Soupisky
3. liga mužů skupina A
SKC Zruč nad Sázavou TENNISLINE
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Herout František1990kraj. muži 9. 
2.Nevřela Daniel1973kraj. muži 21.-30. 
3.Loudín Petr1979kraj. muži 31.-40. 
4.Škopek Pavel1997kraj. muži 41.-50. 
5.Slavík Radek2000kraj. muži 131.-160.Hostování z TTC Elizza Praha
6.Hameta Oldřich1967kraj. muži 131.-160. 
7.Kamarýt Jiří1990kraj. muži 160.N 
8.Herout Tomáš1985kraj. muži 161.-200. 
9.Bleha Lukáš1991kraj. muži 200.N 
10.Jandejsek Pavel1985kraj. muži 201.-250. 
11.Němec Marek1995reg. muži 21.-30. 
12.Jandejsek Zdeněk1982reg. muži 31.-40. 
KST Rakovník
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vorlíček Luboš1968kraj. muži 11. 
2.Pisár Petr1976kraj. muži 19. 
3.Hýža Daniel2000kraj. muži 51.-70.Hostování z TSM Kladno
4.Kettner Martin1987kraj. muži 51.-70. 
5.Přibík Jan1974kraj. muži 51.-70. 
6.Mikeš Milan1976kraj. muži 71.-100. 
7.Čech Pavel1968kraj. muži 101.-130. 
8.Pisár Jan2004kraj. muži 101.-130. 
9.Andrt Tomáš1966kraj. muži 131.-160. 
10.Kos Zdeněk1966kraj. muži 131.-160. 
11.Krůta Václav1987kraj. muži 131.-160. 
12.Rezek Jan1985kraj. muži 131.-160. 
13.Brabec Stanislav1962kraj. muži 161.-200. 
14.Cír Radek1975kraj. muži 161.-200. 
15.Macek Zdeněk ml.1991kraj. muži 201.-250. 
16.Štepka Vladimír1987reg. muži 50N. 
17.Vlček Jiří1963reg. muži 100N. 
ČZ Strakonice ELEKTROSTAV
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Krahulec Petr1985kraj. muži 11 
2.Fiala Jakub1995kraj. muži 18 
3.Novotný Petr2000kraj. muži 21-30 
4.Krahulec Jiří1985kraj. muži 21-30N 
5.Slapnička Jakub2003kraj. muži 31-40 
6.Hrazdira Patrik1995kraj. muži 51-70 
7.Krejčí Ondřej2001kraj. muži 51-70 
8.Soukup Zdeněk ml.1989kraj. muži 51-70 
9.Zeman Lukáš2001kraj. muži 71-100 
10.Holík Bohuslav1962kraj. muži 101-130 
11.Petřík Jaroslav1982kraj. muži 101-130N 
12.Chalupa Radek1963kraj. muži 201-240N 
13.Majer Zbyněk1975nez. muži  
14.Končal Adam2002kraj. muži 31-40Střídavý start z TJ Sokol Plzeň V.
TJ Sokol Studená
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Korbel Filip ml.1994kraj. muži 6 
2.Smola Igor1962kraj. muži 13 
3.Mádr Miloslav1989kraj. muži 15 
4.Doležal Ondřej1997kraj. muži 20 
5.Šindelář Radim2000kraj. muži 71-100 
6.Maňhal Jan ml.1980kraj. muži 71-100 
7.Zejda Petr1990kraj. muži 71-100N 
8.Schwarz Miloslav1962kraj. muži 101-130 
9.Ondráček Jan2002kraj. muži 101-130 
10.Lukjanov Viktor ml.1973kraj. muži 131-160 
11.Maňhal Jan st.1955kraj. muži 131-160N 
12.Kameník Jaroslav1966kraj. muži 201-240 
SK Jiskra Domažlice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Copák František1995kraj. muži 7 
2.Květon Ondřej2004kraj. muži 9 
3.Pangrác Martin1977kraj. muži 26-30 
4.Krejčíř Milan1978kraj. muži 41-50 
5.Jehlík Miroslav1996kraj. muži 41-50 
6.Baštář Ondřej1989kraj. muži 61-70 
7.Horák Libor1978kraj. muži 71-80 
8.Ludvík Roman1974kraj. muži 71-80 
9.Bacík Zdeněk1980kraj. muži 81-100 
10.Pangrác Jan1973kraj. muži 81-100 
11.Hromádko Pavel1966kraj. muži 151-200 
TTC Libín Prachatice z.s.
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bauer Miroslav1995kraj. muži 5 
2.Šimek Marek1991kraj. muži 7 
3.Kaštánek Petr1979kraj. muži 8 
4.Kunz Jaroslav1946kraj. muži 11Ncizinec 
5.Heinzl Lukáš2003kraj. muži 21-30 
6.Krotký Marek1994kraj. muži 51-70 
7.Liška Marek1994kraj. muži 71-100 
8.Žák František1962kraj. muži 71-100N 
9.Bauer Jan st.1969kraj. muži 101-130 
10.Nitrianský Igor1961kraj. muži 101-130 
11.Fesl Martin1999kraj. muži 21-30Střídavý start z OST Velešín
TJ Slavoj Praha
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pašek Dominik1998kraj. muži 61.-80. 
2.Šimůnek Ondřej1999kraj. muži 81.-100. 
3.Zahrádka David1995kraj. muži 101.-150. 
4.Šebl Jáchym2000kraj. muži 101.-150. 
5.Pospíšil David1979kraj. muži 101.-150. 
6.Sklenář Ondřej1990kraj. muži 101.-150. 
7.Bohumský Petr1971kraj. muži 151.-200. 
8.Kulveit Jonáš2001kraj. muži 151.-200. 
9.Vaněk Petr2001kraj. muži 201.-250. 
10.Linert Martin1972kraj. muži 201.-250. 
11.Tvrdý Miroslav1959kraj. muži 251.-300. 
12.Klimovič Filip1993kraj. muži 301.-350. 
13.Škarban Jan1998kraj. muži 61.-80. 
TJ Sokol České Budějovice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Fiala Otakar1987kraj. muži 12 
2.Janda Jan1971kraj. muži 14 
3.Houška Michal1986kraj. muži 16 
4.Bakalář Daniel1970kraj. muži 21-30 
5.Staněk Petr1960kraj. muži 71-100 
6.Klečka Jiří1948kraj. muži 161-200 
7.Trnka Tadeáš1995kraj. muži 201-240 
8.Fišer Vojtěch2000reg. muži 71-100 
9.Čapek Petr1999reg. muži 101-130 
10.Hložek Tomáš2000kraj. muži 31-40Střídavý start z DDM Soběslav
11.Doležal Josef2000kraj. muži 51-70Střídavý start z KST Orel ČB
SF SKK EL Niňo Praha E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Špaček Zbyněk1959kraj. muži 41.-50. 
2.Ezr Václav1996kraj. muži 41.-50. 
3.Půlpán David1993kraj. muži 51.-60. 
4.Plachý Ladislav1966kraj. muži 61.-80. 
5.Kubát Petr1999kraj. muži 81.-100. 
6.Plachý Jiří1967kraj. muži 101.-150. 
7.Počta Tomáš1981kraj. muži 101.-150. 
8.Důra Matouš2002kraj. muži 61-70Střídavý start z TJ Sokol Plzeň V.
9.Dvořák Jan nejml.2000kraj. muži 131-160Střídavý start z SK DDM Kotlářka Praha
TJ Šanov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Štepka Miroslav1990ČR muži 85 
2.Vaculík Petr1979kraj. muži 8 
3.Hejda Václav1974kraj. muži 17 
4.Cafourek Tomáš1986kraj. muži 31-40 
5.Koděra Filip1987kraj. muži 41-50 
6.Volák Martin1975kraj. muži 41-50 
7.Cafourek Jan1988nez. muži  
TJ Union Plzeň
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kirchman Ondřej1983kraj. muži 4 
2.Klier Jakub1988kraj. muži 10 
3.Vaněček Petr1988kraj. muži 14 
4.Legát Petr1999kraj. muži 16 
5.Sochor Miroslav1999kraj. muži 21-25 
6.Kypta Michal1988kraj. muži 31-40 
7.Macháček Radek1969kraj. muži 31-40 
8.Bistřický Marek1998kraj. muži 41-50 
9.Mezera Petr1964kraj. muži 41-50 
10.Duchoň Antonín1974kraj. muži 41-50 
11.Duchoň Roman1972kraj. muži 71-80 
12.Adam Ondřej1987kraj. muži 71-80 
13.Korecký Filip1998kraj. muži 81-100 
TJ Sokol Vodňany
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Borovka Tomáš1974kraj. muži 17 
2.David Jakub1991kraj. muži 21-30 
3.Hach Martin1986kraj. muži 21-30 
4.Hubáček Filip1998kraj. muži 21-30 
5.Dunovský Libor1978kraj. muži 51-70 
6.Kuba Michal1971kraj. muži 51-70 
7.Svoboda David1992kraj. muži 51-70 
8.David Jaroslav1967kraj. muži 71-100 
9.Turek Václav1948kraj. muži 131-160 
10.Dobiáš Ladislav2004kraj. muži 51-70Střídavý start z DDM Soběslav

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline