Soupisky
Krajský přebor I. třídy
TJ Spartak Lubenec A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Držálek Jan1958kraj. muži 45,5 
2.Görner Darin1968kraj. muži 85,5 
3.Gono Milan1971kraj. muži 170,5 
4.Vukliševič Zdeněk st.1956kraj. muži 225,5 
5.Šašek Vladimír1961kraj. muži 275,5 
6.Kieswetter Vojtěch1964kraj. muži 275,5 
7.Vukliševič Tomáš1974kraj. muži 275,5 
8.Podařil Petr1995reg. muži 79 
9.Kuttelwascher Luboš1962kraj. muži 316 
10.Michal Jozef1944reg. muži 83 
11.Figa Norbert1978reg. muži 95 
12.Zaspal Adolf1970reg. muži 137 
13.Kiesswetter Vojtěch1998reg. muži 134 
14.Vukliševič Zdeněk ml.1993kraj. muži 150,5 
SKST Teplice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Štika Jiří1953kraj. muži 85,5 
2.Chalupa Radek1966kraj. muži 95,5 
3.Stehlík Petr1988kraj. muži 110,5 
4.Černý Tomáš1980kraj. muži 130,5 
5.Hrivňák Petr1967kraj. muži 150,5 
6.Mládek Petr1990kraj. muži 225,5 
7.Čáp Stanislav2001kraj. muži 275,5 
8.Vitiska Petr2002kraj. dci 22 
9.Podlucký Jan2001kraj. dci 31 
SKST Teplice C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Soukup Karel1959kraj. muži 110,5 
2.Sýkora Martin1970kraj. muži 110,5 
3.Kadlec Daniel2000kraj. muži 130,5 
4.Štěpánek Jiří1977kraj. muži 130,5 
5.Sander Miroslav1966kraj. muži 17O,5 
6.Čáp Milan1998kraj. muži 190,5 
7.Freimann Karel1944reg. muži 45,5 
8.Žejdlík Martin1977reg. muži 55,5 
9.Berky Josef1975reg. muži 65,5 
10.Pospíšil Ondřej2000reg. muži 75,5 
11.Reich Jan1999kraj. dci 24 
KST Jirkov B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Malý Michal1999kraj. muži 75,5 
2.Kotrba Luděk1972kraj. muži 95,5 
3.Dänner Michal1994kraj. muži 110,5 
4.Jelínek Šimon1996kraj. muži 170,5 
5.Fürst Ladislav1973kraj. muži 225,5 
6.Dosedělová Michaela2005kraj. muži 225,5 
7.Šístek Pavel1966kraj. muži 275,5 
8.Kočvara Michal1993reg. muži 45,5 
9.Obracaník Štefan1952reg. muži 65,5 
10.Koutská Marie1992kraj. ženy 9 
11.Prchal Jan1987nez. muži  
KST Jirkov C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Veselý Petr1977kraj. muži 130,5 
2.Šimonek Milan1956kraj. muži 130,5 
3.Pavlica Jan1963kraj. muži 130,5 
4.Průša Vojtěch1995kraj. muži 150,5 
5.Krejčí Ladislav1994kraj. muži 150,5 
6.Fürst Jan1953kraj. muži 190,5 
7.Nosek Jan1982reg. muži 25,5 
8.Sýkora Libor1972reg. muži 35,5 
9.Judák Jiří1949reg. muži 45,5 
10.Majoroš Alexandr1958reg. muži 55,5 
11.Valach Josef1950reg. muži 65,5 
12.Pašek Lukáš1995reg. muži 85,5 N 
13.Průša Václav1995nez. muži  
TJ Sokol Dobroměřice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Reichl Jaroslav ml.1992kraj. muži 65,5 
2.Fencl Pavel1994kraj. muži 85,5 
3.Verner David1991kraj. muži 95,5 
4.Baláž Josef1955kraj. muži 190,5 
5.Beckert Zdeněk1966reg. muži 275,5 
6.Hruška Miroslav1953reg. muži 50 
7.Pešula Tomáš1991reg. muži 65 
8.Kadlec Zdeněk1956reg. muži 68 
9.Polanecký Lukáš1989reg. muži 86 
SKST Baník Most C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hejč Antonín st.1963kraj. muži 75,5 
2.Bencs Ladislav1986kraj. muži 75,5 
3.Macháček Jiří1972kraj. muži 75,5 
4.Srp Pavel1974kraj. muži 130,5 
5.Voda Milan1963kraj. muži 170,5 
6.Vondráček Filip2004kraj. muži 225,5 
7.Schmoranz Pavel2002kraj. muži 316. 
8.Záruba David2002reg. muži 65,5 
SKST Baník Most D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Žielinský Tomáš1985kraj. muži 110,5 
2.Skružný Vratislav1982kraj. muži 130,5 
3.Lukaščuk Miroslav1977kraj. muži 130,5 
4.Šťovíček Zdeněk1942kraj. muži 150,5 
5.Lipiner Petr1965kraj. muži 170,5 
6.Fiška Václav1951kraj. muži 275,5 
7.Mandík Ladislav1974reg. muži 55,5 
8.Miškolci Milan1937reg. muži 75,5 
9.Čapský Miroslav1953reg. muži 85,5 
TJ Krupka B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bayer Jiří1963kraj. muži 150,5 
2.Frič Lukáš1989kraj. muži 150,5 
3.Vlasák Radek1981kraj. muži 170,5 
4.Šnajdr Antonín1950kraj. muži 170,5 
5.Dohnal Jiří1986kraj. muži 225,5 
6.Boehm Přemysl1955reg. muži 31-40 
7.Vítů Václav2004reg. muži 31-40 
8.Demeter Jan1961reg. muži 51-60 
9.Ajdini Tereza2003reg. muži 101-110 
10.Švarc Vojtěch1993reg. muži 101-110 
11.Mach Dalibor1970reg. muži 101-110 
12.Fajfr Josef2005nez. mži  
13.Kaplan Richard2006nez. mži  
14.Černá Michaela2006nez. mžy  
15.Posel Michal2002nez. dci  
16.Řehák David2001nez. dci  
17.Řehák Jakub2004nez. sži  
TTC Litvínov B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Čejka Vratislav1959kraj. muži 85,5 
2.Kadlec Michal1980kraj. muži 110,5 
3.Bláha Petr1984kraj. muži 130,5 
4.Cimerman Ladislav1964kraj. muži 170,5 
5.Bláha Radek1983kraj. muži 170,5 
6.Pich Jan1995kraj. muži 225,5 
7.Glajc Martin1994kraj. muži 225,5 
8.Fencl Jakub2004kraj. muži 225,5 
9.Pichová Martina1998kraj. muži 316 
10.Jankovič Štěpán1949reg. muži 45,5 
TTC Roudnice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Ullman Miloslav1964kraj. muži 35,5 
2.Sklenička Jan1978kraj. muži 45,5 
3.Cinibulk Miloš1974kraj. muži 130,5 
4.Líska Tomáš ml.1999kraj. muži 170,5 
5.Brhovský Václav1967kraj. muži 190,5 
6.Spurný Antonín ml.1989kraj. muži 225,5 
7.Stanislav Pavel1975kraj. muži 225,5 
8.Sedláček Zdeněk1969kraj. muži 225,5 
9.Vyskočil Tomáš1965kraj. muži 225,5 
10.Sklenička Jan ml.2001reg. muži 71-80 
11.Červenka Marek1978kraj. muži 130,5 
ASK Lovosice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Peterka Milan ml.1986kraj. muži 45,5 
2.Steif Richard1965kraj. muži 75,5 
3.Skopec Pavel1977kraj. muži 150,5 
4.Stein Petr1967kraj. muži 275,5 
5.Skopec Petr1977reg. muži 101-120 
6.Mego Pavel1944reg. muži 101-120 
7.Lehký Milan1951reg. muži 121-140 
8.Lehký Milan ml.1979reg. muži 121-140 
9.Santo Petr1980reg. muži 141-160 
10.Kaválek Jindřich1971reg. muži 161-181 
11.Kahun David1981reg. muži 161-181 
12.Kaválek Vojtěch2001reg. muži 181-200 
13.Hýř Lukáš1981reg. muži 181-200 
14.Kopecký Filip2002kraj. muži 95,5Střídavý start z TTC Litoměřice
KST Most A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hofmann Martin ml.1993kraj. muži 55,5 
2.Vykouk Jaromír1979kraj. muži 110,5 
3.Městka Petr1998kraj. muži 190,5 
4.Dvořák Michal1984kraj. muži 190,5 
5.Hofmann Martin st.1969kraj. muži 190,5 
6.Ruta Vladimír1969kraj. muži 225,5 
7.Nemazal Zdeněk1986kraj. muži 225,5 
8.Zvolánek Pavel1964kraj. muži 316 
9.Vaník Jiří ml.1987kraj. muži 225,5 
10.Sýkora Petr1962reg. muži 61. - 70. 
11.Kadlec David1989reg. muži 71. - 80. 
12.Kovařík Zdeněk1957reg. muži 81. - 90. 
13.Štěpnička Michal1998kraj. muži 141.-160.Střídavý start z TJ Sever Žatec
TJ Sokol Spořice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Ferraj Miroslav1975kraj. muži 75,5 
2.Bareš Jaroslav ml.1978kraj. muži 85,5 
3.Lazar Martin1988kraj. muži 130,5 
4.Stareček Martin1970kraj. muži 225,5 
5.Gabriel Josef1977kraj. muži 275,5 
6.Brand Roman st.1964kraj. muži 275,5 
7.Svoboda Petr1972reg. muži 45,5 
8.Svoboda Zbyněk1957reg. muži 55,5 
9.Rokyta Jan1983reg. muži 55,5 
10.Magna Stanislav1951reg. muži 55,5 
11.Procházka Oldřich1976reg. muži 75,5 
12.Šafář František1954reg. muži 85,5 
13.Klimeš Petr1960nez.  
14.Šarišská Lucie1994nez. ženy  
15.Svoboda Pavel1966nez. muži  

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline