Soupisky
Divize
SKST Teplice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Rúža David1974kraj. muži 35.5 
2.Růžička Jiří1975kraj. muži 65,5 
3.Beran Jakub1995kraj. muži 85,5 
4.Štěpánek Ivan1955kraj. muži 95,5 
5.Štika Jiří st.1953kraj. muži 85,5 
6.Chalupa Radek1966kraj. muži 95,5 
7.Stehlík Petr1988kraj. muži 110,5 
8.Sýkora Martin1970kraj. muži 110,5 
9.Soukup Karel1959kraj. muži 110,5 
10.Černý Tomáš1980kraj. muži 130,5 
11.Kadlec Daniel2000kraj. muži 130,5 
12.Štěpánek Jiří1977kraj. muži 130,5 
13.Hrivňák Petr1967kraj. muži 150,5 
14.Sander Miroslav1966kraj. muži 17O,5 
15.Čáp Milan1998kraj. muži 190,5 
SKP Sever Ústí nad Labem A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Zedník Josef1987kraj. muži 21-30 
2.Luňák Radek1989kraj. muži 51-60 
3.Beneš Jiří1990kraj. muži 51-60 
4.Špička Zbyněk1962kraj. muži 121-140 
5.Nováková Martina2002kraj. muži 121-140Hostování z TJ Sokol PP Hradec Králové 2
6.Hauznerová Michaela1977kraj. muži 161-180 
7.Sečanský Radek1993kraj. muži 161-180 
8.Starý Jiří ml.1987kraj. muži 181-200 
9.Smíšková Martina1979kraj. muži 201-250 
10.Pavlík Petr1974kraj. muži 201-250 
11.Chabr Filip1990kraj. muži 201-250 
12.Vysoudil Jan1997kraj. muži 251-300 
13.Kmoníček Martin st.1975kraj. muži 251-300 
14.Barták Karel2000kraj. muži 301-331 
15.Smetana Václav1965kraj. muži 301-331 
16.Běhounek Marcel1975reg. muži 49 
17.Barták Radim1997reg. muži 92 
KST Jirkov A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šmucr Jiří1971kraj. muži 15 
2.Rödling Jan1982kraj. muži 20 
3.Hrnčál Miroslav1954kraj. muži 55,5 
4.Feifrlík Marcel1973kraj. muži 75,5 
5.Malý Michal1999kraj. muži 75,5 
6.Kotrba Luděk1972kraj. muži 95,5 
7.Dänner Michal1994kraj. muži 110,5 
8.Veselý Petr1977kraj. muži 130,5 
9.Šimonek Milan1956kraj. muži 130,5 
10.Pavlica Jan1963kraj. muži 130,5 
11.Průša Vojtěch1995kraj. muži 150,5 
12.Krejčí Ladislav1994kraj. muži 150,5 
13.Jelínek Šimon1996kraj. muži 170,5 
14.Fürst Jan1953kraj. muži 190,5 
15.Fürst Ladislav1973kraj. muži 225,5 
16.Šístek Pavel1966kraj. muži 275,5 
17.Havlátko Miroslav1964kraj. muži nez 
TJ Sokol Filipov A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Franěk Tomáš1975kraj. muži 18 
2.Rambousek Jiří ml.1988kraj. muži 55,5 
3.Neumann Jan1956kraj. muži 85,5 
4.Phanthe Dung1963kraj. muži 130,5 
5.Neumann Martin1980kraj. muži 190,5 
6.Mrázek Michal1980kraj. muži 190,5 
7.Fučík Zdeněk1960kraj. muži 225,5 
8.Honzík Stanislav1959kraj. muži 225,5 
9.Polák Pavel1960kraj. muži 225,5 
10.Skála Jiří ml.1981kraj. muži 275,5 
11.Kopecký Karel1955kraj. muži 275,5 
12.Šimek Pavel st.1964reg. muži reg.35,5 
SKST Děčín A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Svěchota Vojtěch1993kraj. muži 25 
2.Tauš Jiří1964kraj. muži 35 
3.Matas Jan1988kraj. muži 35 
4.Sobíšek Martin1971kraj. muži 35 
5.Nováková Eva1975kraj. muži 75 
6.Hampejs Vladislav1964kraj. muži 95 
7.Grubr Vojtěch2002kraj. muži 190 
8.Stárek Adam2003kraj. muži 190 
9.Janeček Marek1997kraj. muži 225 
10.Himko Jaroslav1950kraj. muži 275 
11.Schneiderová Jana1995kraj. muži 275 
TJ Sever Žatec A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Broum Pavel1969kraj. muži 31.-40. 
2.Kopenec Václav1965kraj. muži 61.-70. 
3.Hofreiter Zdeněk1963kraj. muži 101.-120. 
4.Pejša Otto ml.1967kraj. muži 141.-160. 
5.Průša Dominik1994reg. muži 51. 
6.Plečinda Jiří1953reg. muži 58. 
7.Pohanka Filip1991reg. muži 85. 
8.Krejčí Karel1966kraj. muži 71.-80. 
9.Městka Petr1998kraj. muži 190,5Střídavý start z KST Most
TJ Sever Žatec B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vízner Jiří1998kraj. muži 61.-70. 
2.Kubovský Zdeněk1987kraj. muži 91.-100 
3.Petrlík Jiří ml.1978kraj. muži 101.-120. 
4.Kadlec Matěj2003kraj. sži 101.-120. 
5.Štěpnička Michal1998kraj. muži 141.-160. 
6.Šmidílek Pavel1958kraj. muži 251.-300 
7.Čaja Stanislav1997reg. muži 49, 
8.Leska Vojtěch1957reg. muži 53. 
9.Keller Filip2003reg. sži 60. 
SKST Baník Most B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Klouček Luboš ml.1985kraj. muži 45,5 
2.Šťovíček Petr1975kraj. muži 55,5 
3.Rovner Antonín1980kraj. muži 55,5 
4.Holovčák Jiří1972kraj. muži 65,5 
5.Bencs Ladislav1986kraj. muži 75,5 
6.Hejč Antonín st.1963kraj. muži 75,5 
7.Macháček Jiří1972kraj. muži 75,5 
8.Žielinský Tomáš1985kraj. muži 110,5 
9.Srp Pavel1974kraj. muži 130,5 
10.Lukaščuk Miroslav1977kraj. muži 130,5 
11.Skružný Vratislav1982kraj. muži 130,5 
12.Vondráček Filip2004kraj. muži 225,5 
TJ Krupka A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Brožek Michal1987kraj. muži 45,5 
2.Brožek Miroslav1962kraj. muži 55,5 
3.Pivoňka Jaromír1983kraj. muži 55,5 
4.Blažek Jan1999kraj. muži 110,5 
5.Bayer Jiří1963kraj. muži 150,5 
6.Frič Lukáš1989kraj. muži 150,5 
7.Vlasák Radek1981kraj. muži 170,5 
8.Šnajdr Antonín1950kraj. muži 170,5 
9.Dohnal Jiří1986kraj. muži 225,5 
10.Boehm Přemysl1955reg. muži 31-40 
11.Vítů Václav2004reg. sži 31-40 
12.Demeter Jan1961reg. muži 51-60 
13.Ajdini Tereza2003reg. sžy 101-110 
14.Brožek Miroslav ml.1987nez. muži 101-110 
TTC Litvínov A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Beránek Miroslav1965kraj. muži 25,5 
2.David Jaroslav1959kraj. muži 35,5 
3.Kastner Milan1961kraj. muži 65,5 
4.Fencl Lukáš1996kraj. muži 110,5 
5.Čejka Vratislav1959kraj. muži 85,5 
6.Kadlec Michal1980kraj. muži 110,5 
7.Bláha Petr1984kraj. muži 130,5 
8.Cimerman Ladislav1964kraj. muži 170,5 
9.Bláha Radek1983kraj. muži 170,5 
10.Pich Jan1995kraj. muži 225,5 
11.Glajc Martin1994kraj. muži 225,5 
12.Fencl Jakub2004kraj. muži 225,5 
TTC Litoměřice C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Chrvala Radovan1987kraj. muži 45,5cizinec 
2.Pospíšil Václav1967kraj. muži 65,5 
3.Skokan Viktor2003kraj. muži 65,5 
4.Boháč Dominik1992kraj. muži 85,5 
5.Kopecký Filip2002kraj. muži 95,5 
6.Chuchel Martin2000kraj. muži 170,5 
7.Landa Josef1962kraj. muži 275,5 
8.Balcar František2004reg. muži 161-180 
9.Krupka Martin2001reg. muži 181-200 
10.Marousek Jan2003reg. muži 181-200 
11.Taitl Ondřej2002reg. muži 181-200 
12.Rudiš Filip2006reg. muži 201-220 
13.Drbohlav Michal2002reg. muži 201-220 
14.Šnajdr Jiří2003reg. muži 201-220 
15.Šumera Pavel1961nez.  
TJ Sokol Lenešice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Beránek Václav st.1959kraj. muži 75,5 
2.Filín Jan1961kraj. muži 95,5 
3.Koželuh Jindřich1951kraj. muži 110,5 
4.Ledvina Vilém1961kraj. muži 110,5 
5.Zlatohlávek Jaroslav1963kraj. muži 130,5 
6.Vlček Jakub1985kraj. muži 225,5 
7.Obr Jaroslav1967kraj. muži 225,5 
8.Uldrich Miroslav1963kraj. muži 275,5 
9.Uldrich Milan1965reg. muži 52 
10.Fiala Dušan1963reg. muži 81 
11.Cibulka Vladimír1961reg. muži 93 
12.Schwarz Kamil1983reg. muži 164 
13.Kolár David1998reg. muži 165 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS