Soupisky
Divize muži
KST Klatovy A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kovářík Matěj1989kraj. muži 26. - 30. 
2.Javorský Daniel1977kraj. muži 31. - 40. 
3.Zahradník Lukáš1991kraj. muži 51. - 60. 
4.Netrval Jan2001kraj. muži 121. - 150. 
5.Nováček Karel1973kraj. muži 151. - 200. 
6.Kollros Roman1974kraj. muži 151. - 200. 
7.Sladký Antonín1966kraj. muži 151. - 200. 
8.Reiser Miroslav1974kraj. muži 151. - 200. 
9.Nedoma Lukáš1986kraj. muži 201. - 248. 
10.Tománek Matyáš2000kraj. muži 201. - 248. 
11.Hnojská Andrea2003reg. muži 16. 
12.Pergler Jakub1991reg. muži 31. - 40. 
13.Šlehofer Stanislav1958reg. muži 31. - 40. 
14.Hnojský Jakub2000reg. muži 41. - 50. 
15.Kesman Karel1977reg. muži 71. - 80. 
TJ Dobřany A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Obertík Milan1996kraj. muži 20 
2.Říšský Pavel1992kraj. muži 21.-25. 
3.Pastuch Jan1980kraj. muži 31.-40. 
4.Vladyka Jakub1999kraj. muži 71.-80. 
5.Vohradský Marek1991kraj. muži 41.-50. 
6.Dienstbier Pavel1971kraj. muži 101.-120. 
7.Malý Josef1989kraj. muži 151.-200. 
8.Dolejš Pavel1972kraj. muži 151.-200. 
9.Vohradský Jiří1969kraj. muži 151.-200. 
10.Brant František1970kraj. muži 201.-248. 
11.Císař Martin1986kraj. muži 201.-248. 
12.Hrubý Petr1960kraj. muži 201.-248. 
TJ Sokol Horažďovice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Láriš Petr1987kraj. muži 31-40 
2.Mandák Pavel1973kraj. muži 41-50 
3.Soukup Miloš1976kraj. muži 51-60 
4.Křesák Vojtěch1988kraj. muži 71-80 
5.Vojáček Rudolf ml.1980kraj. muži 101-120 
6.Tůma Zdeněk1967kraj. muži 121-150 
7.Buriánek Jan1968kraj. muži 151-200 
8.Račáková Michaela1993kraj. muži 201-248 
9.Buriánek Martin2000reg. muži 31-40 
10.Holeček Karel1952reg. muži 51-60 
TJ Union Plzeň C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Sochor Miroslav1999kraj. muži 21-25 
2.Uhlíř Marek1965kraj. muži 31-40 
3.Bistřický Marek1998kraj. muži 41-50 
4.Panzer Tomáš1979kraj. muži 61-70 
5.Adam Ondřej1987kraj. muži 71-80 
6.Korecký Filip1998kraj. muži 81-100 
7.Pachner Jan2003kraj. muži 101-120 
8.Závora Adam2001kraj. muži 121-150 
9.Grus Matěj2002kraj. muži 151-200 
TJ Union Plzeň B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Macháček Radek1969kraj. muži 31-40 
2.Kypta Michal1988kraj. muži 31-40 
3.Duchoň Antonín1974kraj. muži 41-50 
4.Mezera Petr1964kraj. muži 41-50 
5.Duchoň Roman1972kraj. muži 71-80 
6.Trnka Josef1968kraj. muži 151-200 
7.Sedláček Jan st.1949kraj. muži 151-200 
8.Anetta Jan1993reg. muži 111-120 
9.Balihar Jan1953nez.  
KOC Sušice A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Mazura Pavel1971kraj. muži 41. - 50. 
2.Mazura David1996kraj. muži 51. - 60. 
3.Aschenbrenner Jan1986kraj. muži 61. - 70. 
4.Jarab Josef1986kraj. muži 121. - 150. 
5.Sommer Patrik1997kraj. muži 81. - 100. 
6.Holý Pavel ml.1983kraj. muži 151. - 200. 
7.Baierl Tomáš1969kraj. muži 151. - 200. 
8.Leipelt Lukáš1986kraj. muži 201. - 248. 
9.Oroš Karel1961kraj. muži 201. - 248. 
10.Vítek Petr1969kraj. muži 201. - 248. 
11.Vítovec Miroslav1959reg. muži 26. - 30. 
12.Sommer Václav1956reg. muži 141. - 154. 
TJ Sokol Plzeň V. A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Jakubec Vladimír1981kraj. muži 13 
2.Mašek Petr1963kraj. muži 21-25 
3.Končal Adam2002kraj. muži 31-40 
4.Důra Matouš2002kraj. muži 61-70 
5.Pechman Petr1998kraj. muži 81-100 
6.Havránek Petr1985kraj. muži 151-200 
7.Vráblík Milan1973kraj. muži 151-200 
8.Helus Jaroslav1967kraj. muži 151-200 
9.Vyleta Michal ml.2001kraj. muži 201-248 
10.Reichert Tomáš1984kraj. muži 26-30 
TJ Sokol Plzeň V. B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Hoch Jiří1962kraj. muži 21-25 
2.Franc Štěpán1995kraj. muži 21-25 
3.Panský Miroslav1957kraj. muži 71-80 
4.Havlíček Stanislav1963kraj. muži 81-100 
5.Koutník Vojtěch1998kraj. muži 81-100 
6.Hofman Petr1974kraj. muži 101-120 
7.Auterský Václav1960kraj. muži 101-120 
8.Egermaier Jakub1988kraj. muži 121-150 
9.Tran Duc Martin Lam1961kraj. muži 121-150cizinec 
10.Hoang Van Tony Tuan1965kraj. muži 151-200cizinec 
11.Kasal Jaromír1952kraj. muži 201-248 
12.Bek Tomáš1980reg. muži 81-90 
13.Kmoch Ladislav1959reg. muži 81-90 
Dioss Nýřany A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Gabriel Roman1966kraj. muži 51-60 
2.Makoň Zdeněk ml.1996kraj. muži 51-60 
3.Vycudilík Jan1981kraj. muži 51-60 
4.Kabát Martin1985kraj. muži 81-100 
5.Kolerus Jaroslav1978kraj. muži 81-100 
6.Niedermayer Ondřej1958kraj. muži 81-100 
7.Kliment Vladimír1962kraj. muži 121-150 
8.Šimek Adam1996kraj. muži 151-200 
9.Kolerus Martin1976kraj. muži 151-200 
10.Kheil Lukáš1981kraj. muži 151-200 
11.Niedermayer Michal1987kraj. muži 201-248 
12.Janda Vladimír1966kraj. muži 201-248 
TJ Sokol Břasy A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Lehner Vladimír1978kraj. muži 18 
2.Jícha Pavel1977kraj. muži 26-30 
3.Jůza Jaroslav1973kraj. muži 41-50 
4.Pták Luboš1974kraj. muži 61-70 
5.Bělohlávek Luděk1968kraj. muži 81-100 
6.Ineman František1966reg. muži 48 
7.Gašparovič Martin1985reg. muži 56 
8.Boháček Václav1941reg. muži 76 
9.Lev Josef1979reg. muži 87 
10.Somolík Miloš1960nez. muži  
11.Fišer Václav1965nez. muži  
12.Loukota Ondřej1998nez. muži  
13.Sedlecký Josef1960nez. muži  
14.Piazza Dominik1997nez. muži  
15.Veselovský Ján1960nez. muži  
SKUŘ Plzeň A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Šlehofer Stanislav ml.1991kraj. muži 12 
2.Chodounský Martin1971kraj. muži 17 
3.Korbel Petr1984kraj. muži 26-30 
4.Kubát Jan1987kraj. muži 31-40 
5.Peckert Daniel1976kraj. muži 61-70 
6.Dietl Luboš1973kraj. muži 71-80 
7.Horek Daniel1970kraj. muži 81-100 
8.Mandík Petr1979kraj. muži 101-120 
9.Čákora Ladislav1970kraj. muži 101-120 
10.Šrámek Václav1967kraj. muži 121-150 
11.Kunst Petr1981kraj. muži 151-200 
12.Gábor Filip1999kraj. muži 151-200 
13.Horek Martin1976reg. muži 121-130 
TJ Slavoj Stod A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Roch Tomáš1985kraj. muži 35,5 
2.März Tomáš1973kraj. muži 45,5 
3.Hořan Marek1984kraj. muži 65,5 
4.Kuchař Jan1999kraj. muži 65,5 
5.Súkeník Zdeněk1958kraj. muži 110,5 
6.Rauner Václav1964kraj. muži 110,5 
7.Škrleta Luboš1961kraj. muži 110,5 
8.Čada Vladimír1961kraj. muži 135,5 
9.Hulín Jiří1960kraj. muži 135,5 
10.Houfek Jaroslav1962kraj. muži 224 
11.Hořan Milan1958kraj. muži 224 
12.Zábranský Hynek1964kraj. muži 224 
13.Šleis Petr1962kraj. muži 224 

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS