muži 211-220 
4.Hledík Ivoš1966reg. muži 221-230 
5.Adamíková Petra1984reg. muži 231-240 
6.Hrubeš Alois1940reg. muži 231-240N 
7.Kohout Vladimír1954nez.  
8.Kahle Marek1968nez.  
9.Kachlík Jan1969nez. muži nez. 
10.Pleskač Miroslav1956nez. nez. 
Tvarožná "C"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Malý Václav1988reg. muži 203 
2.Daňková Lucie1991reg. ženy 233 
3.Forman Tomáš1997reg. muži 250 
4.Zeman Pavel1956nez. muži 213 
5.Hylmar Miroslav1981nez. muži 235 
6.Dostál Tomáš1991nez. muži 244 
7.Daňková Miroslava1966nez. ženy  
Řeznovice "I"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Mrkvička Adam2001reg. muži 161-170N 
2.Kroutil Vladimír1976reg. muži 191-200 
3.Novák Aleš1969reg. muži 191-200 
4.Dohnal František2006reg. muži 211-220 
5.Bilan Libor1974reg. muži 211-220N 
6.Makovický Marek1972reg. muži 221-230 
7.Hájek Marek2002reg. muži 231-240 
8.Záviška Josef ml.1983reg. muži 231-240 
9.Šimeček Radek1995reg. muži 241-250 
10.Pyrochta Lubomír1968reg. muži 241-250 
11.Pyrochta David2000reg. muži 241-250 
12.Halačka Tobiáš2000reg. muži 251-260 
13.Semrád Marcel1970reg. muži 251-260 
14.Jiřičková Markéta1997kraj. ženy 56-60 
15.Škůrková Marcela1965kraj. ženy 56-60 
16.Lustig Adam2003kraj. dci 48 
17.Karpíšek Jakub2001kraj. dci 56 
18.Lehocký Vojtěch2000kraj. dci 65 
Říčany "B"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bernard Stanislav1981reg. muži 201-210 
2.Nivnický Václav1952reg. muži 201-210 
3.Španihel Jaroslav1967reg. muži 211-220 
4.Kepák Libor1970reg. muži 211-220 
5.Dvořáček Josef1953reg. muži nez. 
6.Gold Jiří1977reg. muži nez. 
7.Stojan Matěj2001reg. dci nez. 
Lažánky "D"
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Baier Radek1973reg. muži 181-190 
2.Chylková Urbánková Jitka1982reg. muži 191-200N 
3.Burian Lubomír1954reg. muži 201-210 
4.Doležel Tomáš1989reg. muži 211-220 
5.Zvěřina Zdeněk1963reg. muži 231-240N 
6.Steinhauser Jan2006reg. muži 241-250N 
7.Špaček Petr1973nez.  
8.Špaček David2006nez.  
9.Dvořáková Petra2003nez.  
Březina
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Drahovzal Miroslav1970reg. muži 201-210 
2.Walsberger Jan1948reg. muži 221-230 
3.Kalivoda Zdeněk1960reg. muži 221-230 
4.Kousalík Marek1994reg. muži 251-259N 
5.Peprný Aleš1980reg. muži nezařazen 
6.Hloušek Petr1976reg. muži nezařazen 
7.Machát Tomáš1976reg. muži nezařazen 
8.Hloušek Lubomír1957reg. muži nezařazen 
D.H. Loučky
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Halouzka Zdeněk1960reg. muži 200 
2.Kotlín Vladimír1972reg. muži 210 
3.Smejkal Jan1997reg. muži 220 
4.Pololáník Pavel1996reg. muži 230 
5.Mašek Martin1989nez.  
6.Pololáník Lukáš1983nez.  
7.Jurčák Radoslav1968nez.  
8.Křivánek Zdeněk1992nez.  
9.Pásek Zdeněk1961reg. muži nezař. 
10.Pololáník Jan1986reg. muži nezař. 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy