Soupisky
Krajský přebor 1
KST Město Albrechtice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Palivec David1992kraj. muži 71.-100. 
2.Vyvial Jaromír1948kraj. muži 71.-100. 
3.Matyáš Jaroslav1953kraj. muži 151.-200. 
4.Vojtek Roman1971kraj. muži 151.-200. 
5.Santarius Gustav1958kraj. muži 151.-200. 
6.Kadlec Vítězslav1964kraj. muži 151.-200. 
7.Kozák Petr1958kraj. muži 201.-242. 
8.Muroň Antonín1990kraj. muži 151.-200.N 
9.Bláha Bohumil1960kraj. muži 201.-242. 
10.Ponížil Daniel1991kraj. muži N 
11.Chovaniok Jan1932nez. muži N 
12.Drahotušský Vítek2001nez. dci N 
13.Frančáková Nikola2004nez. sžy N 
SK Kolšov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Směšný Tomáš1986kraj. muži 71-100 
2.Švesták Drahoslav1951kraj. muži 71-100 
3.Čermák Martin1970kraj. muži 101-150 
4.Honemann Vlastimil1959kraj. muži 101-150 
5.Švéda Marek1981kraj. muži 101-150 
6.Mazurka Tomáš1984kraj. muži 101-150 
7.Kouřil Jaroslav1963kraj. muži 151-200 
8.Burian Jaroslav1975kraj. muži 201-242 N 
9.Žák Milan1959kraj. muži 201-242 N 
10.Dražný Alois1952reg. muži 131-160 
11.Sitta František1949reg. muži 131-160 
12.Poisl Isidor1965reg. muži 131-160 
13.Hatala Adam2006reg. muži 161-200 
14.Hatala Milan1966reg. muži 161-200 
15.Klimeš Zdenek1958reg. muži 201-238 
16.Klimeš Zdenek1989reg. muži N 
17.Hecl Břetislav1961reg. muži 201-238 
18.Los Alois1958reg. muži nezařazen 
TJ Olympia Bruntál
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Koval Michal1976kraj. muži 71-100 
2.Machů Jaroslav1970kraj. muži 101-150 
3.Krajča Patrik1993kraj. muži 151-200 
4.Hostěnský Robert1971kraj. muži 151-200 
5.Jasinský Čestmír1967kraj. muži 151-200 
6.Veiglová Jarmila1976kraj. ženy 2 
7.Čechová Kristina1980nez. ženy  
8.Lattner Kamil1974nez. muži  
9.Kolář Vojta1994nez. muži  
10.Plesník Jiří1964kraj. muži 71-100 
KST Jeseník C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Matějíček Miloš st.1947kraj. muži 31.- 50. 
2.Šimek Pavel1948kraj. muži 51. -70. 
3.Dvořák Vítek2000kraj. muži 51. - 70.N 
4.Janoušek Vladimír1961kraj. muži 71. - 100. 
5.Fňukal Zdeněk1951kraj. muži 101.-150. 
6.Hudáček Jiří1987kraj. muži 101.- 150. 
7.Paraskevopulos Filip1986kraj. muži 101.-150. 
8.Macík Karel1990kraj. muži 201.- 242. 
9.Macík Petr1964kraj. muži 201. -242. 
10.Kunc Radim1972kraj. muži 201. -242.N 
TJ Postřelmov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Honemann Vlastimil ml.1981kraj. muži 51.-70. 
2.Zitta David1987kraj. muži 51.-70. 
3.Blaháček Ivo1973kraj. muži 101.-150. 
4.Smolík Michal1978kraj. muži 151.-200. 
5.Stryk Zdeněk1972kraj. muži 101.-150. 
6.Honemann Pavel1980reg. muži 51.-70. 
7.Stryk Zdeněk ml.1996reg. muži 51.-70. 
8.Jágr Petr1972reg. muži 71.-100. 
9.Horký Roman1974reg. muži 71.-100. 
10.Vláčel Miroslav1961reg. muži 101.-130. 
11.Matějíček Josef1964reg. muži 161.-200. 
12.Stejskal Kamil1975reg. muži 161.-200. 
TJ Chropyně B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Plšek Josef1966kraj. muži 51-70 
2.Grmela Aleš1968kraj. muži 71-100 
3.Topič Petr1964kraj. muži 71-100 
4.Hrdina Jan1960kraj. muži 71-100N 
5.Utíkal Zdeněk1963kraj. muži 71-100N 
6.Zapletal Miroslav1964kraj. muži 151-200 
7.Nesvadba David1977kraj. muži 151-200 
8.Křižan Tomáš1991reg. muži 51-100 
9.Gašpařík Miroslav1967reg. muži 51-100 
10.Konečný Radim2002reg. muži 51-100 
11.Konečný Roman1973reg. muži 101-150 
12.Grmela Tomáš2003nez. Hostování z Hobby Klub - DDM Olomouc
T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Dubský Pavel1969kraj. muži 51.-70. 
2.Holík Petr1979kraj. muži 71.-100. 
3.Zapletal Jan1983kraj. muži 101.-150. 
4.Vysloužil Radek1967kraj. muži 71.-100. 
5.Kovačík Roman1988kraj. muži 101.-150. 
6.Dohnálek Ondřej1991kraj. muži 151.-200. 
7.Černý Marek1974kraj. muži 201.-242. 
8.Kroutil Tomáš1995kraj. muži 201.-242. 
9.Šolle Radovan2006kraj. nži 1. 
10.Suchánek Marek2006kraj. nži 9. 
11.Valenta Adam2005kraj. mži 14. 
12.Sklenář Jakub2001kraj. dci 14. 
13.Beneš Kryštof2003kraj. sži 17. 
14.Brzokoupil Jiří1978nez. muži 51.-70.N 
TTC Pramet Šumperk B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Müller Jiří1958kraj. muži 31-50 
2.Janků Karel1995kraj. muži 51-70 
3.Malý Jan1971kraj. muži 71-100 
4.Skokanová Lenka1978kraj. muži 71-100 
5.Müller Lukáš1981kraj. muži 101-150 
6.Braun Norbert1977kraj. muži 101-150 
7.Luňáček Jiří1975kraj. muži 101-150 
8.Maixner Vladimír1961kraj. muži 201-242N 
9.Horáček Michal1999reg. muži 71-100 
10.Vicenec Libor2004reg. muži 161-200 
11.Paseka Rudolf2004reg. muži 161-200 
12.Falhar Michal2002reg. muži 201-238 
13.Agachi Konstantin1948nez. muži - 
14.Agachi Michal1977nez. muži - 
15.Formánek Jakub1989nez. muži - 
16.Formánek Zdenek1960nez. muži - 
17.Nevařil Denis2006nez. muži - 
18.Tomeš Vladimír2004nez. muži - 
19.Petko Jan1982nez. muži - 
20.Wiesner Lukáš1992nez. muži - 
21.Žvátora Teodor2005nez. muži - 
Sportklub Štarnov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Holiš Roman1972kraj. muži 71.-100. 
2.Martinů Jiří ml.1987kraj. muži 101.-150. 
3.Paděra Pavel1969kraj. muži 101.-150. 
4.Chytil Miroslav1949kraj. muži 101.-150. 
5.Mišun Miroslav1950nez. muži  
6.Procházka Zdeněk1952nez. muži  
7.Vojtěch Bryks2002nez. muži  
TJ Sokol Čechovice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Jančík Jiří1973kraj. muži 51-70 
2.Maděrka Aleš1969kraj. muži 51-70 
3.Lošťák Martin1978kraj. muži 71-100 
4.Chytil Milan1965kraj. muži 101-150 
5.Pekař René1972kraj. muži 71-100 
6.Richter David1973kraj. muži 101-150 
7.Jahn Michal1974kraj. muži 151-200 
8.Novák Dominik2001kraj. muži 201-242 
9.Kolík Petr1965kraj. muži 201-242 
10.Šťastný Petr1973kraj. muži 201-242 
11.Gottwald Tomáš1972kraj. muži 201-242N 
12.Čížek Tomáš1990kraj. muži 201-242N 
13.Kroupa Lukáš1987reg. muži 51-70 
14.Makovec Rostislav1957reg. muži 51-70 
15.Fréhar Jan1983reg. muži 71-100 
16.Frňka Patrik1973reg. muži 71-100 
17.Velešík Josef1967reg. muži 151-182N 
TJ Sokol Tovačov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pazdera Jaroslav st.1965kraj. muži 51. - 70. 
2.Horák Milan1966kraj. muži 71. - 100. 
3.Palčík Zdeněk1973kraj. muži 101. - 150. 
4.Otáhal Vlastimil1955kraj. muži 151. - 200. 
5.Hrubý Radek1997reg. muži 51. - 100. 
6.Ginter Martin1971reg. muži 51. - 100. 
7.Vojtašek Miroslav1969reg. muži 51. - 100. 
8.Macháček Pavel1973reg. muži 51. - 100. 
9.Zavřel Josef1985reg. muži 100. - 150. N 
10.Otáhal Bořek2004kraj. muži 201.-242.Střídavý start z SK Přerov
TJ Sokol Jestřebí
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Čecháček Radek1980kraj. muži 71.-100. 
2.Malý Jiří1975kraj. muži 101.-150. 
3.Sedláček Bohumír1957kraj. muži 101.-150. 
4.Král Pavel1991kraj. muži 101.-150. 
5.Daniel Jan ml.1975reg. muži 51.-70. 
6.Straka Michal1975reg. muži 51.-70. 
7.Kubalík Jiří1971reg. muži 71.-100. 
8.Zittová Radomíra1962reg. muži 101.-130. 
9.Daniel Jan1946reg. muži 101.-130. 
10.Solník Jan1991reg. muži 101.-130. 
11.Bzdyl Josef1948reg. muži 131.-160. 
12.Daniel Jan nejml.2002reg. muži 201.-238. 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS