Soupisky
Krajský přebor 2A
TJ Sokol Ondratice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Milar Martin1990kraj. muži 101.-150. 
2.Cetkovský Martin1986kraj. muži 151.-200. 
3.Řehulka Michal1986kraj. muži 151.-200. 
4.Sedlář Jan1986kraj. muži 151.-200.N 
5.Zich Petr st.1961kraj. muži 201.-243. 
6.Dostál Jaromír1951kraj. muži 201.-243. 
7.Ježek Lubomír1988reg. muži 21.-30. 
8.Malík Miroslav st.1977reg. muži 51.-70. 
9.Říha Luděk1958reg. muži 51.-70. 
10.Navrátil Antonín1954reg. muži 71.-100. 
11.Matoušek Michal1989reg. muži 71.-100. 
TJ Sokol Kojetín
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Matula Jaroslav1988kraj. muži 151-200 
2.Orság Vlastimil1963kraj. muži 151-200 
3.Odehnal Jakub1982kraj. muži 151-200 
4.Prokeš Lukáš1978kraj. muži 151-200 
5.Malý Bohdan1972kraj. muži 151-200 
6.Zítka Tomáš1977kraj. muži 151-200 
7.Kilhof Jiří1950reg. muži 101-150 
8.Vrtěl Luděk1954reg. muži 101-150 
9.Frühbauer Oldřich1954reg. muži 101-150 
10.Horák Zdeněk1959reg. muži 101-150 
11.Florián Miroslav1949reg. muži 101-150 
SK Přerov C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šoc Milan1980kraj. muži 31.-50. 
2.Netesal Jiří1971kraj. muži 101.-150.N 
3.Šikl Richard2002kraj. muži 151.-200. 
4.Čada Hynek1999kraj. muži 201.-242. 
5.Otáhal Bořek2004kraj. muži 201.-242. 
6.Červinka Lukáš2002kraj. muži 201.-242. 
7.Jarolím Tomáš2003kraj. muži 201.-242.N 
8.Zlámal Jaromír1959reg. muži 21.N 
9.Hejduk Pavel2003reg. muži 51.-100. 
10.Krudenc Martin1975reg. muži 51.-100. 
11.Vágner Tomáš1972reg. muži 101.-150.N 
12.Vysloužil Jarmil1948reg. muži 101.-150. 
13.Besta Vojta2003nez.  
14.Komárková Kateřina2000kraj. ženy 7 
15.Véghová Viola2000kraj. ženy 6 
T.J. Sokol Olomouc Neředín D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kovačík Roman1988kraj. muži 101.-150. 
2.Dohnálek Ondřej1991kraj. muži 151.-200. 
3.Kroutil Tomáš1995kraj. muži 201.-242. 
4.Černý Marek1974kraj. muži 201.-242. 
5.Šolle Radovan2006kraj. nži 1. 
6.Suchánek Marek2006kraj. nži 9. 
7.Valenta Adam2005kraj. mži 14. 
8.Kolibáč David2003kraj. mži 42. 
9.Beneš Kryštof2003kraj. sži 17. 
10.Schubert Vojtěch2002kraj. sži 97. 
11.Sklenář Jakub2001kraj. dci 14. 
12.Fiurášek Radek2001nez. muži  
13.Běhal Milan1953nez. muži  
14.Bolpagni Marcello1987kraj. muži 151.-200.cizinec 
15.Kadlčík Jiří2003kraj. sži 10.Hostování z Hobby Klub - DDM Olomouc
TJ OP Prostějov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Sedláček Jiří1969kraj. muži 151-212 
2.Lužný Petr1977kraj. muži 151-212 
3.Hrůza Petr1966kraj. muži 151-212 
4.Běhal Jiří st.1963kraj. muži 151-212 
5.Korda Jiří1962kraj. muži 151-212 
6.Hrůza Pavel1971reg. muži 31-40 
7.Stužka Oldřich st.1949reg. muži 41-50 
8.Janeček Jiří1958reg. muži 71-100 
9.Kumstát Roman1974reg. muži N 
TJ Sokol Otaslavice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kalabis Petr1971kraj. muži 71.-100. 
2.Mikuš Michal1969kraj. muži 101.-150. 
3.Krátký Jan1994kraj. muži 201.-242. 
4.Kadlčík Vlastimil1976kraj. muži 201.-242. 
5.Krátký Jaroslav1958reg. muži 51.-70. 
6.Dofek Luboš1967reg. muži 71.-100. 
7.Kořínek Petr1972reg. muži 71.-100. 
8.Daněček Lukáš1990reg. muži 71.-100. 
9.Hochman Libor1962reg. muži 101.-150. 
10.Patková Markéta1973reg. ženy 3. 
11.Jansa Martin1999reg. muži 151.-182. 
12.Horna Michal I.1999reg. muži 151.-182. 
13.Šatný Jaroslav1996reg. muži 151.-182. 
14.Daněček Zdeněk1962kraj. muži 201.-242.N 
15.Jeřábek Jakub2001reg. muži 151.-182.Střídavý start z TJ Sokol Ondratice z.s.
TJ Sigma Cidemat Hranice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Jemelka Ivan1980kraj. muži 101.-130. 
2.Jemelka Libor1975kraj. muži 101-150 
3.Sohr Radovan1965kraj. muži 151-200 
4.Klos Otto1944kraj. muži 201-242 
5.Němeček Ladislav1948kraj. muži 201-242 
6.Zobaník Jaroslav1951kraj. muži 201-242 
7.Vítek Zdeněk1954reg. muži 71-100 
8.Vitoul Pavel1967reg. muži 101-150 
9.Staviař Jiří1970reg. muži 101-150 
10.Paus Aleš1978reg. muži 151-200 
11.Kořínek Lukáš1988reg. muži 151-200 
12.Šuba Vojtěch st.1969reg. muži 201-250 
13.Staněk Roman1973reg. muži 201-250 
TJ Sigma Lutín
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Zbořil Radek1968kraj. muži 71-100 
2.Halfar Václav1980kraj. muži 101-150 
3.Tlach Miroslav1983kraj. muži 151-200 
4.Začal Martin1981kraj. muži 151-200 
5.Kocián Martin1982kraj. muži 151-200 
6.Chmelař Ondřej1986kraj. muži 201-242N 
7.Trunkát Dalibor1985nez. muži  
8.Mikulka Miroslav1969nez. muži  
9.Hampl Jiří1963nez. muži  
TJ Sokol Němčice nad Hanou
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Zemánek Petr1983kraj. muži 151.-200.N 
2.Válek Vít1970kraj. muži 201.-242. 
3.Palásek Jaromír1972kraj. muži 201.-242. 
4.Vlach Zdeněk1967kraj. muži 201.-242.N 
5.Oplocký Petr ml.1989kraj. muži 201.-242. 
6.Kadlík Vladimír1977reg. muži 41.-50. 
7.Janík Michal ml.2002reg. muži 51.-70. 
8.Palásek Martin1991reg. muži 51.-70. 
9.Diviš Marek1976reg. muži 71.-100. 
10.Doležal Alois1980reg. muži 71.-100. 
11.Benek Jaromír1962kraj. muži 151.-200. 
12.Benek Tomáš1995kraj. muži 151.-200. 
T.J. Sokol Šternberk B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Coufal Igor1961kraj. muži 71-100 
2.Coufal Ondřej1991kraj. muži 101-150 
3.Šauer Miloš1965kraj. muži 101-150 
4.Vémola Martin1985kraj. muži 101-150 
5.Kubánek Martin1986kraj. muži 101-150 
6.Černoch Alois st.1962kraj. muži 151-200 
7.Suchý Filip2001kraj. muži 201-242N 
8.Vysloužil Štěpán2003nez.  
9.Gabrhel Ladislav1949nez.  
10.Sedlář Michal1973nez.  
11.Mynařík Alfons1969nez.  
12.Běhal Jeroným1966kraj. muži 151-200N 
Sportovní klub Rakov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vykopal Jaroslav1963kraj. muži 101.-150. 
2.Ludka Jaroslav1966kraj. muži 151.-200. 
3.Ludka Jan1993kraj. muži 201.-242. 
4.Frydrych Ondřej1986kraj. muži 201.-242. 
5.Wroblowský Michal1979reg. muži 101.-150. 
6.Hradil Antonín1949reg. muži 150.-200N 
7.Zamazal Lubomír1955reg. muži 201.-250. 
8.Mašláň Vladimír1973reg. muži 201.-250. 
9.Zlámal Radim1973reg. muži 301.-338. 
10.Dittrich Marcel1971reg. muži 301.-338. 
11.Ďásek Pavel1970reg. muži N 
12.Kotas Jiří1978reg. muži N 
13.Sehnalík Lukáš2002reg. muži N 
STK Hradčany
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vaculík Roman1978reg. muži 31-50 
2.Galanda Tomáš1975reg. muži 31-50 
3.Holub Oto1962reg. muži 51-100 
4.Kubík David1981reg. muži 51-100 
5.Cápík Antonín1972reg. muži 101-150 
6.Kyselák Tomáš1994reg. muži 151-200 
7.Strohalm Zdeněk1962reg. muži 151-200 
8.Arpáš Pavel1965reg. muži 151-200 
9.Kyrych Pavel1977reg. muži 201-250 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline