Soupisky
Krajská soutěž I.třídy, muži
TJ Sokol Kostelec
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vykoukal Martin1987kraj. muži 61-70 
2.Říha Petr1974kraj. muži 101-110 
3.Karal Oldřich1962kraj. muži 101-110 
4.Jániš Pavel1982kraj. muži 111-120N 
5.Adamec Michal1991kraj. muži 121-130 
6.Kubáč Petr1986kraj. muži 151-160 
7.Kolařík Milan1990kraj. muži 161-170 
8.Pavlíček Rudolf1949reg. muži 26N 
9.Páleníček Jiří1954reg. muži 27N 
10.Plišťák Jaroslav st.1955reg. muži 61-70N 
11.Paďour Ladislav1987reg. muži 71-80N 
12.Plišťák Jaroslav ml.1977reg. muži 101-120 
TJ Bystřice pod Hostýnem B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kvasnička Jiří1973kraj. muži 61-70 
2.Votava Zdeněk1955kraj. muži 81-90 
3.Urbiš Jakub1994kraj. muži 81-90 
4.Černocký Radek1963kraj. muži 131-140 
5.Nesvadba Vladan1995kraj. muži 161-170 
6.Beneš Zdeněk1965kraj. muži 171-180N 
7.Cigánek Josef1959kraj. muži 181-190 
8.Bareš David2000reg. muži 31-40N 
9.Vrbecký Tomáš1994reg. muži 51-70 
10.Zajíc Michal1997reg. muži 51-70 
11.Vaculík Vincenc1951reg. muži 51-70N 
12.Ťažký Patrik2003reg. muži 71-90 
13.Vašík Jan1994reg. muži 71-90 
14.Bareš Alois1962reg. muži 71-90N 
15.Matela Milan1988reg. muži 71-90N 
16.Moráček Jakub1994reg. muži 71-90N 
17.Žídek Michal2003reg. muži 91-126 
18.Dratva Marek2002reg. muži 91-126 
19.Zajíc Patrik2003reg. muži 91-126 
20.Hlaváč Milan1972nez. muži  
TJ Jiskra Otrokovice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Janošík Pavel1961kraj. muži 61-70 
2.Gazda Jiří1974kraj. muži 71-80 
3.Janečka Václav2002kraj. muži 81-90 
4.Ondrašík Petr1978kraj. muži 91-100N 
5.Hons Jakub1986kraj. muži 91-100 
6.Janečka Zdeněk1964kraj. muži 100-110 
7.Silný Jakub1998kraj. muži 161-170 
8.Janečka Bronislav1969kraj. muži 181-190 
9.Vidlář Pavel1973reg. muži 71-80 
10.Plišťák Miroslav1951reg. muži 71-80N 
11.Jílek Petr1962reg. muži 81-90 
12.Zikmund Jiří1968reg. muži 81-90 
13.Mancl Zdeněk1976reg. muži 101-120N 
SKST Slušovice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vychodil Filip1976kraj. muži 51-60 
2.Štěpán Ondřej1976kraj. mži 81-90 
3.Res Jiří1977kraj. muži 111-120 
4.Orság Jaroslav1962kraj. muži 131-140 
5.Adam Vladislav1954kraj. muži 181-190 
6.Březík Bohumil1954reg. muži 91-100 
7.Chovanec Michal1975reg. muži 101-120 
8.Kresta Richard1979reg. muži 101-120N 
9.Lysoněk Marek1978reg. muži 141-160 
10.Lysoněk Petr1980reg. muži 181-200 
TJ Sokol Újezdec - Těšov
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Lekeš Pavel1974kraj. muži 21-30 
2.Kováč Peter1981kraj. muži 81-90 
3.Švehla Michal1992kraj. muži 111-120 
4.Mlýnek Přemysl1996kraj. muži 141-150 
5.Živnéř Stanislav1964kraj. muži 151-160 
6.Březina Radomír1974reg. muži 71-80 
7.Chmelař Jaroslav1954reg. muži 71-80N 
8.Brulík Josef1973reg. muži 81-90N 
9.Lekešová Zuzana1999reg. muži 91-100 
10.Man František1943reg. muži 91-100 
11.Švehla Ladislav1965reg. muži 121-130 
KST Dolní Němčí B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Fibichr Zdeněk1966kraj. muži 31-40 
2.Ježek Jan1988kraj. muži 51-60 
3.Jančář Luděk1988kraj. muži 61-70 
4.Sadílek Jan1981kraj. muži 61-70 N 
5.Kučera Ondřej2001kraj. muži 71-80 
6.Bartoš Miroslav1972kraj. muži 101-110 
7.Borýsek Jiří1970kraj. muži 111-120 
8.Ježek Milan1966kraj. muži 131-140 N 
9.Salát Jan1988kraj. muži 141-150 
10.Matějíček Jakub1988kraj. muži 151-160 
11.Kolísek Josef1999kraj. muži 161-170 
12.Čaník Tomáš1995reg. muži 19 N 
13.Uher Antonín2000reg. muži 81-90 
14.Ježek Miroslav1993reg. muži 81-90 
15.Ježek Vít1994reg. muži 91-100 
16.Kučera Martin1995nez.  
Orel Ostrožská Nová Ves
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Mahdalíček Josef ml.1983kraj. muži 61.-70. 
2.Mikoška Ivo1981kraj. muži 91.-100. 
3.Kolečkář Marek1973kraj. muži 121.-130. 
4.Pres Radim1978reg. muži 41.-50.N 
5.Konečný Martin1994kraj. muži 181.-190. 
6.Basovník Milan2000reg. muži 61.-70. 
7.Mičola Václav1967reg. muži 81.-90. 
8.Kodrla Tomáš1988reg. muži 111.-120. 
9.Valný Vojtěch1993reg. muži 131.-140.N 
10.Vlk Antonín1940reg. muži 151.-160. 
11.Mahdalíček Josef st.1947reg. muži 151.-160. 
12.Vintr Pavel1967reg. muži 151.-160. 
13.Šmejkal Filip1996reg. muži 161.-170. 
14.Mareček Šimon2000reg. muži 161.-170. 
15.Konečný Josef1966reg. muži 171.-180. 
16.Rampáček Patrik2000reg. muži 171.-180. 
Sportcentrum Bylnice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Dorňák František1973kraj. muži 91-100 
2.Gonda Tomáš1969kraj. muži 91-100 
3.Panáček Anton1964kraj. muži 111-120cizinec 
4.Dorňák Zdeněk1961kraj. muži 141.-150. 
5.Fojtík Marek1997kraj. muži 161.-170. 
6.Řepa Josef1955kraj. muži 171-180 
7.Strnka Adam1995reg. muži 91-100 N 
8.Unzeitig Patrik1995reg. muži 91-100 N 
9.Dittrich Jaroslav ml.1994reg. muži 121-140 
10.Ptáček Jaroslav1961reg. muži 121-140 
11.Martiška Petr1997reg. muži 201-240 
12.Fojtík Jakub2002reg. muži 201-240 
13.Gajdoš Marek2001reg. muži 201-240 N 
14.Holba Josef2001reg. muži 241-264 
TJ Holešov B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Doležel Radek st.1970kraj. muži 61-70 
2.Posolda Karel1979kraj. muži 61-70 
3.Hasala Petr1982kraj. muži N61-70 
4.Vizner Marek1972kraj. muži 81-90 
5.Holík Alois1963kraj. muži N121-130 
6.Liška Libor1969kraj. muži 141-150 
7.Stoklásek David2000kraj. muži 151-160 
8.Zachoval Libor1967reg. muži 31-40 
9.Dědič Michal1984reg. muži 41-50 
10.Chvátal Petr st.1974reg. muži 41-50 
11.Pidrman Josef1966reg. muži 51-70 
12.Chlápek Jaroslav1961reg. muži 51-70 
13.Bakalík Miloslav1971reg. muži 51-70 
14.Krejčí Pavel1969reg. muži 51-70 
15.Pospíšil Tomáš1995reg. muži 71-90 
16.Petřivalský František1958reg. muži 71-90 
17.Sigmund Michael2005reg. muži 91-126 
Stolní tenis Bílovice
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Polášek Lukáš1994kraj. muži 51.-60. 
2.Polášek Jiří1972kraj. muži 91.-100. 
3.Fibichr Petr1965kraj. muži 101.-110. 
4.Šiller Jan1995kraj. muži 111.-120. 
5.Rychlík Ivan1951reg. muži 61.-70. 
6.Polášek Radek1994reg. muži 91.-100. 
7.Holub Petr1965reg. muži 101.-110. 
8.Pospíšil Marek1973reg. muži 111.-120. 
9.Barcuch Josef1955reg. muži 111.-120. 
10.Vařák Milan st.1964reg. muži 111.-120.N 
11.Škráček Jan1990reg. muži 131.-140. 
12.Foltýn Jakub1996reg. muži 151.-160. 
TJ Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Křenek Zdeněk1946kraj. muži 71.-80.N 
2.Raab Leander1989kraj. muži 91.-100.N 
3.Černota Pavel1999kraj. muži 101.-110. 
4.Šenkeřík Martin1987kraj. muži 101.-110. 
5.Kokinopulos Miroslav1967kraj. muži 111.-120. 
6.Míček Petr1960kraj. muži 121.-130. 
7.Honč Vladimír1966kraj. muži 121.-130. 
8.Ryl Ivan1964kraj. muži 131.-140. 
9.Zákostelský Stanislav1966kraj. muži 131.-140. 
10.Šubčík Leopold1955kraj. muži 161.-170. 
11.Semela Pavel1962kraj. muži 191.-200. 
12.Baroš Petr1977kraj. muži 191.-200. 
13.Škrla Jiří2002reg. muži 31.-40. 
14.Křenek Radomír1961reg. muži 41.-50. 
15.Nosek Vladimír1954reg. muži 51.-60. 
16.Glac Michal1995nez. muži  
SK Slavičín A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Machara Jiří1995kraj. muži 41.-50. 
2.Kučera Jaroslav1947kraj. muži 81-90 
3.Kovařík Luděk1997kraj. muži 91-100 
4.Bureš Vlastimil1964kraj. muži 121-130 
5.Jančařík Miroslav1972kraj. muži 91-100N 
6.Jančařík Zbyněk1976kraj. muži 151-160 
7.Plášek Adam1974kraj. muži 171-180N 
8.Malatinský Petr1973reg. muži 71-80 
9.Floreš Ivan1961reg. muži 81-90 
10.Martinec Antonín1952reg. muži 91-100 
11.Martinovský Radek1975reg. muži 121-140 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
PINGPONG knihy