Soupisky
Okresní přebor II. třídy
TJ Sokol Hudlice C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Sklenář Tomáš1974reg. muži 41.-50. N 
2.Lev Daniel1996reg. muži 52.-65.N 
3.Sklenář David1981reg. muži 66.-80. 
4.Vaculík Stanislav ml.1997reg. muži 66.-80. 
5.Dvořák Kamil1980reg. muži 66.-80. 
6.Lev Leoš1963reg. muži 66.-80.N 
7.Nový Oto1961reg. muži 81.-100. 
8.Bartůněk David1998reg. muži 81.-100. 
9.Štanc Ota1969reg. muži 81.-100. 
10.Zíma Petr1982reg. muži 81.-100. 
11.Hrkal Rudolf1954reg. muži 121.-140.N 
12.Sarvaš Vilém1998nez. muži  
13.Stehlík Jan st.1965nez. muži  
TJ Lokomotiva Zdice C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Spousta Martin2000reg. dci 101. - 120. 
2.Hašek Zdeněk1946reg. muži 101. - 120. 
3.Preis Tomáš2001reg. dci 121. - 140. 
4.Jelšina Lukáš2001reg. dci 121. - 140. N 
5.Jílek Jiří1967nez. muži 121. - 140. N 
6.Krbec Václav1959nez. muži 121. - 140. N 
7.Johan Hynek2000reg. dci 141. - 155. 
8.Pleštil David2000reg. dci 141. - 155. N 
9.Šilhavý Petr1968reg. muži 141. - 155. N 
10.Šilhavá Ivana1966reg. ženy 141. - 155. N 
11.Prokop Jan2000nez. dci 141. - 155. N 
12.Jeníček Vladimír1964nez. muži  
13.Poncar Václav1944nez. muži  
TJ Sokol Žebrák D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Drahovzal Petr1951reg. muži 81.-100. 
2.Cajthaml Pavel1970reg. muži 81.-100. 
3.Zíma Radek1976reg. muži 101.-120. 
4.Mencl Josef1970reg. muži 121.-140. 
5.Hřích Václav1972reg. muži 141.-155. 
6.Flieger Roman1978reg. muži 141.-155. 
7.Müller Michal1977reg. muži 101.-120. 
TJ Sokol Žebrák C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Spousta Jan1967reg. muži 51.-65. 
2.Spousta David1997reg. muži 66.-80. 
3.Šlosar Roman1974reg. muži 81.-100.N 
4.Šlosar Milan1969reg. muži 101.-120. 
5.Palek Petr1988reg. muži 101.-120.N 
6.Dvořák Pavel1963reg. muži 121.-140. 
7.Drsek Václav1973reg. muži 141.-155.N 
8.Šlosar Vojtěch2003reg. sži 141.-155.N 
TJ Sokol Králův Dvůr C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bielčik Miroslav1982reg. muži 41-50N 
2.Bělohoubek Vlastimil1963reg. muži 52-65 N 
3.Vrecion Jiří1999reg. muži 66-80 
4.Kračmer Matěj2000reg. muži 81-100 
5.Richterová Eva1957reg. muži 101-120 
6.Břížďala Miroslav ml.1995reg. muži 101-120N 
7.Rada Jonáš2000reg. muži 121-140N 
8.Hucek Filip2003reg. muži 121-140N 
9.Hlaváček Jan1976reg. muži 141-155N 
10.Hubingerová Natálie2003reg. muži 141-155N 
11.Link Martin1973nez.  
12.Tůma Michal1986nez.  
TJ Srbsko A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Horáček Miroslav1954reg. muži 121-140 
2.Adamec Luboš1974reg. muži 121-140 
3.Ranzi Piero1978reg. muži 121-140 
4.Vavřinec Jiří1982reg. muži 121-140 
5.Morda Vratislav1955reg. muži 121-140 
6.Lev Těšivoj1960reg. muži 141. - 155.N 
7.Šeršeň Miroslav1994nez. muži  
TJ Chaloupky C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kindl David1974reg. muži 66. - 80.N 
2.Kořínek František1958reg. muži 81. - 100. 
3.Větrovský Petr1979reg. muži 81. - 100. 
4.Mraček František1961reg. muži 121. - 140. 
5.Růžička Jaroslav1951reg. muži 121. - 140. 
6.Ngo Hai Nam1996reg. muži 121. - 140. 
7.Stoklasa Richard1972reg. muži 141.-155.N 
8.Hoskovec Václav1972reg. muži 141.-155.N 
9.Trejbal Petr1970reg. muži nez. 
10.Štochl Karel2005reg. muži nez. 
11.Vildman David1999reg. muži nez. 
12.Márynka Zdeněk1978reg. muži nez. 
13.Sedláček Petr1997reg. muži N 
TJ Sokol Karlštejn B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Gürtner Pavel1966reg. muži 101 - 120 
2.Holý Stanislav1956reg. muži 121 - 140 
3.Gottwald Miroslav1964reg. muži 121 - 140 
4.Kratochvíl Jindřich1962reg. muži 121 - 140 N 
5.Pastorek Ondřej1974reg. muži 121 - 140 N 
6.Habětín Jaroslav1984reg. muži 141 - 155 
7.Dočekal Ivan1944reg. muži 141 - 155 
8.Polomík Albert2003reg. sži 141 - 155 
9.Cůbr Martin2004reg. sži 141 - 155 
TJ Slovan Lochovice C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Jirkovský Antonín st.1975reg. muži 101-120 
2.Kureš Milan1978reg. muži 101-120 
3.Rácz Rudolf1975reg. muži 101-120 
4.Janeček Tomáš1999reg. muži 121-140 
5.Janeček Václav1970reg. muži 121-140 
6.Anděl Miloš1956reg. muži 121-140N 
7.Jirkovský Antonín1944nez. muži  
8.Plecitý Stanislav1970nez. muži  
TJ Zdejcina A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hazuka Jiří1986reg. muži 81.-100. 
2.Klaus Ladislav1954reg. muži 81.-100.N 
3.Kodet Roman1966reg. muži 101.-120. 
4.Pertl Antonín1957reg. muži 101.-120. 
5.Šívr Milan1958reg. muži 101.-120. 
6.Budín Zdeněk1966reg. muži 101.-120.N 
7.Urban Josef1975reg. muži 121.-140. 
8.Ledvoň Jaroslav1972reg. muži 141.-155. 
9.Zíma Karel1963reg. muži 141.-155. 
10.Gladič Michal1975reg. muži 141.-155.N 
11.Nguyen Duy Hong1983nez.  

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS