Soupisky
Krajský přebor II.tř. sk.A
KST Jirkov D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Krejčí Ladislav1994kraj. muži 150,5 
2.Fürst Jan1953kraj. muži 190,5 
3.Fürst Ladislav1973kraj. muži 225,5 
4.Dosedělová Michaela2005kraj. muži 225,5 
5.Šístek Pavel1966kraj. muži 275,5 
6.Nosek Jan1982reg. muži 25,5 
7.Sýkora Libor1972reg. muži 35,5 
8.Leitnerová Eva st.1947reg. muži 35,5 
9.Kočvara Michal1993reg. muži 45,5 
10.Judák Jiří1949reg. muži 45,5 
11.Kočvara Ivan1963reg. muži 75,5 
12.Pašek Lukáš1995reg. muži 85,5 N 
13.Koutská Marie1992kraj. ženy 9 
OÚ Blažim Tygři A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bartko Ondřej2002kraj. muži 161-180 
2.Zámek Vladimír2001kraj. muži 201-250 
3.Lakatoš Roman1976kraj. muži 251-300 
4.Uhlík Jiří1991kraj. muži 251-300 
5.Káninský Jaroslav1955kraj. muži 251-300 
6.Bartko Pavel ml.1994kraj. muži 301-331 
7.Gaži Radek1997kraj. muži 301-331 
8.Říha Zdeněk1953reg. muži 122 
9.Lakatoš Robert1977reg. muži 138 
10.Sodomka Oldřich1960reg. muži 148 
11.Bartko Pavel st.1972reg. muži 160 
12.Lakatoš Alexander1997reg. muži 47 
TJ Sever Žatec C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Štěpnička Michal1998kraj. muži 141.-160. 
2.Šmidílek Pavel1958kraj. muži 251.-300 
3.Čaja Stanislav1997reg. muži 49, 
4.Průša Dominik1994reg. muži 51. 
5.Leska Vojtěch1957reg. muži 53. 
6.Plečinda Jiří1953reg. muži 58. 
7.Keller Filip2003reg. sži 60. 
8.Suško Michal1951reg. muži 74. 
9.Vyhnálek Vladimír1964reg. muži 78. 
10.Pohanka Filip1991reg. muži 85. 
11.Zach František1952nez. muži  
SKST Baník Most E
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Voda Milan1963kraj. muži 170,5 
2.Lipiner Petr1965kraj. muži 170,5 
3.Vondráček Filip2004kraj. muži 225,5 
4.Schmoranz Pavel2002kraj. muži 316. 
5.Fiška Václav1951kraj. muži 275,5 
6.Mandík Ladislav1974reg. muži 55,5 
7.Záruba David2002reg. muži 65,5 
8.Bohuněk Ladislav1950reg. muži 65,5 
9.Pospíšil Petr1979reg. muži 65,5 
10.Miškolci Milan1937reg. muži 75,5 
11.Čapský Miroslav1953reg. muži 85,5 
12.Houdková Helena1996reg. muži 110,5 
13.Hleba Vladyslav1970reg. muži 110,5 
14.Sebránek Jan2004kraj. mži 6. 
15.Hrodek Šimon2004kraj. mži 13. 
TJ Klášterec nad Ohří A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Větrovský Milan1962kraj. muži 110,5 
2.Jícha Milan1961kraj. muži 190,5 
3.Kraus Václav2000kraj. dci 275,5 
4.Hlaváč Vít1984kraj. muži 275,5 
5.Voříšek Jan1958kraj. muži 316 
6.Homolka Miroslav1960reg. muži 35.5 
7.Hřích Mojmír1952reg. muži 45.5 
8.Hlaváč Jiří1986reg. muži 45.5 
9.Súkeník Jozef1977reg. muži 75,5cizinec 
10.Hlaváč František1963reg. muži 95,5 
11.Hykyš Jiří1952nez. muži  
12.Větrovský Jan1985nez. muži  
TTC Litvínov C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Bláha Radek1983kraj. muži 170,5 
2.Pich Jan1995kraj. muži 225,5 
3.Glajc Martin1994kraj. muži 225,5 
4.Fencl Jakub2004kraj. muži 225,5 
5.Brožová Alena1974kraj. muži 275,5 
6.Pichová Martina1998kraj. muži 316 
7.Jankovič Štěpán1949reg. muži 45,5 
8.Kůrka Radek1970reg. muži 55,5 
9.Zelenka Milan1966reg. muži 65,5 
10.Rytich Milan1964reg. muži 85,5 
11.Brejška Roman1975reg. muži 95,5 
12.Čmerda Ondřej2005reg. muži 110,5 
13.Smrčka Jiří1955kraj. muži N 
KST Libědice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Soutner Václav st.1963kraj. muži 95,5 
2.Hadbávny Jan1983kraj. muži 175,5 
3.Lhotský Milan1974kraj. muži 225,5 
4.Kalánek Josef1959kraj. muži 275,5 
5.Stütz Rainer1968kraj. muži 316 
6.Blažek Jan1953kraj. muži 316 
7.Soutner Václav ml.1992reg. muži 58 
8.Novobilský Jan1975reg. muži 59 
9.Molnár Jiří1956reg. muži 91 
10.Zuzák Miroslav1969reg. muži 102 
TJ Baník Meziboří A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Smolka Michael1993kraj. muži 110,5 
2.Sirotek Václav1951kraj. muži 130,5 
3.Burš Pavel1975kraj. muži 150,5 
4.Kadlec Zdeněk1968kraj. muži 150,5 
5.Váňa Hynek1969kraj. muži 225,5 
6.Čtvrtečka Petr1969kraj. muži 316 
7.Burš Ivan1943reg. muži 61-70 
8.Král Erich1943reg. muži 81-90 
9.Smejkal Vít1984nez. muži  
10.Zralý Daniel1976reg. muži 101-120 
11.Hejna Martin1980reg. muži 121-135 
12.Zozulák Petr1983reg. muži 121-135 
TJ Baník Březenecká Chomutov A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Drahota David1996kraj. muži 150,5 
2.Kučera Lubomír1966kraj. muži 225,5 
3.Cipro Petr1962kraj. muži 225,5 
4.Tichý Jiří1969kraj. muži 225,5 
5.Brůha Oldřich1958kraj. muži 225,5 
6.Kroc Tomáš1976kraj. muži 275,5 
7.Novotný Vlastimil1958kraj. muži 275,5 
8.Šmíd Jiří1994kraj. muži 316 
9.Sojka Theodor1954kraj. muži 316 
10.Kratochvíl Jiří1967kraj. muži 316 
11.Sučík Jan1998reg. muži 45,5 
12.Pail Jáchym2001reg. muži 55,5 
13.Benetka Hynek1975reg. muži 65,5 
14.Klíma Karel1950reg. muži 75,5 
15.Apko Libor1968nez. muži  
KST Most B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hofmann Martin st.1969kraj. muži 190,5 
2.Ruta Vladimír1969kraj. muži 225,5 
3.Nemazal Zdeněk1986kraj. muži 225,5 
4.Zvolánek Pavel1964kraj. muži 316 
5.Vaník Jiří ml.1987kraj. muži 225,5 
6.Sýkora Petr1962reg. muži 61. - 70. 
7.Kadlec David1989reg. muži 71. - 80. 
8.Kovařík Zdeněk1957reg. muži 81. - 90. 
9.Wachtel Antonín1963reg. muži 91. - 100. 
10.Hrdý Zdeněk1959reg. muži 91. - 100. 
11.Švantner Ivo1991reg. muži 91. - 100. 
12.Nemazal Zdeněk st.1964reg. muži 101. - 120. 
13.Belancová Jitka1975reg. muži 101. - 120. 
14.Krejčík Jiří1990nez. muži  
ST Kopisty A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Soukup Rudolf1979reg. muži 41-50 
2.Kafka Milan1977reg. muži 51-60 
3.Knieradl Josef1961reg. muži 51-60 
4.Nosek Jaroslav1973reg. muži 81-90 
5.Karez Jindřich1946reg. muži 71-80 
6.Dvořák Jiří1974reg. muži 91-100 
7.Feix Jiří1962reg. muži 101. - 120. 
8.Franc Petr1963reg. muži 101-120 
9.Pribuš Michal1997reg. muži 101-120 
10.Loefner Tomáš1977reg. muži 101-120 
11.Hájková Marie2000reg. dky 121-135 
12.Cibulka Josef1948reg. muži 121-135 
Sokol Horní Jiřetín A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hylský Zdeněk1947kraj. muži 110,5 
2.Röber Jakub1988kraj. muži 150,5 
3.Pech Martin st.1980kraj. muži 225,5 
4.Mikač Jiří1981kraj. muži 275,5 
5.Pech Martin ml.2000reg. muži 75,5 
6.Piskáček Václav1973reg. muži 85,5 
7.Antalecz Michal1995reg. muži 95,5 
8.Černuška Josef1962reg. muži 95,5 
9.Trnka Petr st.1976reg. muži 95,5 
10.Piskáček Ondřej2004reg. muži 110,5 
11.Pech Adam2005reg. muži 110,5 
12.Domkář Miroslav1947reg. muži 128 
13.Vondráček Josef1973nez.  

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
DHS
insportline
Reklama
JOOLA
DHS
insportline