Soupisky
Divize
KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vybíral Lukáš1996kraj. muži 31-40 
2.Forman Libor1981kraj. muži 41-50 
3.Ondrovčák Radek1999kraj. muži 81-90 
4.Vybíral Marek1997kraj. muži 81-90N 
5.Nechvátal Petr1982kraj. muži 91.-100. 
6.Ondrovčák Ladislav1974kraj. muži 171-180 
7.Šalomoun Ivo1984reg. muži 18. 
KST Sokol Znojmo-Orel Únanov B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Ondrovčák Miroslav1976kraj. muži 31-40 
2.Kříž Bohumil1984kraj. muži 41-50 
3.Marek Jaroslav1983kraj. muži 51-60 
4.Vybíral Pavel1972kraj. muži 61-70 
5.Vybíral Matouš2001kraj. muži 131.-140. 
6.Andorko Pavel1994kraj. muži 161-170 
7.Adam Petr1989kraj. muži 181.-190. 
8.Šalamoun Lubomír1964kraj. muži 181.-190. 
9.Ondra Milan1970kraj. muži 191.-200.N 
10.Hruška Petr1964kraj. muži 211.-220.N 
11.Kazdera Pavel1955reg. muži 16 
12.Palatka Stanislav1988kraj. muži 121-130 
SK Slatina - Brno A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Havel Vojtěch1989kraj. muži 41-50 
2.Jeřábek Vladimír1972kraj. muži 61-70 
3.Orság David1978kraj. muži 71-80 
4.Kuča Jan1986kraj. muži 81-90 
5.Zetocha Martin1981kraj. muži 71-80 
6.Oleksík Václav1972kraj. muži 111-120 
7.Traxler Jan1985kraj. muži 111-120N 
8.Fila Martin1991kraj. muži 121-130 
9.Táborský Jindřich1956kraj. muži 131-140 
10.Tupec Pavel1978kraj. muži 131-140 
11.Tůma Karel1999kraj. muži 131-140 
12.Tůma Pavel1969kraj. muži 161-170 
13.Třináctý Richard1976kraj. muži 191-200 
14.Zaplatil Radek1977reg. muži 81-90 N 
15.Juračka Petr1965reg. muži 91-100 
16.Holčik Petr1963reg. muži 101 - 110 
17.Slavíček Martin2001reg. muži 111-120 
KST Oltec Brno A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Fábo Ján1980kraj. muži 41-50 
2.Pelikán Jan1955kraj. muži 91-100 
3.Horák Filip1984kraj. muži 101-110 
4.Novotný Petr1985kraj. muži 151-160 
5.Galanda František1947kraj. muži 121-130 
6.Mach Ondřej1984kraj. muži 201-210 
7.Dědek Zdeněk1971reg. muži 71-80 
8.Šmídek Roman1975reg. muži 71-80 
9.Kolbaba Bohumír1958reg. muži 81-90 
10.Bezděkovský Jan1982reg. muži 81-90 
11.Kubín Jiří1952reg. muži 91-100 
12.Tatar Ivo1965reg. muži 101-110 
13.Havránek Lukáš2002reg. muži 121-130 
14.Nováček Jiří1984reg. muži 121-130 
15.Kubín Aleš1983reg. muži 141-150 
16.Svoboda Jaromír1979kraj. muži 71-80 
Orel Silůvky A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kolbert David1986kraj. muži 71.-80. 
2.Železný Ladislav1987kraj. muži 71.-80.N 
3.Novák Lukáš1988kraj. muži 81.-90. 
4.Pikula Radek1980kraj. muži 101.-110. 
5.Záděra Luboš1972kraj. muži 91.-100. 
6.Ertl Jakub1985kraj. muži 151.-160. 
7.Paták Zdeněk1981kraj. muži 161.-170. 
8.Vališ Petr1974kraj. muži 171.-180. 
9.Vašulín Karel1960kraj. muži 201.-210. 
10.Škorpík Jan1986kraj. muži 211.-220. 
11.Záděra František1953kraj. muži 211.-220.N 
12.Kolbert Radek1985reg. muži 40. 
13.Záděra Kamil1981reg. muži 42. 
14.Křupala Vladislav1963reg. muži 49. 
TTC Koral Tišnov A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Dospíšil Jiří ml.1975kraj. muži 21.-30. 
2.Antoš Jiří1977kraj. muži 51.-60. 
3.Vitula Josef1974kraj. muži 71.-80. 
4.Dospíšil Pavel1969kraj. muži 91.-100. 
5.Dospíšil Pavel ml.1991kraj. muži 191.-200. 
6.Hruška Pavel1984kraj. muži 201.-210. 
7.Cvrkal Rudolf ml.2000reg. muži 39.N 
8.Kytner Matěj1998reg. muži 71-80 
9.Cvrkal Richard2002kraj. dci 105. 
10.Hulák Jiří1957nez.  
11.Nováček Libor1965nez.  
12.Sedlář David2000nez.  
TJ Sokol Brno I B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Poledňa Martin1975kraj. muži 71-80 
2.Laicman Petr1966kraj. muži 81-90 
3.Herník Miloslav1956kraj. muži 81-90n 
4.Martinčík Tomáš1965kraj. muži 91-100N 
5.Adámek Aleš1968kraj. muži 91-100 
6.Toufar Zdeněk1966kraj. muži 101-110 
7.Prachař Marek1970kraj. muži 101-110 
8.Rakovický Milan1950kraj. muži 111-120N 
9.Dočekal Petr1999kraj. muži 151-160N 
10.Musil Ondřej1975kraj. muži 151-160N 
11.Kopřiva Tomáš1990reg. muži 81-90n 
12.Motyčka Jan1990kraj. muži 61-70 
KST Blansko B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Zukal Adam1998kraj. muži 111-120 
2.Přikryl Jiří1977kraj. muži 111-120 
3.Polívka Martin ml.1995kraj. muži 121-130 
4.Bednář Josef2001kraj. muži 151-160N 
5.Voráč Pavel1977kraj. muži 141-150 
6.Polívka Ondřej2001kraj. muži 161-170 
7.Petr Michal2002kraj. muži 181-190 
8.Kaluža Tomáš1977kraj. muži 201-210 
9.Procházka Ondřej1986reg. muži 23 
10.Fiala Karel1978reg. muži 31-40 
11.Chajda Marie1981ČR ženy 32 
12.Pavlicová Renata1992ČR ženy 42 
13.Čák Pavel1977nez.  
TJ Jiskra Strážnice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Morávek Zdeněk1973kraj. muži 41-50 
2.Prokeš Michal1996kraj. muži 51-60 N 
3.Kubina Jaromír1966kraj. muži 61-70 
4.Morávek Radim2003kraj. muži 81-90 
5.Obrdlík Štěpán1983kraj. muži 61-70 N 
6.Jamný Petr1976kraj. muži 101-110 
7.Marek Jan st.1973kraj. muži 111-120 
8.Tomeček Tomáš1988kraj. muži 151-160 
9.Kamenský Petr1981kraj. muži 181-190 
10.Vaverka Lubomír1988reg. muži 51-60 N 
11.Černý Zdeněk1968reg. muži 91-100 
12.Vránová Radana1994reg. muži 91-100 N 
13.Morávek Jindřich2007reg. muži 201-210 
14.Morávková Alena1974nez. ženy  
TJ Sokol Vracov A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vašíček Pavel1970kraj. muži 31- 40 
2.Trcala Michal1991kraj. muži 41- 50 
3.Kouřil Vít1975kraj. muži 61- 70 
4.Masařík Lukáš1988kraj. muži 91- 100 
5.Nikl Pavel1967kraj. muži 61- 70 
6.Rachunek Martin1997kraj. muži 131- 140 
7.Kouřil Přemysl1969reg. muži 31- 40 
8.Studnička Ondřej1997reg. muži 41- 50 
9.Vašík Michal1998reg. muži 51- 60 
10.Koutný František1962reg. muži 61- 70 
11.Petrželka Tomáš1992reg. muži 71- 80 
12.Trcala Miroslav1965reg. muži 71- 80 
SKST Mart Hodonín Stavoimpex D
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Řežáb Jiří1956kraj. muži 31-40 N 
2.Brychta Edo1992kraj. muži 81-90cizinec 
3.Ilčík Ondřej1988kraj. muži 81-90 N 
4.Mesaroš Petr1961kraj. muži 91-100 
5.Buriánek Patrik1993kraj. muži 91-100 
6.Mádel Ladislav1954kraj. muži 101-110cizinec 
7.Trgo Miloš1986kraj. muži 111-120 Ncizinec 
8.Podrazil David2001kraj. muži 121-130 N 
9.Svoboda Petr2002kraj. muži 131-140 
10.Brhel Štěpán2006kraj. muži 151-160 
11.Veselý Jan1993kraj. muži 171-180 
12.Podrazil Vítězslav1995kraj. muži 191-200 N 
13.Lorenc David2002reg. muži 51-60 
14.Skala Ján1949reg. muži 61-70 Ncizinec 
15.Kováč Šimon1998reg. muži 81-90 Ncizinec 
16.Trunov Yevhenii1992nez. cizinec 
17.Oleskevych Oleksandr2000nez. cizinec 
18.Ilčíková Anežka2000ČR ženy 23 
19.Brhel Tomáš1988kraj. muži 61-70 
MK Řeznovice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Novák David1985kraj. muži 21-30 
2.Peterka Ondřej1994kraj. muži 71-80 
3.Seďa Jakub1989kraj. muži 71-80N 
4.Jelínek Stanislav1984kraj. muži 81-90N 
5.Filák Tomáš1988kraj. muži 91-100 
6.Pečinka Lukáš1994kraj. muži 111-120N 
7.Veber Marek1973kraj. muži 141-150 
8.Bíla Jindřich1980reg. muži 41 
9.Frühauf Michael1990reg. muži 51-60 
10.Telecká Jana1980ČR ženy 57 
11.Yefimova Anastasiia1995ČR ženy 60Ncizinec 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS