Soupisky
Krajská soutěž 1.třídy
SK Jiskra Domažlice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Jehlík Miroslav1996kraj. muži 41-50 
2.Baštář Ondřej1989kraj. muži 61-70 
3.Horák Libor1978kraj. muži 71-80 
4.Bacík Zdeněk1980kraj. muži 81-100 
5.Ludvík Roman1974kraj. muži 71-80 
6.Pangrác Jan1973kraj. muži 81-100 
7.Hromádko Pavel1966kraj. muži 151-200 
8.Látka Jan1976kraj. muži 151-200 
9.Hadrava Libor1962kraj. muži 201-248 
10.Žižka Petr1969kraj. muži 201-248 
TJ Sokol Horažďovice B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Vojáček Rudolf ml.1980kraj. muži 101-120 
2.Tůma Zdeněk1967kraj. muži 121-150 
3.Buriánek Jan1968kraj. muži 151-200 
4.Račáková Michaela1993kraj. muži 201-248 
5.Buriánek Martin2000reg. muži 31-40 
6.Holeček Karel1952reg. muži 51-60 
TJ Sokol Klabava A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kubík Libor1969kraj. muži 92 
2.Toman Josef1967kraj. muži 99 
3.Vild Jan1981kraj. muži 106 
4.Hájek Milan1976kraj. muži 111 
5.Bednář Radomír1960kraj. muži 136 
6.Šauer David1975kraj. muži 166 
7.Bradna Zdeněk1970nez. muži  
8.Kočárek Pavel1954kraj. muži 228 
9.Šauer Robert1972reg. mži 81 
10.Šmíd Josef1974kraj. muži 164 
11.Kozelka Martin1973reg. muži 91 
12.Lorenc Tomáš1960nez. muži  
13.Vokurka Jaroslav1962kraj. muži 229 
14.Duraj Vojtěch1973reg. muži 79 
15.Čech Jiří1978reg. muži 63 
16.Kurz Petr1962reg. muži 127 
TJ Sokol Lhůta A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Protiva Lukáš1989kraj. muži 51-60 
2.Ulbrich Ondřej1990kraj. muži 51-60 
3.Levora Karel1975kraj. muži 81-100 
4.Komanec Pavel1962kraj. muži 101-120 
5.Protiva Jan1987kraj. muži 101-120 
6.Wohlmuth Lukáš1990kraj. muži 121-150 
7.Růžek Václav1991kraj. muži 151-200 
8.Glazar František1980kraj. muži 151-200 
9.Hadrava Jaroslav ml.1977kraj. muži 151-200 
10.Barchanski Pavel1966kraj. muži 201-248 
11.Vachovec Milan1973kraj. muži 201-248 
12.Altmann Pavel1969reg. muži 91-100 
TJ Sokol Kdyně A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Stodola Jan1979kraj. muži 51-60 
2.Stanček Ivo1964kraj. muži 61-70 
3.März Miloslav1969kraj. muži 101-120 
4.Homolka Zdeněk1978kraj. muži 121-150 
5.Jankulík Martin1985reg. muži 31-35 
6.Svoboda Josef1974reg. muži 31-35 
7.Stanček Martin1988reg. muži 41-45 
8.Jung Milan1970reg. muži 41-45 
9.Hlavatý Petr1990reg. muži 41-45 
10.Plassová Jana1965reg. muži 51-60 
ST DDM Stříbro A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Pešek Eduard1959kraj. muži 71.-80. 
2.Kalavský Marcel1966kraj. muži 71.-80. 
3.Vaňous Martin1982kraj. muži 81.-100. 
4.Ramsauer Tomáš1993kraj. muži 121.-150. 
5.Hošťálek Josef1987kraj. muži 101.-120. 
6.Gregor Martin1990kraj. muži 151.-200. 
7.Kubovský Jiří1957kraj. muži 151.-200. 
8.Hošťálková Martina1990kraj. muži 201.-250. 
9.Hošťálek Milan1959kraj. muži 201.-250. 
10.Honalová Klára1996nez. muži  
11.Hájek Karel1959nez. muži  
12.Brzica Matěj1999nez. muži  
13.Kříž Petr1964nez. muži  
TJ Sokol Plzeň V. C
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Koutník Vojtěch1998kraj. muži 81-100 
2.Pechman Petr1998kraj. muži 81-100 
3.Hofman Petr1974kraj. muži 101-120 
4.Auterský Václav1960kraj. muži 101-120 
5.Egermaier Jakub1988kraj. muži 121-150 
6.Tran Duc Martin Lam1961kraj. muži 121-150cizinec 
7.Vráblík Milan1973kraj. muži 151-200 
8.Hoang Van Tony Tuan1965kraj. muži 151-200cizinec 
9.Helus Jaroslav1967kraj. muži 151-200 
10.Havránek Petr1985kraj. muži 151-200 
11.Vyleta Michal ml.2001kraj. muži 201-248 
12.Pavelek Radim1963reg. muži 81-90 
13.Setvín Michal1955reg. muži 81-90 
14.Bek Tomáš1980reg. muži 81-90 
15.Mózer Dominik1997reg. muži 81-90 
16.Jánský Marek2000kraj. muži 101-110 
17.Kuncl Denis2003reg. muži 101-110 
18.Klimeš Jakub1999reg. muži 111-120 
19.Hudec Vít2000reg. muži 131-140 
TJ Sokol Horní Bělá A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Janda Pavel1977kraj. muži 81.-100. 
2.Nechutný Petr st.1976kraj. muži 81.-100. 
3.Plic Bohumil1964kraj. muži 101.-120. 
4.Cach Jaroslav1960kraj. muži 121.-150. 
5.Šípek Josef1972kraj. muži 121.-150. 
6.Nechutný Petr ml.1998reg. muži 15. 
7.Hruška Václav1954reg. muži 18. 
8.Švamberg Luboš1964reg. muži 23. 
9.Nechutný Marek2002reg. muži 24. 
10.Nový Jaroslav1953reg. muži 25. 
11.Pešík Radek1970reg. muži 33. 
12.Drofa Zdeněk1952reg. muži 45. 
13.Minarčic Martin1976reg. muži 51.-60. 
14.Švamberg Daniel1998reg. muži 51.-60. 
15.Hubka Jiří1965reg. muži 61.-70. 
16.Šulda David1976reg. muži 81.-90. 
17.Gruber Petr1953reg. muži 111.-120. 
18.Šípek Filip2004nez.  
19.Dobrý Oldřich1957nez.  
20.Nový David2003nez.  
SK Nevid A
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Čada Zdeněk1967kraj. muži K 81.-100. 
2.Nálevka Jaroslav1968kraj. muži K 101. - 120. 
3.Matějka Martin1972kraj. muži K 101. - 120. 
4.Šiška Petr1971kraj. muži K 151. - 200. 
5.Čada Jan1997reg. muži R83 
6.Komorous Jaroslav1970reg. muži nez. 
7.Ríha Petr1993reg. muži R132 
8.Špaček Jaroslav1949reg. muži nez. 
9.Šmolík Vojtěch1993reg. muži R154 
10.Tomášů Martin1982reg. muži R176 
11.Tomášů Radek1986reg. muži nez. 
12.Weis Filip1993reg. muži nez. 
SKUŘ Plzeň B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Peckert Daniel1976kraj. muži 61-70 
2.Dietl Luboš1973kraj. muži 71-80 
3.Horek Daniel1970kraj. muži 81-100 
4.Mandík Petr1979kraj. muži 101-120 
5.Čákora Ladislav1970kraj. muži 101-120 
6.Šrámek Václav1967kraj. muži 121-150 
7.Kunst Petr1981kraj. muži 151-200 
8.Gábor Filip1999kraj. muži 151-200 
9.Sýkora Hynek1961reg. muži 81-90 
10.Horek Martin1976reg. muži 121-130 
11.Hána Jiří1963reg. muži 121-130 
TJ Slavoj Stod B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Súkeník Zdeněk1958kraj. muži 110,5 
2.Rauner Václav1964kraj. muži 110,5 
3.Škrleta Luboš1961kraj. muži 110,5 
4.Čada Vladimír1961kraj. muži 135,5 
5.Hulín Jiří1960kraj. muži 135,5 
6.Houfek Jaroslav1962kraj. muži 224 
7.Hořan Milan1958kraj. muži 224 
8.Zábranský Hynek1964kraj. muži 224 
TJ Sokol Bor B
P.č.Příjmení a jménoRok.nar.Umístění na žebříčkuPoznámka
1.Kříž Dominik1999kraj. muži 41-50 
2.Hrčka Jaroslav1955kraj. muži 61-70 
3.Noha Miroslav1954kraj. muži 81-100 
4.Císler Václav1960kraj. muži 121-150 
5.Krivda František1976kraj. muži 151-200 
6.Učík Rudolf1960reg. muži 4 
7.Dědíček Jaroslav1958reg. muži 11 
8.Bočan Miroslav1954reg. muži 6 
9.Skopová Šárka1991kraj. ženy 6 
10.Krieger Ladislav1987reg. muži nezařazen 
11.Rolník Tomáš1988reg. muži nezařazen 
12.Myška Václav ml.2003reg. muži nezHostování z TJ Sokol Černošín

Reklama
JOOLA
vsenastolnitenis
pohary-bauer
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS
Reklama
JOOLA
XENIUM
DHS