Soupisky
Divize, muži
TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Nevřala Lukáš1980kraj. muži 21-30 
2.Urbiš Jan1997kraj. muži 31-40 
3.Havránek Ondřej1981kraj. muži 41-50 
4.Burda Milan1964kraj. muži 61-70 
5.Kvasnička Jiří1973kraj. muži 61-70 
6.Votava Zdeněk1955kraj. muži 81-90 
7.Urbiš Jakub1994kraj. muži 81-90 
8.Černocký Radek1963kraj. muži 131-140 
9.Nesvadba Vladan1995kraj. muži 161-170 
10.Beneš Zdeněk1965kraj. muži 171-180N 
11.Cigánek Josef1959kraj. muži 181-190 
12.Bareš David2000reg. muži 31-40N 
13.Vrbecký Tomáš1994reg. muži 51-70 
14.Zajíc Michal1997reg. muži 51-70 
15.Vaculík Vincenc1951reg. muži 51-70N 
16.Ťažký Patrik2003reg. muži 71-90 
17.Vašík Jan1994reg. muži 71-90 
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Piňko Roman1971kraj. muži 21-30 
2.Janečka Tomáš1989kraj. muži 31-40 
3.Polanský Pavel1978kraj. muži 31-40 
4.Odstrčil Karel1973kraj. muži 31-40N 
5.Janošík Pavel1961kraj. muži 61-70 
6.Gazda Jiří1974kraj. muži 71-80 
7.Janečka Václav2002kraj. muži 81-90 
8.Hons Jakub1986kraj. muži 91-100 
9.Ondrašík Petr1978kraj. muži 91-100N 
10.Janečka Zdeněk1964kraj. muži 100-110 
11.Silný Jakub1998kraj. muži 161-170 
12.Janečka Bronislav1969kraj. muži 181-190 
13.Šena Jaroslav1976nez. muži N 
ST AMON Kunovice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Oharek Libor1975kraj. muži 31-40 
2.Šašinka Radek1987kraj. muži 51-60 
3.Mořický Tomáš1995kraj. muži 71-80 
4.Autrata Vít1974kraj. muži 71-80N 
5.Chvíla Pavel1976kraj. muži 91-100 
6.Berger Miloš1975kraj. muži 121-130 
7.Hajduk Jan1975kraj. muži 131-140 
8.Smištíková Dana1961kraj. muži 131-140 
9.Vlk Radim1967kraj. muži 131-140 
10.Nožička Jiří1965kraj. muži 171-180 
11.Smištík Miroslav1962kraj. muži 171-180 
12.Šašinka Albert2000kraj. muži 181-190 
13.Velan Martin1994reg. muži 61-70 
14.Smišťík Roman1971reg. muži 71-80N 
15.Kotačka David1997reg. muži 91-100N 
16.Volák Marek1994reg. muži 121-130 
17.Šmíd Václav1990nez.  
TJ Fryšták A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hrdlička Martin1990kraj. muži 21-30 
2.Hrdlička Michal1988kraj. muži 81-90 
3.Pekař Pavel1969kraj. muži 81-90 
4.Fišer Roman1969kraj. muži 111-120 
5.Konečný David1982kraj. muži 121-130 
6.Nepimach David1974kraj. muži 171-180 
7.Barbořík Ivan1956reg. muži 40N 
8.Gregor Radek1974reg. muži 141-160 
9.Hochmajer Petr1952reg. muži 161-180N 
10.Gálík Jaromír1968reg. muži 241-264N 
11.Románek Ivo1960nez. muži  
KST Zlín C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Dufek Jakub1999kraj. muži 41-50 
2.Karal Miroslav1966kraj. muži 71-80 
3.Koudelík Lukáš2002kraj. muži 81-90 
4.Jelínek Vojtěch2001kraj. muži 101-110 
5.Svoboda Jiří1978kraj. muži 131-140N 
6.Dalajka Daniel2006reg. muži 201-240 
7.Ďuláková Kateřina2006reg. muži 201-240 
8.Kudělka Matyáš2006reg. muži 241-264 
9.Ovesný Vratislav2007reg. muži 241-264 
10.Vranka Ondřej2007reg. muži 241-264 
11.Šerý Ondřej2005reg. muži 241-264N 
12.Viktorínová Michaela2000kraj. ženy 5 
13.Střelec Marek1968nez. xxx 
14.Šenkeřík Marek1996nez. xxx 
TJ Nivnice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Žmolík Pavel1964kraj. muži 31.-40. 
2.Smetana Marcel1978kraj. muži 51.-60. 
3.Žmolík Lukáš1993kraj. muži 71.-80. 
4.Pavelčík František1963kraj. muži 121.-130. 
5.Beníček Martin1985kraj. muži 71.-80. 
6.Hladiš Libor1985kraj. muži 171.-180. 
7.Kovařík Petr1961kraj. muži 171.-180. 
8.Šopík Jiří1985reg. muži 61.-70.N 
9.Kapsa Michal1985reg. muži 71.-80.N 
10.Janča Tomáš1986reg. muži 81.-90. 
11.Kozelek Ondřej2004kraj. dci 21.Hostování z KST Hluk
SK Spartak Hulín
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Klusák Tomáš1969kraj. muži 31-40 
2.Tůma Tomáš1971kraj. muži 41-50 
3.Hošťálek Petr1969kraj. muži 71-80 
4.Mikulík Radek1981kraj. muži 171-180 
5.Miklík Martin1973kraj. muži 161-170 
6.Říha Jaroslav1962reg. muži 41-50 
7.Ondruch Marek1992reg. muži 41-50 
8.Kristýnek Boris ml.1996reg. muži 41-50 
9.Kristýnek Boris st.1966reg. muži 51-70 
10.Šošolík Pavel1964reg. muži 51-70 
11.Matuška Martin1991reg. muži 51-70 
12.Kristýnek Bohumil1939reg. muži 51-70 
13.Nesvadba Pavel1973reg. muži 51-70 
14.Kvapilík Břetislav1956reg. muži N51-70 
15.Málek Michal1991reg. muži 71-90 
16.Mrhálek Ondřej1991reg. muži 91-126 
17.Slovák Josef1973reg. muži 91-126 
18.Janečka Pavel1966reg. muži 91-126 
19.Gremlica Václav1964reg. muži 91-126 
20.Gremlica Jakub2001reg. muži 91-126 
21.Kolomár Daniel1976reg. muži 91-126 
22.Kolomár Tomáš2005reg. muži 91-126 
Orel Zlín
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Polák Petr1953kraj. muži 11 
2.Závada Adam1990kraj. muži 21-30 
3.Krejčiřík David1985kraj. muži 41-50 
4.Doležel Tomáš2002kraj. muži 101-110 
5.Vítek Pavel1988kraj. muži 91-100 
6.Orság Erik1996reg. muži 61-70 
7.Svoboda Vlastimil ml.1974reg. muži 61-70N 
8.Vítek Milan1961reg. muži 71-80 
9.Zelenka Zbyněk1954reg. muži 71-80 
10.Klímek Zdeněk1980reg. muži 71-80N 
11.Svoboda Miroslav1977reg. muži 81-90 
12.Doležel Tomáš st.1971reg. muži 81-90 
13.Bezděková Gábina1972reg. muži 81-90 
14.Šaur David1988reg. muži 91-100 
15.Vaněk Jan1944reg. muži 91-100N 
16.Hochfelder Tomáš1996reg. muži 101-120 
KST Dolní Němčí A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Mikulec Ivo1987kraj. muži 7 N 
2.Orlovský Karel1978kraj. muži 9 
3.Daněk Pavel1989kraj. muži 11 N 
4.Kubeš Dušan1980kraj. muži 21-30 
5.Fibichr Zdeněk1966kraj. muži 31-40 
6.Ježek Jan1988kraj. muži 51-60 
7.Jančář Luděk1988kraj. muži 61-70 
8.Sadílek Jan1981kraj. muži 61-70 N 
9.Kučera Ondřej2001kraj. muži 71-80 
10.Bartoš Miroslav1972kraj. muži 101-110 
11.Borýsek Jiří1970kraj. muži 111-120 
12.Ježek Milan1966kraj. muži 131-140 N 
13.Salát Jan1988kraj. muži 141-150 
14.Matějíček Jakub1988kraj. muži 151-160 
15.Kolísek Josef1999kraj. muži 161-170 
16.Čaník Tomáš1995reg. muži 19 N 
TJ Slavia Kroměříž
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Brázdil Jiří1988kraj. muži 21.-30. 
2.Dohnal Matěj1992kraj. muži 21.-30. 
3.Dvořák Vít1976kraj. muži 61.-70. 
4.Zuzaňák Jiří1976kraj. muži 71.-80. 
5.Surýnek Tomáš1983kraj. muži 191.-200. 
6.Fečko Libor1965kraj. muži 191.-200. 
7.Jandora Lukáš1993reg. muži 1.N 
8.Štěpán Radim1987reg. muži 51.-70. 
9.Trnčík Pavel1968reg. muži 51.-70. 
10.Konečný Vojtěch1998reg. muži 51.-70. 
11.Bureš Miroslav2002reg. muži 91.-126. 
TJ DDM Valašské Meziříčí B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pustějovský Stanislav1981kraj. muži 5. 
2.Konečný Jiří1965kraj. muži 21-30 
3.Bazalka Michal1975kraj. muži 41-50 
4.Vlček Radim1974kraj. muži 41-50 
5.Hladil Radek1965kraj. muži 51-60 
6.Drápela Marek1974kraj. muži 161-170 
7.Cibulka Stanislav1964kraj. muži 171-180N 
8.Vahala Jiří1994kraj. muži 181-190 
9.Střílka Jakub1988reg. muži 31-40 
10.Kovář Martin1989reg. muži 31-40 
11.Křenek Jakub1997reg. muži 41-50 
12.Téglová Tatiana1972kraj. ženy 7 
13.Vahala Marek2000nez.  
14.Baroš Antonín2005reg. muži 41.-50.Střídavý start z TJ Sokol Horní Bečva z.s.
KST Vsetín B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Škrla Jaroslav1964kraj. muži 14 N 
2.Juřica Tomáš1997kraj. muži 41-50 
3.Černohorský Tomáš2004kraj. muži 51-60 
4.Bártek Dušan1974kraj. muži 71-80 
5.Slováček Petr1973nez. muži  
6.Kostka Jindřich2002reg. muži 31-40Střídavý start z Tělocvičná jednota Sokol Vsetín

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy